RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marengo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marengo, Illinois
you RUN the place
110 Franks Rd, Marengo, Illinois, 60152, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brian Karlow
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - First to the Finish Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 13th 2014, 8:04pm
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Detweiller Park, 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abingdon
Addison A. Trail
Algonquin Jacobs
Althoff Catholic
Annawan-Wethersfield
Argenta A.-Oreana
Athens
Aurora A. Christian
Aurora Central Catholic
Aurora Marmion Academy
Aurora Metea Valley
Aurora Waubonsie Valley
Aurora West
Barrington
Batavia
Beecher
Belvidere
Belvidere North
Benton
Berwyn-Cicero Morton
Bloomington Central Catholic
Bloomington Cornerstone Christian Academy
Bolingbrook
Bradley B.-Bourbonnais
Buffalo Grove
Burlington
Burlington Central
Byron
Canton
Carlinville
Carpentersville Dundee-Crown
Carterville
Champaign Centennial
Champaign Central
Champaign Judah Christian
Charleston
Chester
Chicago Foreman
Chicago Latin
Chicago Mather
Chicago St Ignatius
Chicago University
Chicago Whitney Young
Chillicothe Illinois Valley Central
Clinton
Cullom (Tri-
Danville
Decatur St. Teresa
DeKalb
Delavan
Dixon
Downers Grove North
Downers Grove South
Downs Tri-Valley
Dunlap
East Moline United
East Peoria
Edwardsville
Edwardsville Metro-East Lutheran
Effingham
El Paso E.P.-Gridley
Elmwood
Erie Prophet
Eureka
Evanston Twp.
Fairbury Prairie Central
Farmington
Fishers
Frankfort Lincoln-Way North
Franklin Park-Northlake Leyden
Freeburg
Galesburg
Gardner-South Wilmington
Geneseo
Geneva
Glen Ellyn Glenbard South
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West
Granville Putnam County
Henry H.-Senachwine
Hiawatha
Highland Park
Hinsdale Central
Hoffman Estates Conant
Jacksonville
Jerseyville Jersey
Johnsburg
LaGrange Lyons
LaGrange Park Nazareth Academy
Lake Forest
Lansing Illiana Christian
Lebanon
Lemont
Libertyville
Lincoln
Lockport Twp.
Lombard Montini
Macomb
Manual Academy
Maple Park Kaneland
Marengo
Marissa Senior
Maroa-Forsyth
Mason City Illini Central
McHenry
Metamora
Midlothian Bremen
Minooka
Moline
Monmouth M.-Roseville
Morton
Mt. Zion
Naperville Central
Naperville Neuqua Valley
Naperville North
New Lenox Lincoln-Way Central
Normal Community West
Normal University
Norridge Ridgewood
Oak Lawn Community
Olney East Richland
Oregon
Oswego East
Ottawa Marquette
Ottawa Twp.
Palatine Fremd
Peoria
Peoria Christian
Peoria Richwoods
Plainfield North
Plano
Pleasant Plains
Pontiac
Princeville
Red Bud
Riverside R.-Brookfield
Rochelle
Rochester
Rock Island
Rock Island Alleman
Rockford Auburn
Rockford Boylan
Rockford Lutheran
Rockford R. Christian
Rolling Mead
Rowva
Roxana
Salem
Seneca
Skokie Niles North
Skokie Niles West
St. Charles North
Stanford Olympia
Sterling
Stockton HS
Streator Twp.
Sycamore
Tinley Park Andrew
Tremont
Trinity HS
Troy Triad
Tuscola
Urbana University
Vernon Hills
Villa Park Willowbrook
Washington
Waterloo
Westmont
Wheaton North
Wheaton St. Francis
Wheaton W. Warrenville South
Wheeling
Wilmette (Re
Wilmington
Winnebago
Winnetka New Trier
Winnetka North Shore Country Day
Woodstock
Yorkville
Zion Z.-Benton
Men:
3 Mile XC 1A
|
3 Mile XC 2A
|
3 Mile XC 3A
|
3 Mile XC Open
Women:
3 Mile XC 1A
|
3 Mile XC 2A
|
3 Mile XC 3A
|
3 Mile XC Open
Mens 3 Mile XC 1A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
DQ
McClay, Josh
Rowva
DQ
VanDeWostine, Brendyn
Rowva
1
Ponder, Eric
Tuscola
15:19.9
2
Monkemeyer, Nick
Rockford R. Chri
15:21.2
3
Smith, Nathan
Winnebago
15:22.6
4
McCormick, Ross
Seneca
15:30.0
5
Johnson, Tyler
Pleasant Plains
15:30.4
6
Chada, Tanner
Aurora A. Christ
15:33.6
7
Landon, Cory
Carlinville
15:37.6
8
Reed, Curtis
Mt. Zion
15:39.0
9
Ambrose, Nathan
Winnebago
15:40.1
10
Stelmasek, Matt
Johnsburg
15:41.0
11
Thomas, Harrison
Carterville
15:42.8
12
Gleason, Michael
Rochester
15:45.4
13
Wilkerson, Brandon
Cullom (Tri-
15:55.6
14
NOrdgren, Phillip
Hiawatha
16:00.6
15
Stanley, Ethan
Rowva
16:00.6
16
Sprague, Sawyer
Argenta A.-Orean
16:01.1
17
Miller, Noah
Johnsburg
16:01.4
18
Herridge, Nate
Elmwood
16:03.7
19
Osmulski, Matt
Elmwood
16:03.9
20
Cobbley, Hunter
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:03.9
21
Walter, Avery
Fairbury Prairie
16:05.1
22
Ault, Nathan
Monmouth M.-Rose
16:05.8
23
Kreipe, Nolan
Carlinville
16:09.0
24
Devant, Christian
Winnebago
16:09.2
25
Lingle, Lucas
Canton
16:10.2
26
Layden, Andy
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:10.5
27
Mack, Alex
Freeburg
16:11.2
28
Stine, Connor
Stanford Olympia
16:12.3
29
Fischer, Luke
Peoria Christian
16:15.6
30
Pflederer, Wilson
Tremont
16:15.7
31
Volk, Ethan
Rockford R. Chri
16:18.9
32
Ooyen, Skyler
Winnebago
16:20.4
33
Dea, Nick
Westmont
16:20.6
34
Ludy, Adam
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:21.1
35
Biesiada, Collin
Rochester
16:21.4
36
Parrish, Charlie
Freeburg
16:23.6
37
McIntyre, Wyatt
Athens
16:24.7
38
Alessi, Anthony
Westmont
16:25.6
39
Habeger, Owen
Chillicothe Illi
16:25.9
40
Miraldi, Dominic
Johnsburg
16:26.5
41
Freveletti, John
Rochester
16:27.7
42
Grimes, Jake
Johnsburg
16:28.5
43
Wells, Noah
Rockford R. Chri
16:29.3
44
Reierson, Steven
Rockford R. Chri
16:30.3
45
Wilkerson, Drew
Freeburg
16:30.8
46
Swanson, Nathan
Beecher
16:31.4
47
Perrotta, Mitch
Westmont
16:33.0
48
Devenecia, Matthew
Olney East Richl
16:33.8
49
Plunkett, David
Pleasant Plains
16:34.6
50
Antho, Markius
Macomb
16:34.8
51
Mankowski, Michael
Gardner-South Wi
16:35.5
52
Siedleck, Colin
Tremont
16:35.8
53
Wilfong, Alex
Rockford R. Chri
16:36.3
54
Allston-Yeagle, Marsha
Urbana Universit
16:39.0
55
Bugelholl, Cory
Ottawa Marquette
16:40.7
56
VanDeWostine, Bryent
Rowva
16:41.1
57
Owens, Seth
Pleasant Plains
16:41.5
58
Knight, Austin
Carterville
16:41.8
59
Hoffmann, Kelly
Elmwood
16:42.2
60
McCoy, Derek
Elmwood
16:43.4
61
Brooks, Dylan
Norridge Ridgewo
16:44.1
62
Brock, Cameron
Macomb
16:44.1
63
Lechtenberg, Thomas
Ottawa Marquette
16:48.0
64
Bertulis, Tim
Johnsburg
16:49.7
65
Rivera, Emilio
Mason City Illin
16:52.2
66
Schwaegel, Cole
Freeburg
16:52.5
67
Mecklenburg, David
Rockford R. Chri
16:55.3
68
Oliver, Jesus
Monmouth M.-Rose
16:56.0
69
Aud, Evan
Freeburg
16:57.3
70
Wang, Justin
Urbana Universit
16:57.8
71
Bonnell, Braedon
Erie Prophet
16:58.2
72
Kramper, Patrick
Freeburg
16:58.5
73
Swanson, Adam
Beecher
16:58.6
74
Flores, Noe
Granville Putnam
16:59.4
75
Filkins, Ryan
El Paso E.P.-Gri
16:59.7
76
Riddle, Connor
Pleasant Plains
17:00.4
77
DeMeyer, Nathan
Olney East Richl
17:01.2
78
Santarelli, Joe
Rochester
17:02.8
79
Dir, Noah
Annawan-Wethersf
17:03.4
80
Marshall, Lukas
Rockford R. Chri
17:05.4
81
Barnewolt, Kelby
Elmwood
17:05.7
82
McHugh, Tommy
Winnetka North S
17:07.3
83
Brach, Dalyn
Olney East Richl
17:09.1
84
Hemmen, Tyler
Argenta A.-Orean
17:10.3
85
Ely, Adam
Pleasant Plains
17:10.9
86
Israel, Ezra
Tremont
17:11.5
87
Cheeseman, Cody
Stanford Olympia
17:12.5
88
Smalley, Daniel
Tremont
17:12.7
89
White, Lucas
Erie Prophet
17:13.1
90
Miller, Luke
Tremont
17:13.5
91
IV, Charles Helton
Carlinville
17:14.4
92
Canales, Kaden
Urbana Universit
17:15.0
93
Worley, Kyle
Freeburg
17:16.2
94
Wetterling, Donnie
Macomb
17:17.1
95
Miller, Nash
Johnsburg
17:18.1
96
Gerhardt, Aidan
Mt. Zion
17:18.8
97
Nehmer, Josh
Beecher
17:19.8
98
Davis, Keith
Annawan-Wethersf
17:20.1
99
Vogel, Josiah
Rockford R. Chri
17:20.2
100
Schlenker, Adam
Bloomington Cent
17:20.6
101
Hoffmann, Cooper
Elmwood
17:21.0
102
Landon, Jason
Carlinville
17:21.2
103
Becker, Alex
Red Bud
17:21.6
104
Hartley, Gavin
Benton
17:22.7
105
Zeiders, Jack
Urbana Universit
17:22.9
106
Holmes, Brock
Tremont
17:23.0
107
Dionesotes, Daniel
Bloomington Cent
17:23.5
108
Culter, Alex
Mt. Zion
17:23.9
109
Barratt, John
Elmwood
17:24.0
110
O'Rourke, Liam
Stanford Olympia
17:25.2
111
Freund, Isaac
Urbana Universit
17:25.7
112
Ellis, Cole
Winnebago
17:26.4
113
Wiley, Trevor
Henry H.-Senachw
17:27.1
114
Bersell, Mike
Rowva
17:28.9
115
Olson, Gabe
Decatur St. Tere
17:29.0
116
Darabaris, Mitch
Beecher
17:31.3
117
Spencer, Dallas
Stanford Olympia
17:31.6
118
Pocklington, Jack
Johnsburg
17:32.4
119
Mitchell, Austin
Rochester
17:32.5
120
Batterton, Brayden
Delavan
17:32.5
121
Brown, Anthoney
Norridge Ridgewo
17:34.1
122
Moss, Jacob
Mt. Zion
17:35.4
123
Standish, Tommy
Eureka
17:36.2
124
Pyles, Noah
Macomb
17:36.9
125
Rader, Kyle
Stanford Olympia
17:37.8
126
Smith, Jack
Rockford R. Chri
17:38.2
127
Dionesotes, Will
Bloomington Cent
17:38.2
128
Christopher, Jake
Downs Tri-Valley
17:39.6
129
McClurg, Noah
Clinton
17:40.6
130
Hermann, Alex
Elmwood
17:41.0
131
Requiron, Jasper
Westmont
17:43.3
132
Cordero, Tony
Westmont
17:43.8
133
Witzke, Mason
Clinton
17:44.5
134
Mecklenburg, Will
Rockford R. Chri
17:44.5
135
Hill, Layne
Athens
17:45.5
136
Henry, Matt
Tremont
17:46.0
137
Jester, Jacob
Freeburg
17:46.5
138
Franklin, Drew
Byron
17:47.7
139
Doyle, Brendan
Winnetka North S
17:47.7
140
Williamson, Isaac
Rowva
17:47.9
141
Headen, Chase
Red Bud
17:49.0
142
Jones, Devin
Elmwood
17:49.8
143
DeMeyer, Michael
Olney East Richl
17:51.9
144
Ponder, Trent
Tuscola
17:53.6
145
Allen, Grant
Urbana Universit
17:53.8
146
Stallard, Silven
Olney East Richl
17:54.9
147
Doyle, Jack
Winnebago
17:55.0
148
Smith, Devin
Chillicothe Illi
17:55.9
149
Dulin, Riley
Monmouth M.-Rose
17:57.2
150
Craig, Addison
Olney East Richl
17:58.7
151
Thor, Josh
Rockford R. Chri
17:58.9
152
Mueller, Paul
Red Bud
18:00.2
153
Hughes, Tyler
Olney East Richl
18:00.8
154
McKinney, Josh
Canton
18:00.9
155
Hatch, Trevor
Monmouth M.-Rose
18:01.1
156
Benedetto, Daniel
Downs Tri-Valley
18:04.7
157
Bradley, Liam
Pleasant Plains
18:05.1
158
Higginson, Jacob
Pleasant Plains
18:05.7
159
Knapp, Kyler
Fairbury Prairie
18:07.1
160
Schug, Nathaniel
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:10.3
161
Schmidt, Ryan
Downs Tri-Valley
18:10.5
162
Campagna, Kyle
Rowva
18:11.3
163
Lueschow, Drew
Elmwood
18:12.0
164
Mock, Samuel
Carlinville
18:12.7
165
Henseler, James
Roxana
18:13.2
166
Clark, Seth
Rockford R. Chri
18:15.2
167
Peterson, Malik
Eureka
18:15.8
168
Betancourt, AJ
Johnsburg
18:17.1
169
Holliday, John
Rockford R. Chri
18:18.2
170
Peterson, Ben
Rockford R. Chri
18:18.6
171
Meyers, Tj
Elmwood
18:19.4
172
Hintz, Carter
Farmington
18:19.9
173
Schoop, Bobby
Bloomington Cent
18:20.1
174
Yucus, Taylor
Benton
18:20.3
175
Trauner, Will
Bloomington Cent
18:21.4
176
Harrold, JT
Clinton
18:23.8
177
Heitter, Jake
Byron
18:24.3
178
Sabotta, Jon
Granville Putnam
18:28.3
179
Landwehr, Alex
Annawan-Wethersf
18:28.4
180
Zahnle, Zach
Macomb
18:29.0
181
Loftus, Brendan
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:29.6
182
Kovich, Christian
Downs Tri-Valley
18:30.4
183
Stipp, Ben
Abingdon
18:31.7
184
Rumbold, Dayton
Elmwood
18:31.9
185
Tschosik, Nick
Decatur St. Tere
18:32.1
186
McNeese, Jaxen
Lebanon
18:32.8
187
Bybee, Joe
Carterville
18:33.0
188
Landwehr, Owen
Annawan-Wethersf
18:33.0
189
Collier, Craig
Freeburg
18:33.3
190
Behrens, Kyle
Erie Prophet
18:33.4
191
Jokerst, Andrew
Red Bud
18:33.6
192
Bennett, Brett
Mason City Illin
18:34.0
193
Anderson, Samuel
Downs Tri-Valley
18:35.0
194
Carr, Kobe
Freeburg
18:35.5
195
Lewis, Nick
Mt. Zion
18:36.6
196
Merritt, Dakota
Johnsburg
18:36.7
197
Torres, Andres
Bloomington Cent
18:37.1
198
Hainchek, Lance
Rockford R. Chri
18:37.1
199
Kaufman, Levi
Clinton
18:37.7
200
Holliday, Jared
Freeburg
18:42.3
201
Toohey, Garret
Beecher
18:42.8
202
Worley, Luke
Freeburg
18:43.5
203
Thorson, Nick
Cullom (Tri-
18:43.7
204
Chausse, Jason
Red Bud
18:43.9
205
Martell, Matt
Downs Tri-Valley
18:44.2
206
Wendling, Jonah
Olney East Richl
18:44.4
207
North, Chris
Rowva
18:44.4
208
Troester, Nathaniel
Olney East Richl
18:44.5
209
Sutherland, Ethan
Chillicothe Illi
18:45.9
210
Svymbersky, Tyler
Elmwood
18:46.0
211
Aquilar, Luis
Ottawa Marquette
18:46.5
212
McKneelen, Riley
Rochester
18:46.6
213
Johnson, Dan
Rockford Luthera
18:47.5
214
McCammon, Rane
Monmouth M.-Rose
18:48.0
215
Harshman, Jacob
Oregon
18:49.5
216
Garrison, Ryan
Henry H.-Senachw
18:50.5
217
Vanwye, Nikolai
Stanford Olympia
18:50.8
218
Barton, Pat
Beecher
18:50.9
219
Johnson, Tyler
Rowva
18:51.4
220
Haeme, Jared
Cullom (Tri-
18:51.4
221
Hawkins, Zack
Oregon
18:51.5
222
Gallego, Jeddah
Roxana
18:51.9
223
Phillips, Leif
Princeville
18:52.3
224
Novy, Kriegh
Bloomington Corn
18:53.4
225
Dowell, Lane
Mason City Illin
18:53.9
226
Richardson, Dailus
Benton
18:54.4
227
Nelson, Connor
Rockford Luthera
18:55.1
228
Fabris, Isaac
Clinton
18:55.3
229
Long, Damion
Downs Tri-Valley
18:56.8
230
Heffron, Shelby
El Paso E.P.-Gri
18:58.2
231
Moss, Issac
Mt. Zion
18:59.5
232
Bowers, Garron
Norridge Ridgewo
18:59.5
233
Asa, Sam
Westmont
19:00.2
234
Rea, Dalton
Carterville
19:00.8
235
Finch, Caleb
Mt. Zion
19:01.1
236
Silva, Gabe
Lebanon
19:01.8
237
Gonzalez, Gerardo
Plano
19:02.3
238
Holliday, Owen
Freeburg
19:02.4
239
Sidwell, Ian
Mt. Zion
19:02.8
240
Garcia, Paul
Fairbury Prairie
19:03.8
241
Purnell, Timmy
Urbana Universit
19:04.2
242
Waldinger, Jake
Henry H.-Senachw
19:05.2
243
Gerberding, Jordan
Chillicothe Illi
19:05.7
244
Sheetz, Alex
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:06.5
245
Green, Will
Mason City Illin
19:07.8
246
Headen, Garrett
Red Bud
19:08.2
247
Reeves, Bryce
Clinton
19:09.3
248
Pettis, Jarrod
Henry H.-Senachw
19:09.5
249
Kuberski, Dylan
Rowva
19:09.7
250
Barnes, Dolan
Fairbury Prairie
19:09.8
251
Dranes, Alex
Macomb
19:10.4
252
Schroader, Thomas
Edwardsville Met
19:10.6
253
Morris, Evan
Lebanon
19:12.5
254
Rivett, Zachary
Seneca
19:13.1
255
Roberts, Josh
Downs Tri-Valley
19:13.5
256
Dunahee, Jeremiah
Fairbury Prairie
19:13.9
257
Mulrooney, Bryan
Winnebago
19:13.9
258
Gregory, Dakota
Marissa Senior
19:14.1
259
Gallick, Kole
Seneca
19:14.3
260
Toller, Dawson
Fairbury Prairie
19:14.4
261
Riegler, Isaac
Stanford Olympia
19:14.4
262
Isom, Brandon
Roxana
19:14.5
263
Backstrom, Jared
Peoria Christian
19:15.4
264
Verhulst, Jordan
Pleasant Plains
19:16.6
265
Muehlfelder, Ryan
Johnsburg
19:17.2
266
Stinemates, Kyle
Downs Tri-Valley
19:17.4
267
Cole, Jared
Erie Prophet
19:17.9
268
Evans, Brian
Maroa-Forsyth
19:18.6
269
Waldinger, Nick
Henry H.-Senachw
19:18.9
270
Lewis, Doug
Marissa Senior
19:20.2
271
Porter, Tyler
Fairbury Prairie
19:20.4
272
Killian, Quinn
El Paso E.P.-Gri
19:20.7
273
Nanov, Veselin
Winnetka North S
19:20.8
274
Kennedy, Chad
Pleasant Plains
19:21.5
275
Meiners, Zach
Athens
19:22.2
276
Cook, Chance
Stanford Olympia
19:23.4
277
Brooks, Darion
Edwardsville Met
19:23.5
278
Cook, Josh
Macomb
19:24.1
279
Williamson, Trevor
Carterville
19:24.2
280
Son, Dong-Ha
Urbana Universit
19:25.9
281
Dietrich, Alex
Marissa Senior
19:26.1
282
Engelbrecht, Christian
Edwardsville Met
19:26.5
283
Mitchell, Alexander
Winnetka North S
19:26.6
284
Thorson, Josh
Cullom (Tri-
19:27.1
285
Davis, Zach
Delavan
19:27.3
286
Wolf, Jacob
Annawan-Wethersf
19:28.3
287
Money, RJ
Urbana Universit
19:28.9
288
Pleva, Ryan
Westmont
19:30.1
289
Gottschalk, Brock
Stanford Olympia
19:31.2
290
Homan, Jonathon
Bloomington Cent
19:31.2
291
Smith, Josiah
Chillicothe Illi
19:31.3
292
Gresham, Davon
Delavan
19:31.4
293
Willeford, Alex
Red Bud
19:31.9
294
Burnett, Jarred
Benton
19:32.1
295
McIntosh, Tobias
Rockford R. Chri
19:32.2
296
Schock, Creigh
Princeville
19:32.5
297
Reuss, Matt
Marissa Senior
19:32.5
298
Junk, Brady
Norridge Ridgewo
19:32.6
299
Maddox, Jaron
Eureka
19:33.3
300
Smith, Brandon
Henry H.-Senachw
19:33.6
301
Schenewerk, Kyle
Freeburg
19:34.4
302
Sustaita, Raul
Decatur St. Tere
19:34.7
303
Thoms, Lucas
Plano
19:35.0
304
Baker, Jarod
Princeville
19:35.2
305
Willett, Peyton
Tremont
19:36.3
306
Krakowiecki, Collin
Farmington
19:38.6
307
Todd, Mitchell
Norridge Ridgewo
19:38.8
308
Watkins, Elliot
Henry H.-Senachw
19:39.1
309
Martin, Sebastian
Tremont
19:39.9
310
Stein, Connor
Freeburg
19:40.2
311
Rosenbaum, Jared
Urbana Universit
19:40.4
312
Goffinet, Aaron
Carterville
19:40.4
313
Green, Cody
Mason City Illin
19:41.3
314
Turnure, Keenan
Red Bud
19:41.6
315
Baranek, Pj
Bloomington Cent
19:42.8
316
Mueller, Nathan
Freeburg
19:42.9
317
Wallace, Brendan
Marissa Senior
19:43.0
318
Bowling, Josh
Erie Prophet
19:43.1
319
Eller, Brandt
Ottawa Marquette
19:43.2
320
Snorek, Jackson
Rockford Luthera
19:46.1
321
Swierczek, Jordan
Freeburg
19:47.0
322
Gorham, Colton
Elmwood
19:48.0
323
Harman, Joe
Elmwood
19:48.2
324
Wands, Ryan
Mason City Illin
19:51.3
325
Brown, Brandtlee
Benton
19:52.0
326
Evans, Carter
Fairbury Prairie
19:52.8
327
Alberts, Ian
Freeburg
19:53.4
328
Arnold, Mitch
Bloomington Cent
19:53.6
329
DeVenecia, Martin
Olney East Richl
19:55.5
330
Meints, Javan
Athens
19:55.8
331
Bliechner, Nick
Bloomington Cent
19:55.9
332
Granados, Zim
Oregon
19:57.6
333
Braunagel, Danny
Althoff Catholic
19:57.7
334
Liu, Nicholas
Urbana Universit
19:59.2
335
Bittle, Chase
Althoff Catholic
19:59.9
336
Powell, Andrew
Abingdon
20:00.8
337
Plattner, Logan
Eureka
20:00.8
338
Hopkins, Brode
Delavan
20:01.1
339
Montoya, Alfredo
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:02.2
340
Liang, Danny
Urbana Universit
20:02.6
341
Fisher, Joe
Annawan-Wethersf
20:03.0
342
Stuber, Calvin
Tremont
20:04.6
343
Ache, Jack
Althoff Catholic
20:04.8
344
Marshall, Michael
Plano
20:05.8
345
Swindle, Dawson
Stanford Olympia
20:06.4
346
Berg, Joe
Granville Putnam
20:07.0
347
Edwards, Ethan
Argenta A.-Orean
20:08.0
348
Martell, Jeff
Downs Tri-Valley
20:08.7
349
Thompson, Cody
Mason City Illin
20:09.2
350
Stoddard, Tony
Marissa Senior
20:09.9
351
Pavlak, Dylan
Winnebago
20:10.2
352
Giffin, Josh
Chillicothe Illi
20:12.3
353
Waller, Justin
Athens
20:12.3
354
Davis, Kyle
Annawan-Wethersf
20:13.7
355
Niemeyer, Trenton
Rowva
20:13.8
356
Thomason, Noah
Benton
20:14.9
357
Musick, Mitchel
Downs Tri-Valley
20:15.0
358
Akins, Zech
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:15.3
359
Heady, Timmy
Norridge Ridgewo
20:17.1
360
Harris, Christian
Granville Putnam
20:17.8
361
Armour, Grayson
Carlinville
20:19.7
362
Conway, Sam
Champaign Judah
20:20.3
363
Wade, Shain
Plano
20:20.9
364
Loeffen, David
Roxana
20:22.0
365
Krug, Matthew
Benton
20:22.2
366
Engmann, Shane
Mt. Zion
20:22.3
367
Miller, Brendan
Freeburg
20:25.6
368
Klitzing, Gunnar
Clinton
20:25.7
369
DeRousse, Nathan
Red Bud
20:26.9
370
Richardson, Jazz
Roxana
20:28.6
371
Wells, Nick
Eureka
20:29.0
372
Walker, Hayden
Downs Tri-Valley
20:30.5
373
Summers, Triston
Benton
20:30.8
374
Johns, Jarrod
Benton
20:31.8
375
Margewich, Glen
Cullom (Tri-
20:32.8
376
Peters, Mark
Beecher
20:33.6
377
Juska, Jake
Westmont
20:33.7
378
King, Tim
Beecher
20:36.3
379
Dunn, Chris
Althoff Catholic
20:37.1
380
Wang, Bryan
Beecher
20:39.0
381
Lueck, Matthew
Macomb
20:39.2
382
Woollard, Levi
Olney East Richl
20:39.7
383
Verhulst, Jakob
Pleasant Plains
20:40.1
384
Schellenberg, Caleb
Peoria Christian
20:40.9
385
Wright, Jake
Henry H.-Senachw
20:41.5
386
Barbour, Andy
Urbana Universit
20:43.1
387
Conlisk, Michael
Fairbury Prairie
20:43.7
388
Shipp, Travis
Erie Prophet
20:44.1
389
Swanlund, Aaron
Rockford Luthera
20:45.9
390
Welborn, David
Downs Tri-Valley
20:46.0
391
Bentzinger, Cordell
Macomb
20:46.1
392
Johnson, Austin
Clinton
20:46.7
393
Alexander, Carson
Clinton
20:46.8
394
Schoepke, Gage
Henry H.-Senachw
20:48.1
395
Gustafson, Jon
Rockford Luthera
20:48.1
396
Draughn, Brian
Freeburg
20:49.8
397
Jefferies, Danel
Granville Putnam
20:49.8
398
Colby, Cameron
Granville Putnam
20:50.8
399
Poppy, John
Norridge Ridgewo
20:51.8
400
Rieker, Aaron
Peoria Christian
20:52.0
401
Laake, Weston
Downs Tri-Valley
20:52.1
402
Nader, Jacob
Westmont
20:52.7
403
Krueger, Rudy
Rockford Luthera
20:56.6
404
Hamachek, Jacob
Rockford Luthera
20:56.9
405
Hill, John
Tuscola
20:58.1
406
Bower, Richard
Oregon
20:58.4
407
Allcorn, Peter
Aurora A. Christ
20:59.3
408
Snyder, Nolan
Clinton
21:00.3
409
Carmichael, Collin
Downs Tri-Valley
21:00.4
410
Blackman, Luke
Benton
21:00.9
411
Birkner, Jaromy
Red Bud
21:01.9
412
Caggiano, Jacob
Mason City Illin
21:02.7
413
Knepp, Grant
Eureka
21:03.3
414
Fanelli, Frankie
Downs Tri-Valley
21:03.6
415
Hammond, Tristan
Canton
21:05.4
416
Slater, Noah
Chillicothe Illi
21:06.1
417
Hall, Will
Macomb
21:06.3
418
Vieth, Austin
Stanford Olympia
21:06.4
419
Baker, Evan
Macomb
21:08.3
420
Bonynge, Collin
Rowva
21:10.2
421
Sondag, Parker
Red Bud
21:10.6
422
Lemay, Josiah
Tuscola
21:11.0
423
Swadinsky, Dakota
Elmwood
21:11.9
424
Graves, Micheal
Macomb
21:12.7
425
Teamer, Destin
Winnetka North S
21:12.7
426
Davis, Jalen
Annawan-Wethersf
21:14.1
427
Shepard, Drake
Downs Tri-Valley
21:15.8
428
Burton, Alex
Freeburg
21:15.9
429
Amador, David
Cullom (Tri-
21:18.3
430
Wilkins, Jordan
Oregon
21:20.0
431
Gray, Kameron
Norridge Ridgewo
21:20.5
432
Hand, Andrew
Norridge Ridgewo
21:20.5
433
LeClair, Michael
Cullom (Tri-
21:20.6
434
Beam, Jason
Norridge Ridgewo
21:23.0
435
Mallory, Owen
Granville Putnam
21:23.4
436
Behrhorst, Adam
Edwardsville Met
21:25.1
437
Lucey, Connor
Bloomington Cent
21:26.7
438
Jump, Jacob
Edwardsville Met
21:27.1
439
Braunagel, Jarrid
Althoff Catholic
21:32.1
440
Dunn, Reilly
Argenta A.-Orean
21:32.2
441
Ramos, Caton
Red Bud
21:35.7
442
Schienschang, Garrett
Rochester
21:36.2
443
Kauzlarich, Thomas
Downs Tri-Valley
21:37.3
444
Alliss, Kyle
Eureka
21:37.5
445
Fergerson, Christian
Roxana
21:38.6
446
Kruger, Ben
Eureka
21:40.0
447
Stufflebean, Zac
Delavan
21:40.4
448
Burns, Jared
Macomb
21:41.8
449
Aldunate, Vicente
Urbana Universit
21:45.0
450
DeRousse, Austin
Red Bud
21:47.2
451
Cotter, Will
Roxana
21:47.6
452
Diver, Geoff
Delavan
21:48.1
453
Kupferschmid, Conner
Fairbury Prairie
21:49.2
454
Wheeler, Josh
Erie Prophet
21:51.2
455
Clinch, Brennan
Downs Tri-Valley
21:54.3
456
Echelberger, Chanler
Winnebago
21:55.1
457
Schultz, Blake
Rowva
21:56.4
458
Nichol, Josh
Maroa-Forsyth
21:57.7
459
Cummings, Sean
Maroa-Forsyth
21:58.9
460
Koehler, Jerry
Argenta A.-Orean
22:00.7
461
Kerley, Griffen
Benton
22:01.6
462
Saddler, Jordan
Macomb
22:03.1
463
Ebens, Jacob
Oregon
22:04.8
464
DuClos, Wyatt
Red Bud
22:05.1
465
Johnson, Ollie
Winnebago
22:05.7
466
LeClair, Jake
Cullom (Tri-
22:08.3
467
Krueger, Jordan
Downs Tri-Valley
22:09.2
468
Spillman, David
Tuscola
22:10.2
469
Schuler, Simon
Fairbury Prairie
22:10.4
470
Sundell, Austin
Delavan
22:10.7
471
Overby, Nick
Bloomington Cent
22:11.6
472
Adkins, Garrett
Byron
22:14.2
473
Siegel, Nick
Althoff Catholic
22:18.7
474
King, John
Beecher
22:20.7
475
Pappas, Zach
Pleasant Plains
22:24.7
476
Eigenbrodt, Ben
Edwardsville Met
22:25.1
477
Bogner, Evan
Henry H.-Senachw
22:26.7
478
Arndt, Ethan
Bloomington Cent
22:27.0
479
Owens, Tyler
Marissa Senior
22:29.2
480
Vigezzi, Tim
Macomb
22:30.4
481
Nikischer, Robert
Ottawa Marquette
22:32.0
482
Zaffagnini, Guido
Rowva
22:33.9
483
Cogdill, Alexei
Marissa Senior
22:38.8
484
Hart, George
Winnetka North S
22:43.7
485
Meyer, Johathon
Macomb
22:48.1
486
Schmid, Euan
Rockford Luthera
22:49.1
487
Wiles, Kevin
Freeburg
22:49.9
488
Schrimsher, Brandon
Beecher
22:50.1
489
Ricketts, Mason
Maroa-Forsyth
22:56.1
490
Vetter, Alex
Delavan
22:57.1
491
Singh, Gurman
Annawan-Wethersf
22:58.0
492
Wilson, Jonny
Seneca
23:00.4
493
Zapp, Jordan
Fairbury Prairie
23:04.1
494
Wilson-Bahun, Karl
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:04.8
495
Koleff, James
Aurora A. Christ
23:09.1
496
Akers, Tristan
Norridge Ridgewo
23:12.2
497
Kingston, Zach
Stanford Olympia
23:12.7
498
Hewitt, James
Granville Putnam
23:13.7
499
Evans, Lucas
Fairbury Prairie
23:13.9
500
Dea, Tom
Westmont
23:14.0
501
Havens, Doug
Abingdon
23:16.1
502
Lindhotlz, Miles
Byron
23:16.3
503
Reed, Seth
Fairbury Prairie
23:20.3
504
Oelkers, Paul
Princeville
23:20.4
505
Deatley, Grant
Urbana Universit
23:29.9
506
Isbell, Paul
Elmwood
23:33.4
507
Evans, Seth
Carlinville
23:38.2
508
Parrotte, Payton
Rockford Luthera
23:46.1
509
Metcalfe, Sam
Eureka
23:57.5
510
Hrabik, Ethan
Downs Tri-Valley
24:03.3
511
Carpenter, Drum
Freeburg
24:15.6
512
Farrall, Andy
Farmington
24:16.0
513
Clemons, Camronn
Althoff Catholic
24:18.5
514
Stanley, Jackson
Rowva
24:20.0
515
Dori, Andrew
Althoff Catholic
24:21.1
516
Heffley, Christopher
Urbana Universit
24:32.6
517
Kufa, Jack
Carlinville
24:42.3
518
Coonce, Aidan
Clinton
25:08.0
519
Jones, Robert
Beecher
25:25.5
520
Fraleigh, Casey
Winnetka North S
25:46.1
521
Balgemann, Tristan
Mt. Zion
25:50.0
522
Kategaya, Mason
Seneca
26:05.5
523
Adcock, Caleb
Chillicothe Illi
26:07.7
524
Villarin, Japheth
Ottawa Marquette
26:14.4
525
Markey, Colton
Macomb
26:21.4
526
McCarthy, Evan
Red Bud
26:30.4
527
McCullough, Matt
Pleasant Plains
26:30.8
528
Covey, T.J.
Pleasant Plains
27:16.8
529
Young, Cody
Red Bud
27:29.5
530
Reichling, Dawson
Red Bud
27:45.2
531
Griffin, Ryne
Mason City Illin
28:03.3
532
Connors, Nicholas
Fairbury Prairie
30:14.4
533
Key, Ian
Edwardsville Met
30:15.8
534
Fraser, Michael
Canton
35:26.3
Mens 3 Mile XC 2A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hoffert, Jake
Yorkville
14:32.8
2
Hoffert, Luke
Yorkville
14:38.3
3
Fiene, Nick
Lansing Illiana
14:50.8
4
Williamson, Shane
Vernon Hills
14:54.9
5
Yunk, Eryk
Belvidere North
14:56.8
6
Hummer, Caleb
Danville
14:57.9
7
Beattie, Luke
Woodstock
15:02.0
8
DEYOUNG, COLIN
Lansing Illiana
15:03.3
9
Smith, Tyler
Vernon Hills
15:06.7
10
Church, Matthew
East Peoria
15:11.3
11
Carius, Brady
Morton
15:12.3
12
Millburg, Adam
Sycamore
15:18.1
13
Hill, Eli
Normal Universit
15:21.4
14
Wondaal, Nick
Lansing Illiana
15:25.5
15
Gillum, Jake
Metamora
15:26.8
16
Musial, Clay
Burlington Centr
15:31.1
17
Copeland, Phillip
Dunlap
15:32.7
18
MEYER, JACOB
Chicago Universi
15:37.6
19
Mueller, Lance
Waterloo
15:38.7
20
Wills, Trevor
Yorkville
15:40.4
21
Bruno, Alexander
Normal Universit
15:41.4
22
Yemane, Robel
Chicago Mather
15:42.0
23
Church, Michael
East Peoria
15:44.8
24
Soria, Nathan
Geneseo
15:47.1
25
Landis, Dewey
Sterling
15:48.6
26
Borrowman, Seth
Washington
15:49.0
27
Bell, Colton
Charleston
15:49.3
28
Gebharbt, Jacob
Sterling
15:49.3
29
Way, Carl
Danville
15:50.8
30
Flowers, Ben
Jerseyville Jers
15:51.1
31
Mcguire, Tom
Lansing Illiana
15:52.1
32
Golding, Aaron
Rock Island Alle
15:53.3
33
Krashevsky, Tim
Vernon Hills
15:53.6
34
Dunn, Tyler
Normal Community
15:54.4
35
Hornyak, Cody
Yorkville
15:54.4
36
Engelsen, AJ
Rockford Boylan
15:54.7
37
Meza, Erick
Midlothian Breme
15:55.0
38
Arevalo, Victor
Marengo
15:55.3
39
Williams, Rob
Vernon Hills
15:55.3
40
Cooley, Jeremiah
Danville
15:57.6
41
Degroot, Matt
Normal Community
15:58.3
42
Sarazen, Aiden
Chicago Latin
15:59.5
43
Osterday, Ross
Charleston
16:00.5
44
Meade, Colin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:00.7
45
Hanson, Spencer
Woodstock
16:00.9
46
Oliver, Kendall
Charleston
16:01.7
47
Richtman, Matthew
Maple Park Kanel
16:01.8
48
Hester, Thor
Yorkville
16:02.1
49
Nauman, Alexx
Yorkville
16:03.5
50
Hillegass, Alex
Normal Community
16:03.5
51
Grady, Evan
Dixon
16:04.3
52
Moyers, Trevor
Vernon Hills
16:04.5
53
Webster, Brenner
Salem
16:05.2
54
Cady, Danny
Wheaton St. Fran
16:05.4
55
Wipfler, Matt
Metamora
16:05.7
56
Ju, Caleb
Vernon Hills
16:07.1
57
Beutel, Alec
Belvidere North
16:07.9
58
Zeisset, Will
Waterloo
16:08.1
59
Lund, Cody
Sterling
16:10.9
60
Sundberg, Andrew
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:11.7
61
Brouch, Nick
Wheaton St. Fran
16:12.2
62
Heerman, Derek
Peoria
16:13.7
63
Price, Zack
Yorkville
16:14.7
64
Geier, Alex
Vernon Hills
16:14.7
65
Crotteau, John
Metamora
16:15.0
66
Park, Brandon
Maple Park Kanel
16:16.0
67
Graham, Wesley
Rock Island Alle
16:16.5
68
McGettigan, Seamus
Ottawa Twp.
16:18.5
69
Owens, Caden
Salem
16:19.0
70
Harvey, Nick
Burlington Centr
16:19.5
71
Graff, Kyle
Belvidere North
16:19.6
72
Sills, Henry
Champaign Centra
16:19.9
73
Krause, Ryan
Troy Triad
16:20.2
74
Potts, Carson
Dunlap
16:20.3
75
Wimberly, Hayden
Salem
16:20.4
76
Darrow, Augie
Rock Island Alle
16:20.9
77
Kasten, Isaac
Champaign Centra
16:21.6
78
Chenoweth, David
Geneseo
16:21.9
79
Scott, Alec
Belvidere North
16:22.9
80
McClure, Keaton
Metamora
16:23.4
81
Spaetzel, Sean
Maple Park Kanel
16:23.9
82
Quandt, Blake
Salem
16:24.0
83
Fick, Drew
Dunlap
16:25.1
84
Alston, Zach
Sterling
16:25.4
85
McClure, Breandon
Wheaton St. Fran
16:26.0
86
Palmer, Will
Belvidere North
16:26.5
87
Mangold, John
Metamora
16:29.0
88
Keifer, David
Wheaton St. Fran
16:29.0
89
Leseure, Tj
Ottawa Twp.
16:30.1
90
Martocci, Jake
Belvidere North
16:30.5
91
Franklin, Jack
Normal Universit
16:30.6
92
Lemesurier, Andrew
Riverside R.-Bro
16:31.4
93
Elden, Charley
Geneseo
16:31.9
94
Otto, Kienan
Rock Island Alle
16:32.1
95
Masterson, Blain
Dixon
16:32.3
96
Smith, Spencer
Rock Island Alle
16:32.4
97
Walker, Val
Charleston
16:33.0
98
Reger, Mitch
Maple Park Kanel
16:33.6
99
Stewart, Joe
Galesburg
16:33.7
100
Poorten, Stephen
Sycamore
16:34.1
101
Rocha, Ethan
Sterling
16:34.9
102
Farrintello, Jake
Yorkville
16:35.3
103
Thompson, Jacob
Lansing Illiana
16:35.9
104
Roach, Mike
Jerseyville Jers
16:36.3
105
Ricci, Simon
Chicago Latin
16:37.3
106
Nuebauer, Kyle
Burlington Centr
16:38.5
107
Prooyen, Derick Van
Lansing Illiana
16:39.1
108
Hird, Brendan
Rock Island Alle
16:39.5
109
Zurbuch, Sam
Sycamore
16:39.6
110
Gocker, Zach
Normal Universit
16:40.0
111
Anderson, Brandon
DeKalb
16:41.1
112
Laneman, Sam
Vernon Hills
16:41.5
113
Armenta, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
16:42.6
114
McKirahan, Joe
Charleston
16:42.8
115
Skaggs, Mark
East Peoria
16:43.6
116
Webster, Dawson
Salem
16:44.4
117
Huckelberry, Tyler
Danville
16:44.8
118
Vittore, Max
Belvidere North
16:45.0
119
Lange, Ben
Morton
16:45.6
120
O'Neil, Nick
Normal Community
16:46.2
121
Staab, Riley
Champaign Centra
16:48.9
122
King, Josh
Danville
16:49.5
123
Maier, Blake
Troy Triad
16:50.2
124
Skeels, Thomas
Dunlap
16:51.2
125
Tow, Clark
Dunlap
16:51.4
126
Morrelly, Wayne
Riverside R.-Bro
16:51.8
127
Baker, Jarod
Woodstock
16:53.2
128
Ganzer, Evan
Lemont
16:53.2
129
Meyer, Ryan
Metamora
16:53.7
130
Masterson, Sean
Dixon
16:53.7
131
Pettit, Jakob
Galesburg
16:54.0
132
Siscoe, Zack
Morton
16:54.7
133
DeLaFuenta, Peter
Sterling
16:55.9
134
Donaldson, Jacob
Effingham
16:57.1
135
Wuchte, Thomas
DeKalb
16:57.7
136
Anderson, Arian
Peoria
16:58.0
137
Stumpff, Spencer
Woodstock
16:58.1
138
Krygowski, Craig
Midlothian Breme
16:58.6
139
Baumann, Zak
Vernon Hills
16:58.8
140
Ohm, Austin
Lansing Illiana
16:59.1
141
Koval, Nick
Metamora
16:59.8
142
Sterler, Ben
Burlington
17:00.5
143
Reiley, Evan
Sterling
17:00.8
144
Sagan, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
17:01.0
145
Kuipers, Will
Maple Park Kanel
17:02.0
146
Konicki, Chris
Lemont
17:02.2
147
Krein, Jimmy
Rockford Boylan
17:02.2
148
Schleitwiler, Kevin
Yorkville
17:04.2
149
Stanley, Ross
Metamora
17:05.3
150
Shotton, Cameron
DeKalb
17:06.1
151
Riegler, Tristan
Morton
17:07.1
152
Wood, Joey
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:07.3
153
Buxsbaum, Max
Chicago Latin
17:08.0
154
Ruetten, Jason
Sycamore
17:08.5
155
Mitchell, Alexander
Washington
17:09.5
156
McQueen, Colin
Normal Community
17:10.0
157
Hernandez, Alex
Wheaton St. Fran
17:10.6
158
Reid, Marcus
Burlington
17:10.7
159
Vanhorn, Owen
Dixon
17:10.9
160
Will, Grayson
Normal Universit
17:12.4
161
Ancalet, Butoyi
Chicago Mather
17:13.3
162
MacAdam, Zack
Champaign Centra
17:13.7
163
Crotteau, Matt
Metamora
17:15.2
164
Gofen, Eric
Chicago Latin
17:15.5
165
Kantola, Andrew
Maple Park Kanel
17:16.3
166
Moberly, Jacob
Jacksonville
17:16.6
167
Johnson, Gabe
Geneseo
17:17.2
168
Castellanos, Bryan
Vernon Hills
17:17.3
169
Kinley, Glenn
Normal Community
17:17.5
170
Chambers, Donovan
Woodstock
17:18.7
171
Shelts, Scottie
Midlothian Breme
17:18.8
172
Johnson, Luke
Geneseo
17:20.4
173
Sowerby, Charles
Chicago Universi
17:20.5
174
Schwartz, Jake
Waterloo
17:20.8
175
Hernandez, Julian
Rochelle
17:20.9
176
Walker, James
Maple Park Kanel
17:21.0
177
Eric, Johnson
Burlington Centr
17:21.5
178
Huckelberry, Skyler
Danville
17:21.8
179
Powell, William
Danville
17:22.0
180
Mier, Jonathan
Marengo
17:23.1
181
Hynes, Kieran
Riverside R.-Bro
17:23.1
182
Sheley, Connor
Rock Island Alle
17:23.2
183
Sakharouk, Richie
DeKalb
17:24.6
184
Widekind, Lukas
Dixon
17:25.7
185
Johnston, Brian
Sycamore
17:25.7
186
Fisher, Chase
Dixon
17:26.2
187
Henderson, Harlen
Washington
17:26.7
188
McNulty, Patrick
Aurora Central C
17:26.7
189
Black, Matt
Rockford Boylan
17:27.5
190
Zamudio, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
17:27.7
191
Vaughn, Aidan
Normal Universit
17:28.0
192
Fuentes, William
Midlothian Breme
17:29.2
193
Redden, Clayton
Charleston
17:29.6
194
DeLuca, Frank
Metamora
17:30.2
195
Gunter, Seth
Metamora
17:30.3
196
Buller, David
DeKalb
17:30.5
197
Burch, Tyson
Dunlap
17:31.9
198
Barrueta, Andrew
Burlington Centr
17:32.4
199
Blount, Isiah
Chicago Mather
17:32.5
200
Villarreal, Chris
Marengo
17:32.6
201
Bekkouche, Jeremy
Chicago Mather
17:32.8
202
Darlami, Gobinda
Chicago Mather
17:33.0
203
Monge, Matt
Dunlap
17:33.6
204
Maloney, Alec
Rockford Boylan
17:34.2
205
Estabrook, Jacob
Jacksonville
17:34.8
206
Taiwo, Dotun
Dunlap
17:35.1
207
Brannon, Colin
Troy Triad
17:35.4
208
Brockschmidt, Will
Jacksonville
17:36.6
209
Alvarez, Jacob
DeKalb
17:36.8
210
Schaffer, Michael
Riverside R.-Bro
17:39.6
211
Messina, Anthony
Maple Park Kanel
17:39.9
212
Healey, Bricyn
Galesburg
17:40.8
213
Roedel, Mitch
Burlington Centr
17:41.0
214
Muhammad, Abdullah
Manual Academy
17:41.3
215
CHANG, ARTHUR
Chicago Universi
17:42.4
216
Knapper, Aaron
Lansing Illiana
17:42.8
217
Pointer, Colfay
Rochelle
17:42.9
218
Sennott, Alex
Pontiac
17:43.0
219
McCammon, Joshua
Effingham
17:43.8
220
Wendell, Mark
Jerseyville Jers
17:44.1
221
Davis, Aaron
Rochelle
17:44.5
222
Sabotta, David
Washington
17:44.6
223
Valdez, Emilio
Midlothian Breme
17:45.0
224
Schlindwein, Charlie
Geneseo
17:45.4
225
Brunson, Noah
Champaign Centra
17:45.8
226
Zinn, Ben
Normal Community
17:46.0
227
Titzer, Charlie
LaGrange Park Na
17:46.3
228
Wall, Brendan
Normal Universit
17:46.9
229
Kramer, Wayne
Belvidere
17:47.6
230
Arco, Sam
Belvidere
17:47.6
231
Nowak, David
Rockford Boylan
17:47.9
232
Gerczak, Casey
Rockford Boylan
17:48.3
233
Durham, Nate
Pontiac
17:48.6
234
Kozin, Jadon
Marengo
17:48.6
235
Hubbard, Tom
Champaign Centra
17:49.3
236
Boyle, Joshua
Peoria Richwoods
17:50.0
237
Walker, Jonathon
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:50.6
238
Weiss, Jake
Ottawa Twp.
17:51.0
239
Emmanuel, Zach
Chicago Universi
17:51.3
240
Garrison, Hayden
Champaign Centra
17:51.5
241
Walkington, Wyatt
Woodstock
17:51.7
242
Losk, Zaine
Normal Community
17:51.9
243
Roe, Travis
Metamora
17:52.1
244
Karlow, Brian
Marengo
17:52.1
245
Hart, Jalen
Sterling
17:52.5
246
Black, Patrick
Yorkville
17:52.9
247
Linder, Dawson
Salem
17:53.0
248
Guss, Ryan
Sycamore
17:53.1
249
Davy, Austin
Jacksonville
17:53.6
250
Roy, Jacob
Burlington
17:53.9
251
Sagan, Jack
Riverside R.-Bro
17:54.0
252
Lumma, Jarrick
Jerseyville Jers
17:54.3
253
Weaver, Ben
Rock Island Alle
17:54.4
254
Henrikson, Tate
Burlington Centr
17:54.7
255
Wardzala, Jacob
Riverside R.-Bro
17:55.1
256
Morton, Isaac
Salem
17:55.2
257
Pilarte, Alec
Jacksonville
17:55.5
258
Green, Jeremy
Peoria Richwoods
17:56.6
259
Duffey, Noah
Maple Park Kanel
17:56.9
260
Hays, Noah
Waterloo
17:56.9
261
Moore, Jonah
Charleston
17:57.7
262
Guerrero, Jackson
Peoria Richwoods
17:58.2
263
Daab, Joe
Waterloo
17:59.0
264
Pershbacher, Brian
Lansing Illiana
17:59.3
265
Ferguson, Graham
Chicago Latin
18:00.0
266
Boss, Luke
Lansing Illiana
18:00.3
267
Jerwers, Josh
Aurora Central C
18:00.7
268
Carter, Matthew
Chicago Mather
18:01.1
269
JAWAD, IBRAHIM
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:01.3
270
Koester, Brett
Effingham
18:02.0
271
Sowl, Ethan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:02.2
272
Boebel, Gabe
Aurora Central C
18:02.5
273
Bauduin, Matt
Rockford Boylan
18:02.9
274
Zarate, Christian
LaGrange Park Na
18:03.2
275
James, Jacob
Jacksonville
18:04.1
276
Aquino, Daniel
Aurora Central C
18:04.3
277
Stees, Luke
Dixon
18:04.8
278
Lipka, Thomas
Normal Community
18:05.2
279
BATISTICH, SIMON
Lemont
18:05.4
280
SELF, DAN
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:06.7
281
Garcia, Tyler
Aurora Central C
18:07.0
282
Harris, Dolan
Streator Twp.
18:07.7
283
Mitchell, Brendan
Dunlap
18:08.0
284
Sellers, Kyle
Geneseo
18:08.4
285
Monge, Justin
Dunlap
18:09.9
286
Hilliard, Bret
Morton
18:10.2
287
Brandt, Conner
Lemont
18:11.0
288
Miller, Tom
Peoria Richwoods
18:11.1
289
Webster, Sam
Maple Park Kanel
18:11.6
290
French, Aaron
Maple Park Kanel
18:11.8
291
Hickey, Rocky
Rockford Boylan
18:12.4
292
DiSimoni, Spencer
Rochelle
18:12.9
293
Flores-Arias, Jacob
Midlothian Breme
18:12.9
294
Phelps, Alexander
Washington
18:13.0
295
Knootz, Ryan
Lansing Illiana
18:13.2
296
Hernandez, Saul
Chicago Foreman
18:13.3
297
Trick, Andrew
Lemont
18:14.0
298
Grehan, Shea
Normal Community
18:14.1
299
Gonzalez, Ruben
LaGrange Park Na
18:14.3
300
Rogiers, Collin
Rock Island Alle
18:14.5
301
Messer, Adam
Morton
18:14.8
302
Owen, Tanner
Galesburg
18:15.0
303
Gamboa, Orlando
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:15.1
304
Phillips, Alec
Marengo
18:15.7
305
Chismar, Logan
Streator Twp.
18:15.8
306
Johnson, Brian
Rochelle
18:16.5
307
Cowell, Ethan
Jerseyville Jers
18:19.1
308
Johnson, Austin
Rock Island Alle
18:19.3
309
Pray, John
Morton
18:19.5
310
Ramsey, Joey
Troy Triad
18:20.5
311
Farrell, Connor
Sycamore
18:21.1
312
Arenas, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
18:21.9
313
Simental, Javier
Midlothian Breme
18:22.3
314
Davis, Ben
Dixon
18:23.2
315
Herrmann, Mike
Wheaton St. Fran
18:23.8
316
Wetzel, Billy
Normal Community
18:25.2
317
Oakley, Nick
Charleston
18:25.3
318
Wade, John
Troy Triad
18:25.4
319
Covell, Jacob
Jacksonville
18:25.9
320
Lopez, Alexis
Chicago Latin
18:26.5
321
Fowler, Seth
Morton
18:26.5
322
Schneider, Bobby
LaGrange Park Na
18:26.5
323
Danzl-Tauer, Matt
Belvidere
18:26.9
324
Siner, Patrick
Effingham
18:27.0
325
Tealbey, Seth
Metamora
18:27.6
326
Bruck, Seth
Ottawa Twp.
18:28.1
327
Janney, Ryan
Riverside R.-Bro
18:29.2
328
Kucharski, Justin
Woodstock
18:29.3
329
Froukh, Suhayb
Midlothian Breme
18:29.8
330
Jones, Blake
Lincoln
18:30.3
331
Banister, John
Dunlap
18:30.7
332
Palmer, Nathan
Riverside R.-Bro
18:30.9
333
Gale, Alex
Maple Park Kanel
18:31.4
334
Chambers, Ryan
Charleston
18:31.5
335
Montalbano, Travis
Woodstock
18:31.7
336
NEUMEIER, MATTHEW
Chicago Latin
18:33.5
337
Rusteberg, Blake
Waterloo
18:33.5
338
Blount, De Entre
Peoria
18:33.7
339
Meza, Danny
Midlothian Breme
18:34.6
340
Biven, Bryce
Burlington
18:34.7
341
Ackland, Kyler
Rochelle
18:34.8
342
Truty, Tommy
Belvidere
18:35.0
343
Matulik, Nicholas
Lemont
18:36.2
344
Metzger, Brian
LaGrange Park Na
18:36.7
345
Nosek, Henry
Maple Park Kanel
18:36.8
346
Cornelius, Calvin
Belvidere
18:37.2
347
Fay, Jaron
Lemont
18:37.7
348
Thompson, Logan
Lincoln
18:38.1
349
Miller, Payton
Rock Island Alle
18:38.1
350
Kurz, Zach
Maple Park Kanel
18:38.4
351
Dodge, Roy
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:39.3
352
Musial, Cliff
Burlington Centr
18:39.5
353
Williamson, Nate
Ottawa Twp.
18:39.6
354
Hutchins, Theo
Woodstock
18:40.1
355
Simpson, Drake
Dunlap
18:40.3
356
Minx, Caleb
Aurora Central C
18:41.7
357
Adams, Cale
Streator Twp.
18:42.7
358
Saunders, Sean
Morton
18:42.9
359
Bessett, Jason
Ottawa Twp.
18:43.2
360
Duncan, Blake
Geneseo
18:43.9
361
Sobkowich, Nick
Ottawa Twp.
18:45.4
362
Hecht, Collin
Effingham
18:46.4
363
Bagley, Chris
Geneseo
18:46.5
364
Kmieciak, Johnny
Belvidere
18:46.9
365
Gibbon, Jared
Burlington
18:46.9
366
Dixon, Mitchell
Dixon
18:47.1
367
Kalata, Brenden
Rochelle
18:47.7
368
Shapiro, Harrison
Chicago Universi
18:48.5
369
Abdel, Ahmad
DeKalb
18:48.7
370
Sholders, Riley
Pontiac
18:49.5
371
Olthoff, Evan
Lansing Illiana
18:49.8
372
Becker, Scott
Aurora Central C
18:51.3
373
Swedberg, Jeremy
Sycamore
18:51.3
374
Lawson, Adam
Troy Triad
18:51.4
375
Carani, Jake
Sycamore
18:51.5
376
Hahn, Ben
Metamora
18:51.7
377
Sutton, Ben
Dunlap
18:51.9
378
Niemerg, Lance
Charleston
18:52.2
379
Traurig, Adison
Normal Community
18:52.4
380
Trella, Elijah
Midlothian Breme
18:52.7
381
Velasco, Juan
DeKalb
18:52.8
382
Brockschmidt, Sam
Jacksonville
18:52.9
383
Gavino, Gabriel
Dunlap
18:53.2
384
Bryden, Andrew
Jerseyville Jers
18:53.3
385
Rodriguez, Danny
Streator Twp.
18:53.9
386
Brown, Austin
LaGrange Park Na
18:54.9
387
Boelens, Sidney
Rock Island Alle
18:55.0
388
Newton, James
Dunlap
18:55.2
389
Schwinn, Patrick
East Peoria
18:55.2
390
Kirby, Logan
Dunlap
18:55.7
391
Newell, Tony
Peoria
18:56.7
392
Hansen, Carter
Woodstock
18:57.5
393
Reincke, Parker
Salem
18:57.6
394
Eagles, Luccas
Chicago Latin
19:00.0
395
Curtis, Mason
Ottawa Twp.
19:00.6
396
Jung, Zach
Troy Triad
19:00.6
397
DeLaFuente, Omar
Midlothian Breme
19:01.1
398
Faje, Jack
Riverside R.-Bro
19:01.5
399
Jett, Adam
Normal Community
19:04.5
400
McConnell, Keegan
Peoria Richwoods
19:04.5
401
Baumgardner, Nick
Normal Community
19:04.8
402
Rodriguez, Miguel
Chicago Mather
19:06.7
403
Darin, Keaton
Geneseo
19:07.4
404
Thornton, Maclain
Woodstock
19:07.4
405
Roche, Derek
Morton
19:08.3
406
Melton, Riley
Sycamore
19:08.4
407
Chavez, Tony
Charleston
19:08.6
408
Sanchez, Kenneth
Champaign Centra
19:08.8
409
Porch, Ryan
Washington
19:09.2
410
Dickson, Austin
Aurora Central C
19:09.9
411
Faragoi, Johnny
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:09.9
412
Neff, Tate
Geneseo
19:11.3
413
Walker, Gus
Charleston
19:11.7
414
Wegman, Tata
Normal Community
19:12.2
415
Riebock, Kyle
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:12.8
416
Heffner, Lance
Washington
19:12.8
417
Whelan, Daniel
Dunlap
19:13.0
418
Quinn, Evan
Dunlap
19:13.2
419
Binegar, Alex
East Peoria
19:13.5
420
Tomlinson, Matthew
Dunlap
19:14.2
421
Morales, Marco
Peoria Richwoods
19:14.3
422
Abele, Jonathan
Sterling
19:14.9
423
Stoddard, Ben
Rochelle
19:15.5
424
Tiffany, Will
Lincoln
19:16.2
425
Anglin, Gavin
Metamora
19:16.4
426
Florendo, Vince
Dunlap
19:17.0
427
Smart, Peter
Peoria
19:17.2
428
Aycock, Johnny
Normal Community
19:17.7
429
Schmidt, Cj
Effingham
19:17.9
430
Paniagua, Omar
LaGrange Park Na
19:18.0
431
Boeding, Carl
Washington
19:18.4
432
Ufheil, Justin
Metamora
19:18.6
433
Stauffer, Jacob
Lincoln
19:18.7
434
Panek, Jake
LaGrange Park Na
19:19.0
435
Wagner, Dan
Burlington Centr
19:19.0
436
Montelongo, Jon
Aurora Central C
19:19.0
437
Billington, JJ
Normal Community
19:19.2
438
Darin, Cameron
Geneseo
19:19.3
439
Cupples, Ryan
Pontiac
19:19.7
440
Murphy, Zach
DeKalb
19:19.8
441
Reick, Jacob
Dunlap
19:19.8
442
Jackson, Rashaun
Danville
19:20.0
443
Berger, Matt
LaGrange Park Na
19:20.3
444
Vasquez, Joseph
Midlothian Breme
19:20.5
445
MacCumber, Ethan
Chicago Latin
19:20.7
446
Allsop, Spencer
Normal Community
19:21.3
447
Burhman, Eli
Effingham
19:21.6
448
Kralik, Patrick
Marengo
19:22.2
449
Hoon, McGuire
Geneseo
19:22.3
450
Varela, Seth
Normal Community
19:22.4
451
Radloff, Garris
Morton
19:22.6
452
Tran, Cerek
Sycamore
19:22.8
453
Parks, Austin
Maple Park Kanel
19:22.9
454
Drendel, Matthew
Rochelle
19:23.0
455
Gulick, Josn
Burlington
19:23.2
456
Bundy, Logan
Streator Twp.
19:23.4
457
Melonides, Dean
Chicago Latin
19:23.5
458
HORTON, TAYLOR
Chicago Universi
19:24.3
459
Rutter, Cole
Maple Park Kanel
19:24.7
460
Klobuchar, Cole
Morton
19:25.0
461
Allegretti, Nick
Riverside R.-Bro
19:25.3
462
Mesarchik, Kyle
Streator Twp.
19:26.0
463
Borrowman, Matthew
Washington
19:26.9
464
Elden, Keith
Geneseo
19:27.5
465
Himmel, Bryan
Morton
19:27.8
466
Loepker, Nick
Jerseyville Jers
19:27.9
467
Pierce, Branden
Belvidere
19:28.3
468
Gillum, AJ
Troy Triad
19:29.1
469
Hines, Dylan
Metamora
19:30.8
470
McCully, Daniel
Aurora Central C
19:32.3
471
Lams, Jacob
Riverside R.-Bro
19:32.7
472
Johnson, Ethan
Rock Island Alle
19:33.1
473
O'Neil, Jack
Peoria Richwoods
19:33.4
474
Gross, Johnny
Chicago Latin
19:34.3
475
Allen, Peyton
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:37.5
476
Bier, Dan
LaGrange Park Na
19:37.9
477
Seggebruch, Trevor
Morton
19:38.8
478
Gudeman, Seth
Morton
19:40.1
479
Cummings, Ian
Chicago Latin
19:40.4
480
Rooney, Josh
Jacksonville
19:41.0
481
Netemeyer, Devin
Waterloo
19:41.2
482
Sreebny, Mose
Chicago Universi
19:41.6
483
Bloyd, Clinton
Normal Community
19:42.0
484
Uhlman, Caleb
Morton
19:42.0
485
Francis, Daniel
Belvidere
19:42.6
486
Girolamo, Cristian
Maple Park Kanel
19:42.7
487
Nance, Tyler
Maple Park Kanel
19:43.0
488
Zavala, David
LaGrange Park Na
19:43.4
489
Lewis, Matt
Troy Triad
19:44.1
490
Wynn, Garrison
Burlington
19:44.4
491
Spencer, Jarrett
Streator Twp.
19:45.5
492
Stanton, Robert
Salem
19:45.6
493
Wells, Kyle
Maple Park Kanel
19:46.7
494
Lamb, Tom
Ottawa Twp.
19:46.8
495
Cunningham, Steven
Woodstock
19:47.0
496
McBee, Noah
Danville
19:47.9
497
Towne, Easton
Danville
19:47.9
498
McKay, Nick
Sycamore
19:48.5
499
Petit, Nathan
Sycamore
19:49.0
500
Heinrich, Brian
Rochelle
19:49.0
501
Mays, Ashton
Pontiac
19:49.2
502
Burns, Rayshaune
Chicago Foreman
19:50.5
503
Barnett, Andrew
Salem
19:50.8
504
Huftalin, Lance
Rochelle
19:52.8
505
Rule, Jennings
Peoria Richwoods
19:53.5
506
Friedman, Brogan
Dunlap
19:54.0
507
Smith, Ben
Maple Park Kanel
19:55.5
508
Tan, Joe
Riverside R.-Bro
19:55.7
509
Purcell, Ben
Maple Park Kanel
19:56.4
510
Somodi, Ben
Pontiac
19:56.9
511
Schmitt, Eric
DeKalb
19:57.0
512
Dodge, Camden
Streator Twp.
19:57.1
513
Zanoria, Adrian
Dunlap
19:57.6
514
Saxer, Michael
Jacksonville
19:58.2
515
Poci, Vinny
Sterling
19:58.4
516
Siegel, Gavin
Chicago Latin
19:58.7
517
Rowland, Matthew
Burlington
19:59.1
518
Clerc, Eliott
Peoria Richwoods
20:01.1
519
Blake, Jesse
Dunlap
20:01.9
520
Castor, Jeremy
Washington
20:02.3
521
O'Donohue, Gavin
East Peoria
20:04.0
522
Sharp, Colton
Washington
20:04.7
523
Ingles, Brennen
Metamora
20:05.9
524
Kemp, Bobby
Burlington
20:06.4
525
Pate, Carter
Waterloo
20:06.9
526
Schultz, Mason
DeKalb
20:07.5
527
Eubanks, Riley
Charleston
20:09.0
528
Lynn, Curtis
Troy Triad
20:09.8
529
Maxfield, Izaak
East Peoria
20:10.0
530
Heller, Jacob
Dixon
20:10.8
531
Jaffer, Salmon
Chicago Latin
20:11.4
532
Smith, Isaiah
Metamora
20:11.7
533
Villacorta, Justin
DeKalb
20:11.8
534
Wojak, David
Maple Park Kanel
20:12.8
535
Schwartz, Chandler
Geneseo
20:13.0
536
Boyd, Ryan
Lincoln
20:13.0
537
Roth, Max
Riverside R.-Bro
20:13.5
538
Melonides, James
Chicago Latin
20:14.4
539
McCray, Jake
Lincoln
20:14.7
540
Moses, Nick
Maple Park Kanel
20:14.9
541
Connolly, Adrian
Rock Island Alle
20:15.2
542
Irick, Alex
DeKalb
20:15.5
543
Horton, Daniel
Washington
20:15.7
544
Jones, Evan
Riverside R.-Bro
20:15.8
545
Feucht, Solomon
Washington
20:17.3
546
Erwin, Cole
Morton
20:18.4
547
Spafford, Luke
Pontiac
20:18.8
548
Livengood, Myka
Washington
20:18.8
549
Busch, Caleb
Belvidere
20:19.5
550
Molllohan, Casey
Lincoln
20:19.9
551
Cox, Sergion Craig
Peoria
20:20.0
552
O'Hern, Aaron
Rock Island Alle
20:20.6
553
Henman, Micah
Burlington
20:20.7
554
Bradley, Trey
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:21.0
555
Elliott-Druin, Julian
Peoria Richwoods
20:21.6
556
Ferneau, Dan
Burlington
20:21.7
557
Zettl, Jack
Burlington Centr
20:22.2
558
Palumbo, Chris
LaGrange Park Na
20:24.2
559
Schohn, Collin
Belvidere
20:25.2
560
Osko, Owen
Metamora
20:26.3
561
Alphonso, Shannon
Peoria Richwoods
20:26.4
562
Williams, Louis
Washington
20:26.9
563
Sherrod, Patrick
Effingham
20:27.5
564
Laingen, Nelson
Geneseo
20:28.0
565
Hammond, Mason
Chicago Latin
20:34.0
566
Serblin, Michael
Peoria Richwoods
20:34.1
567
Finkenbine, Keagan
Dunlap
20:34.7
568
WHITE, DRAKE
Lemont
20:35.7
569
Boyes, Chris
DeKalb
20:36.0
570
McCarten, Nicholas
Dunlap
20:36.2
571
Gamble, Joseph
Peoria Richwoods
20:36.5
572
Roderick, Tobi
Dunlap
20:37.7
573
Heiser, Peyton
Maple Park Kanel
20:38.0
574
Cunningham, Jon
Woodstock
20:38.2
575
Fidanzo, AJ
Lemont
20:38.3
576
Welch, Ethan
Jacksonville
20:39.9
577
Kauk, Jacob
Dunlap
20:39.9
578
Speidel, Robert
Jerseyville Jers
20:40.7
579
Troy, Joe
Burlington Centr
20:41.5
580
Webster, Missiah
Peoria Richwoods
20:41.8
581
Quintanilla, Andy
Midlothian Breme
20:42.5
582
Marsh, John
Peoria Richwoods
20:43.8
583
Pease, Kyle
Effingham
20:44.9
584
Truax, Joe
LaGrange Park Na
20:45.9
585
Banister, Keegan
Geneseo
20:46.6
586
Falcon, Raul
Geneseo
20:47.3
587
Daugton, Abdisa
Chicago Mather
20:48.1
588
Ademoski, Luke
Sterling
20:48.4
589
Cummings, Victor
Dunlap
20:50.0
590
Sire, Micah
Normal Community
20:50.2
591
Hwalisz, Mitch
Burlington Centr
20:51.1
592
Wagner, Sean
LaGrange Park Na
20:51.9
593
Starr, Noah
Metamora
20:53.3
594
Irace, Thomas
Lemont
20:53.7
595
Parr, Danny
Streator Twp.
20:54.8
596
Rhodenbaugh, Mason
Dixon
20:55.7
597
Fritz, Michael
Troy Triad
20:57.6
598
Smith, Tiernan
Galesburg
20:57.7
599
Murray, Sam
Geneseo
20:59.7
600
Moseley, Mike
Troy Triad
21:00.1
601
Gryl, Michael
Morton
21:01.4
602
Barr, Colin
Peoria Richwoods
21:03.4
603
Schueler, Gabe
Riverside R.-Bro
21:04.4
604
Wheeler, Kyle
Streator Twp.
21:04.8
605
McCraith, Carter
Lincoln
21:04.9
606
Mckimson, Benjamin
Washington
21:05.3
607
O'Sullivan, Jack
Maple Park Kanel
21:06.4
608
Saffel, Jackson
Troy Triad
21:08.4
609
Blunt, Noah
Rock Island Alle
21:09.4
610
Jong, Maxwell
Dunlap
21:10.6
611
Schrock, Noah
Pontiac
21:11.1
612
Rico, Bryan
Belvidere
21:12.0
613
Cleary, Michael
Normal Community
21:12.7
614
Vermies, Mark
Belvidere
21:13.2
615
Simerly, Josh
Belvidere
21:14.3
616
Jones, Adrian
Streator Twp.
21:15.1
617
Helms, Gavin
Washington
21:16.5
618
Esparza, Manuel
LaGrange Park Na
21:16.5
619
Mair, Ian
Metamora
21:18.1
620
Knight, Gabe
Morton
21:18.3
621
McCurdy, Shawn
Peoria
21:19.0
622
Brosnan, Danny
Riverside R.-Bro
21:19.6
623
Wilk, Grant
Maple Park Kanel
21:20.8
624
Keller, Cole
Charleston
21:21.0
625
Gutwein, Grant
Metamora
21:21.4
626
Moreno, Michael
Morton
21:21.4
627
Lindstrom, Bo
Geneseo
21:27.1
628
DuBeau, Ryan
DeKalb
21:27.8
629
Roos, Leyton
Peoria
21:28.9
630
Doty, Isaiah
Metamora
21:30.4
631
Ramsadsingh, Rishi
Chicago Mather
21:34.4
632
ERB, CHRIS
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:40.1
633
Bybee, Braden
Manual Academy
21:41.1
634
Heatherington, Zach
Lemont
21:43.1
635
Bgaellegante, Kevin
Burlington
21:44.0
636
Schuh, Daniel
Dunlap
21:44.6
637
Sowl, Tyler
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:45.0
638
Herrera, Frankie
Rochelle
21:46.2
639
Baumgardner, Ethan
Geneseo
21:47.2
640
Faje, Coss
Riverside R.-Bro
21:47.7
641
Williams, Jake
Streator Twp.
21:47.9
642
Hopkins, Ian
Morton
21:49.6
643
Iacopelli, Frank
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:49.7
644
Babcock, Bryce
Metamora
21:51.4
645
Maggiore, Matt
Chicago Latin
21:52.4
646
Woods, Jake
Lincoln
21:52.8
647
Wolfe, Jacob
Maple Park Kanel
21:53.0
648
Massy, Caleb
Normal Community
21:55.0
649
D'Antonio, Ryan
Troy Triad
21:57.2
650
DeBaillie, Connor
Geneseo
21:59.8
651
McCracken, Jon
Dunlap
22:00.1
652
Carpenter, Ethan
Dunlap
22:01.6
653
Gingrich, Grant
Maple Park Kanel
22:02.1
654
Phillips, Nathan
Morton
22:02.8
655
Rosas, Enrique
Rock Island Alle
22:04.3
656
Winters, Stephen
Peoria Richwoods
22:06.6
657
Khory, Sharbel
Peoria Richwoods
22:07.8
658
Lesak, Sam
Streator Twp.
22:09.1
659
Hass, Jacob
Geneseo
22:09.8
660
Janello, Constantine
Morton
22:10.8
661
Kaiser, Dakota
Morton
22:13.3
662
Hessler, Caden
Geneseo
22:13.9
663
Booth, Christian
Geneseo
22:15.9
664
Anderson, Scott
Riverside R.-Bro
22:16.9
665
Lacey, Blake
Morton
22:18.3
666
Mercer, Lane
Burlington
22:20.0
667
Segura, Kris
Belvidere
22:20.8
668
Beckler, Graham
Peoria Richwoods
22:21.2
669
Creevy, Alex
LaGrange Park Na
22:21.3
670
Norton, Jared
Geneseo
22:25.0
671
Eckstein, Ryan
Jacksonville
22:26.5
672
Drew, Michael
Morton
22:30.9
673
Kasap, Josh
Maple Park Kanel
22:33.1
674
Frohling, Stephen
Belvidere
22:34.5
675
Dwyer, Matt
Riverside R.-Bro
22:36.7
676
Elliott, Brayden
Peoria
22:39.4
677
Brenneman, Drayke
Burlington
22:41.4
678
Allen, Christopher
DeKalb
22:43.8
679
Diaz, Mauricio
Chicago Foreman
22:44.3
680
Wells, Adam
Geneseo
22:44.4
681
DeBiase, Luke
Lemont
22:51.7
682
Sida, Manny
Riverside R.-Bro
22:53.8
683
Bride, Ryan
Dunlap
22:54.9
684
Romero, Luis
Manual Academy
22:56.0
685
Smouse, John
Dunlap
22:56.6
686
Konie, Ryan
Metamora
23:01.3
687
Bucksbaum, Eli
Chicago Latin
23:02.0
688
Hahn-Sittig, George
Normal Community
23:02.2
689
Weberg, Everett
Burlington Centr
23:03.3
690
Padagas, Justin
Peoria Richwoods
23:03.8
691
Wright, Jimmie
DeKalb
23:08.5
692
Chalkey, Jake
Streator Twp.
23:10.5
693
Marroquin, Diego
Rochelle
23:11.3
694
Reeve, Eric
Dunlap
23:18.4
695
Durazno, Raymond
Chicago Foreman
23:20.9
696
Clifton, Amery
Geneseo
23:22.2
697
Copper, Chase
Charleston
23:23.2
698
Piazza, Ian
Maple Park Kanel
23:24.1
699
Jackson, Knox
Dunlap
23:29.0
700
Schohn, Ryan
Belvidere
23:40.0
701
Swain, Will
Peoria Richwoods
23:42.3
702
Gray, Luke
Pontiac
23:43.4
703
Greene, Zach
Peoria Richwoods
23:44.3
704
Mendez, Erick
Glen Ellyn Glenb
23:52.0
705
Burton, Parker
Woodstock
23:57.7
706
Reuter, Chris
Chicago Latin
24:05.6
707
Fei, Andrew
Dunlap
24:11.5
708
Jasinski, Luke
Dunlap
24:15.3
709
Hibdon, Eli
Effingham
24:17.4
710
Lopez, Luis
Streator Twp.
24:28.3
711
Alvarado, Bryan
Streator Twp.
24:32.3
712
McKee, Matt
Chicago Latin
24:37.6
713
Gibson, Ryan
Normal Community
24:38.6
714
Skelton, Clayton
Lincoln
24:43.2
715
Swarts, Charlie
LaGrange Park Na
24:59.3
716
Edwards, Brandon
Dunlap
25:00.8
717
Moore, Elliott
Geneseo
25:11.2
718
Jensen, Jacob
Geneseo
25:19.3
719
McBride, Jake
Geneseo
25:24.7
720
Porter, Nicholas
Peoria
25:25.8
721
Smith, Andrew
Peoria Richwoods
25:30.3
722
Richardson, Kenneth
Peoria
25:31.1
723
Theodorou, Justin
LaGrange Park Na
25:55.5
724
Patterson, Jonathan
Peoria
26:14.5
725
Moster, Jim
LaGrange Park Na
26:32.4
726
King, Michael
LaGrange Park Na
26:35.2
727
Barnes, Deontauris
Manual Academy
26:59.3
728
Garcia, Jaren
Peoria Richwoods
27:41.8
729
Garcia, Aidan
Peoria Richwoods
28:05.9
730
Floyd, Nik
Geneseo
28:19.1
731
John, Kyle St.
Burlington Centr
28:38.1
732
Walke, Mason
LaGrange Park Na
28:59.5
733
Ngyuen, Eric
Lincoln
29:01.9
734
Allar, Garrett
LaGrange Park Na
34:45.0
735
Paluch, Matt
Burlington Centr
37:46.7
Mens 3 Mile XC 3A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Reiser, Jesse
McHenry
14:20.5
2
Clevenger, Ryan
Downers Grove No
14:32.4
3
Salvano, Kevin
Buffalo Grove
14:44.2
4
Horn, Connor
Naperville Neuqu
14:45.4
5
Groves-Scott, Brydon
Edwardsville
14:46.3
6
Casey, Ben
Highland Park
14:47.8
7
Brenk, Chris
Hinsdale Central
14:48.4
8
Rosenkranz, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
14:50.8
9
Patel, Dhruvil
Skokie Niles Nor
14:51.1
10
Bobbitt, Brady
Aurora Marmion A
14:52.0
11
McBrien, Matt
Hinsdale Central
14:52.5
12
Evertsen, Blake
Hinsdale Central
14:58.8
13
Buechner, Chris
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:02.2
14
Santino, Daniel
Chicago St Ignat
15:02.6
15
Madell, Connor
LaGrange Lyons
15:03.8
16
Weber, Andrew
Chicago St Ignat
15:04.9
17
Schoenthal, Wes
Edwardsville
15:05.7
18
Litowitz, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
15:05.9
19
Hahndorf, Michael
McHenry
15:06.1
20
McCue, Connor
Aurora West
15:06.2
21
McCullough, Geoffrey
Naperville Centr
15:06.6
22
Weiss, Daniel
Naperville Neuqu
15:06.6
23
Martinez, Eduardo
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
15:06.7
24
Sebok, Jack
Plainfield North
15:07.1
25
Kolacki, Tommy
New Lenox Lincol
15:07.2
26
Widmann, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
15:07.3
27
Feldman, Josh
Hinsdale Central
15:07.3
28
Khan, Kallin
Chicago St Ignat
15:09.1
29
Hill, Nathan
Hinsdale Central
15:09.8
30
Neumann, Eric
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:11.0
31
Peterson, Ian
New Lenox Lincol
15:12.0
32
Davidson, Brett
Highland Park
15:13.0
33
Christian, Paul
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:13.4
34
Hicks, Scott
Naperville Centr
15:13.5
35
Danner, Alec
Downers Grove No
15:14.7
36
Szczesniak, Zach
LaGrange Lyons
15:14.8
37
Chomiak, John
Frankfort Lincol
15:15.6
38
Lima, Alex
LaGrange Lyons
15:15.7
39
Fluke, Ryan
Oswego East
15:16.4
40
CEBALLOS, GABRIEL
Minooka
15:17.4
41
Gartner, Griffin
Hinsdale Central
15:17.7
42
Ronzone, Michael
Aurora Marmion A
15:18.3
43
Wieties, Ryan
Batavia
15:18.5
44
Santacruz, Austin
Winnetka New Tri
15:18.6
45
Butler, Nick
Fishers
15:18.7
46
Worku, Keduse
Chicago Whitney
15:20.0
47
Dina, Dominic
Naperville Neuqu
15:20.4
48
Arata, Vince
LaGrange Lyons
15:20.7
49
Cook, Johnathon
Bolingbrook
15:21.2
50
Christensen, Zac
Downers Grove No
15:21.3
51
Morrison, David
Batavia
15:22.2
52
Lalonde, Jack
Downers Grove So
15:23.0
53
Wischnewsky, Sam
Chicago Whitney
15:24.8
54
McEneaney, Jake
Naperville Neuqu
15:25.3
55
Mendez, Clayton
Chicago Whitney
15:25.4
56
Wolak, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
15:25.7
57
Manos, John
Naperville Centr
15:27.1
58
Deamantopulo, Mitchael
Geneva
15:27.5
59
Jimmy Funteas, Jr.
Villa Park Willo
15:28.6
60
Riege, Kyle
East Moline Unit
15:28.9
61
Vollrath, Jon
Aurora Waubonsie
15:29.8
62
Kleist, Jake
Fishers
15:31.3
63
Lennon, John
Chicago St Ignat
15:33.3
64
Zona, Vince
LaGrange Lyons
15:33.5
65
Horsley, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
15:33.9
66
Cleary, Tom
Buffalo Grove
15:34.5
67
Kinne, Austin
Naperville Neuqu
15:34.9
68
Hoffman, Matt
Wheeling
15:35.7
69
Merrill, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
15:35.7
70
Burroughs, Andrew
Aurora Marmion A
15:35.8
71
Barr, Martin
Skokie Niles Nor
15:36.0
72
Oh, Ted
Winnetka New Tri
15:36.9
73
Wallner, Tripp
Buffalo Grove
15:38.1
74
Wenzel, Jake
Buffalo Grove
15:38.8
75
Nabatov, Elliot
Wheeling
15:39.2
76
Langan, Jake
LaGrange Lyons
15:40.0
77
Diamond, Jack
Downers Grove No
15:40.4
78
Klamm, Carl
Evanston Twp.
15:40.7
79
Hutchinson, Zak
New Lenox Lincol
15:42.3
80
Mohamed, Nebil
Skokie Niles Nor
15:42.7
81
Lenard, Jack
Buffalo Grove
15:43.4
82
Ross, Kyle
Algonquin Jacobs
15:44.5
83
Murray, Ashton
Fishers
15:45.3
84
Mulligan, Keefe
LaGrange Lyons
15:45.4
85
Greenberg, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
15:46.6
86
Tandle, Nick
Hinsdale Central
15:46.7
87
Waters, Jackson
New Lenox Lincol
15:46.8
88
Wai, Shinya
Fishers
15:47.4
89
Kelly, Turner
Oswego East
15:47.6
90
Garcia, Luis
Oak Lawn Communi
15:47.9
91
Schmidt, Evan
Buffalo Grove
15:48.2
92
Radomski, Evan
Chicago Whitney
15:49.2
93
Knudsen, Soren
Minooka
15:49.7
94
Thurman, Tanner
Plainfield North
15:49.8
95
Caton, Justin
Aurora Waubonsie
15:50.5
96
Healy, Noah
Frankfort Lincol
15:51.0
97
Bastian, Shea
Batavia
15:51.4
98
Otstott, Ben
Plainfield North
15:51.6
99
JASKOWIAK, JAKE
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:53.2
100
Tamlin, Bruce
Downers Grove No
15:53.5
101
Redmond, Patrick
Batavia
15:53.5
102
Chavez, Thomas
Naperville Centr
15:53.8
103
Hogan, Patrick
Chicago St Ignat
15:54.2
104
Horn, J
Fishers
15:54.5
105
Szelazek, Mati
Franklin Park-No
15:54.6
106
Hernandez, Edwin
Wheeling
15:54.6
107
Peterson, Danny
Palatine Fremd
15:55.1
108
Hinkle, Eli
Buffalo Grove
15:55.2
109
Derrick, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
15:55.4
110
Toby, Josh
Naperville Centr
15:56.6
111
Brenizer, Garrett
Algonquin Jacobs
15:57.4
112
Arana, Diego
Oak Lawn Communi
15:57.9
113
Howley, Tim
Rolling Mead
15:58.1
114
Dammeier, Cole
Wheeling
15:58.5
115
Robbins, Andrew
New Lenox Lincol
15:59.0
116
Mohr, Maki
McHenry
15:59.5
117
Yeager, Kalen
Glen Ellyn Glenb
15:59.7
118
Rosenfeld, Jonathan
Highland Park
16:00.7
119
Colvin, Justin
Aurora Waubonsie
16:00.9
120
Loris, Robert
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:01.2
121
DeWitt, Jacob
McHenry
16:01.7
122
Schwartz, Drew
Wheeling
16:02.0
123
Guittar, Mitchell
Buffalo Grove
16:02.1
124
Blackmore, Riley
Aurora Waubonsie
16:03.2
125
Stibgen, Carter
St. Charles Nort
16:04.0
126
Wandke, Kevin
Naperville Centr
16:04.5
127
JANCZY, JAMES
Hoffman Estates
16:04.7
128
Suchy, James
Plainfield North
16:05.1
129
Roth, Josh
Fishers
16:05.3
130
Harris, Mark
Frankfort Lincol
16:05.6
131
Martinez, Marco
Villa Park Willo
16:05.7
132
Shroda, Bjorn
Bolingbrook
16:06.0
133
Nold, Trevor
Oswego East
16:06.3
134
Smaga, Joseph
Palatine Fremd
16:06.6
135
Nimerfroh, Montana
Buffalo Grove
16:07.0
136
DiGioia, Chris
Hoffman Estates
16:07.2
137
Zhou, Alan
Downers Grove So
16:07.6
138
Lomeli, Miguel
Minooka
16:07.7
139
Crail, Nate
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:08.1
140
Knobloch, Timothy
Moline
16:08.6
141
Wehmeyer, Evan
Fishers
16:08.8
142
McQuality, Tanner
Oswego East
16:09.2
143
Lifka, Andrew
Aurora Marmion A
16:10.1
144
Lewis, Vince
Chicago St Ignat
16:10.6
145
DEMORE, DOMINIC
Hoffman Estates
16:10.8
146
Mueller, Neil
Naperville Centr
16:11.0
147
Jensen, Declan
Naperville Centr
16:12.1
148
Suda, Chris
St. Charles Nort
16:12.2
149
Wangman, Ryan
Chicago Whitney
16:12.3
150
Cerone, Jimmy
Fishers
16:12.5
151
Schrank, Tim
Plainfield North
16:12.7
152
Weaver, Zach
McHenry
16:12.8
153
Albrecht, Austin
Algonquin Jacobs
16:13.3
154
Washington, Desmond
Zion Z.-Benton
16:13.4
155
Boore, Isaac
East Moline Unit
16:13.5
156
Schwarz, Cole
Algonquin Jacobs
16:13.6
157
Selvam, Amrish
Aurora Waubonsie
16:14.0
158
Escabar, Esteban
Evanston Twp.
16:15.2
159
Olson, Max
LaGrange Lyons
16:15.9
160
Piscitello, Colin
Rolling Mead
16:16.5
161
Carter, Joe
Downers Grove No
16:16.8
162
Noreen, Todd
Carpentersville
16:17.5
163
Bautista, Arturo
Buffalo Grove
16:17.6
164
Gawthrop, Ben
LaGrange Lyons
16:18.0
165
Mcgrath, Brendan
Aurora Metea Val
16:18.6
166
Smith, Vance
LaGrange Lyons
16:18.6
167
Tonyan, Daniel
McHenry
16:19.3
168
Clark, Alex
Carpentersville
16:19.7
169
Buban, Jack
Palatine Fremd
16:20.3
170
Serrano, Chris
Hoffman Estates
16:20.9
171
Castillo, David
Aurora West
16:22.2
172
Gordon, Conrad
Evanston Twp.
16:22.4
173
Huddleston, Andrew
Highland Park
16:22.5
174
Haffner, Brett
Chicago St Ignat
16:22.6
175
Niendorf, Nick
Frankfort Lincol
16:23.0
176
Sandburg, Charles
Chicago Whitney
16:23.4
177
Alan, Prado
Franklin Park-No
16:24.4
178
Scheffel, Zach
Downers Grove So
16:24.8
179
Caskey, Brian
Geneva
16:25.6
180
Nueve, Enrique
Carpentersville
16:25.6
181
Griffin, Colin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:25.9
182
UBERT, BEN
Minooka
16:26.0
183
Liu, Luke
Naperville Centr
16:26.5
184
Verlinden, Justin
East Moline Unit
16:26.7
185
Peterson, Simon
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:26.8
186
GIULIANO, JASON
Hoffman Estates
16:27.7
187
Wizgird, Joshua
Carpentersville
16:27.8
188
Pipilas, Stephen
Downers Grove So
16:27.9
189
Piotrowski, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
16:28.0
190
Bruyere, Adam
Plainfield North
16:28.1
191
Trost, Mike
Frankfort Lincol
16:28.6
192
Choffin, Zachary
Batavia
16:28.7
193
Santino, Brian
Chicago St Ignat
16:29.1
194
Montero, Edgar
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:29.3
195
Strobel, Tristan
Fishers
16:29.5
196
Kuehl, Brian
Geneva
16:29.6
197
Gerardi, John
Rolling Mead
16:29.8
198
Keller, Peter
Batavia
16:31.1
199
DeVries, Hank
Oswego East
16:31.7
200
Diaz, Anthony
Skokie Niles Nor
16:32.1
201
Desens, Julian
Geneva
16:32.7
202
Casselman, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
16:33.2
203
Amster, Nate
Highland Park
16:33.9
204
Dowdle, Casey
Oswego East
16:34.2
205
Papa, Ralph
Aurora Metea Val
16:34.4
206
Amoruso, Joseph
Chicago St Ignat
16:34.6
207
Wells, Walker
Plainfield North
16:34.7
208
Szkwarek, William
Chicago Whitney
16:35.5
209
Lee, Brett
St. Charles Nort
16:35.7
210
Adams, Sean
Batavia
16:35.8
211
Alvarado, Ben
New Lenox Lincol
16:36.0
212
Krishna, Atul
Skokie Niles Wes
16:36.0
213
Levine, Christopher
Naperville Centr
16:36.2
214
Robertson, Caleb
Bolingbrook
16:36.4
215
Wilcoxen, Bradley
Downers Grove No
16:36.6
216
Rangel, Joey
St. Charles Nort
16:37.1
217
Caples, Kenneth
Zion Z.-Benton
16:37.8
218
Sipioski, Joseph
Algonquin Jacobs
16:37.8
219
Laurie, Fitz
Highland Park
16:38.2
220
Tobia, Matt
Hinsdale Central
16:38.7
221
Surtz, Christian
Aurora Marmion A
16:38.7
222
Panici, Demetri
Frankfort Lincol
16:39.1
223
Pyburn, Drew
Downers Grove No
16:39.7
224
Lusk, Lucas
Aurora Metea Val
16:39.9
225
Gacek, Lance
Tinley Park Andr
16:40.0
226
Tutt, Justin
Minooka
16:40.5
227
Sullivan, Jack
Minooka
16:41.7
228
Vargas, Adrian
Skokie Niles Wes
16:41.8
229
Swiech, Joe
Wheeling
16:42.0
230
Vickrey, Lyndon
Chicago St Ignat
16:42.2
231
Ellwood, Drew
Lockport Twp.
16:43.2
232
Bognar, Alec
Algonquin Jacobs
16:43.7
233
OBrien, Quinn
Batavia
16:43.8
234
Lever, Jack
Edwardsville
16:43.9
235
Dau, Tyler
Geneva
16:44.3
236
Joaquin, Zach
Bradley B.-Bourb
16:44.7
237
Schneider, Ross
Skokie Niles Nor
16:44.8
238
Hessler, Hunter
Edwardsville
16:45.0
239
Razo, Nicholas
Lockport Twp.
16:45.5
240
Hume, Joe
Rolling Mead
16:45.9
241
Scherschel, Nathan
East Moline Unit
16:45.9
242
Cabrera, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
16:46.3
243
Rodriguez, Jorge
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
16:46.4
244
Brown, Zach
Fishers
16:46.6
245
Sapp, Conor
Moline
16:47.0
246
Belavich, Ryan
Frankfort Lincol
16:47.6
247
Montgomery, Tommy
Skokie Niles Nor
16:49.0
248
Gabel, Zach
Edwardsville
16:49.7
249
May, Hunter
Plainfield North
16:50.3
250
Bancroft, Paul
Aurora Marmion A
16:50.7
251
Hayes, Logan
Carpentersville
16:51.0
252
Hathorn, Josh
Rock Island
16:51.1
253
Wright, Jacob
East Moline Unit
16:51.1
254
Cervantes, Demetrio
Addison A. Trail
16:51.6
255
Mareczko, Andrew
Skokie Niles Nor
16:52.4
256
Eanes, Spencer
Evanston Twp.
16:52.8
257
Musich, Cade
Lockport Twp.
16:53.1
258
Heineman, Dan
Aurora Marmion A
16:53.4
259
Levesque, Andrew
Moline
16:53.6
260
Drummond, Josh
Highland Park
16:54.7
261
Merkel, Kevin
Highland Park
16:55.9
262
BOZUE, MICHAEL
Minooka
16:56.8
263
Sullivan, James
Frankfort Lincol
16:56.9
264
Burkhart, David
Evanston Twp.
16:56.9
265
White, Thomas
Oswego East
16:57.7
266
Lester, Grant
Downers Grove So
16:57.8
267
Swearingen, Sawyer
East Moline Unit
16:57.9
268
Blanding, Michael
Algonquin Jacobs
16:59.5
269
Crosse, Jonathan
Lockport Twp.
16:59.6
270
Clarke, Paul
Evanston Twp.
17:00.4
271
Rios, Sergio
Aurora West
17:00.5
272
Escarcega, Luis
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:00.5
273
Kammes, Michael
Batavia
17:00.7
274
Bergman, Sam
Evanston Twp.
17:01.6
275
Castraneda, Juan
Franklin Park-No
17:02.0
276
Gibson, Daniel
Plainfield North
17:02.6
277
Eric, Scott
Skokie Niles Wes
17:02.6
278
Yonamine, David
Carpentersville
17:03.2
279
BUGAJSKI, HENRY
Minooka
17:03.5
280
MCGRATH, BRENDAN
Minooka
17:03.9
281
Mason, Matthew
Minooka
17:04.8
282
Zanis, Luke
St. Charles Nort
17:04.8
283
Poston, Bryce
Moline
17:05.3
284
Hennessy, James
Algonquin Jacobs
17:05.6
285
Boone, Michael
St. Charles Nort
17:05.6
286
Conley, John
Plainfield North
17:05.6
287
Goyal, Armaan
Hoffman Estates
17:05.8
288
Ruttens, Bo
St. Charles Nort
17:06.0
289
Bock, Michael
Batavia
17:06.2
290
Alanis, Marco
Skokie Niles Wes
17:06.3
291
Castillo, Evan
Aurora West
17:07.6
292
Philipp, Craig
Aurora Metea Val
17:08.6
293
Pinsky, Joe
Highland Park
17:09.3
294
Schoenthal, Jacob
Edwardsville
17:09.8
295
Lissoos, Evan
Highland Park
17:10.1
296
STANFORD, RIAN
Hoffman Estates
17:10.6
297
Liu, liyu
Palatine Fremd
17:11.5
298
Lytle, Alex
Palatine Fremd
17:12.3
299
Czerwonka, Lucas
Lockport Twp.
17:12.8
300
Arnold, Tim
Downers Grove So
17:13.3
301
Santa, Frankie
Skokie Niles Wes
17:14.0
302
Lapaka, Honore
Rock Island
17:14.5
303
Goldby, Matt
Algonquin Jacobs
17:14.5
304
Davis, Brady
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:14.6
305
Iverson, Sam
Skokie Niles Wes
17:14.9
306
Nguyen, Austin
Algonquin Jacobs
17:15.5
307
Fitzpatrick, Sean
Oswego East
17:15.7
308
Eugenio, Luis
Addison A. Trail
17:16.5
309
Baumann, Lenny
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:16.6
310
Beck, Brian
Geneva
17:16.8
311
Raybould, Steve
Oak Lawn Communi
17:16.9
312
Pitts, Joshua
Franklin Park-No
17:17.4
313
Perrault, Conor
Skokie Niles Nor
17:17.9
314
Fogarty, Mike
Downers Grove So
17:18.0
315
Prado, Omar
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:19.3
316
Buchnat, Dan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:19.5
317
Shuetz, Joe
Frankfort Lincol
17:20.0
318
Romero, Fernando
Aurora West
17:20.4
319
Washam, Ian
Rock Island
17:20.6
320
Dominguez, Niko
Skokie Niles Wes
17:21.1
321
King, Casey
Villa Park Willo
17:21.1
322
Stanton, Rordan
Aurora West
17:21.2
323
Tomich, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
17:23.2
324
Blanco, Matt
Oswego East
17:24.5
325
Keefe, Zach
Lockport Twp.
17:24.6
326
Hernadez, Thomas
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:25.0
327
Milder, Jimmy
Aurora Marmion A
17:25.6
328
Jinkens, Nathaniel
Palatine Fremd
17:26.4
329
Klumb, Alex
Rock Island
17:27.8
330
Hussani, Mateen
Skokie Niles Wes
17:27.9
331
Zajac, Scotty
Tinley Park Andr
17:27.9
332
Schafer, Charles
Aurora Metea Val
17:28.5
333
Haseltine, Devyn
Tinley Park Andr
17:28.9
334
Varble, Jacob
East Moline Unit
17:29.0
335
Reyes, Dan
Oak Lawn Communi
17:29.0
336
Doyle, Tommy
Tinley Park Andr
17:29.1
337
Sciaky, Eric
Oak Lawn Communi
17:29.9
338
Masterson, Dalton
Edwardsville
17:32.2
339
Harris, Zachary
Skokie Niles Nor
17:32.5
340
Barry, Ryan
New Lenox Lincol
17:33.0
341
Dessert, Connor
Moline
17:33.6
342
Camacho, Isaac
Bolingbrook
17:33.9
343
Gray, Adam
Downers Grove So
17:34.3
344
Bennett, Mark
Bolingbrook
17:35.2
345
Bobber, Nick
Tinley Park Andr
17:35.2
346
Fowler, Aric
Moline
17:35.4
347
Lewandowski, Steve
St. Charles Nort
17:35.6
348
Williams, Romello
Oak Lawn Communi
17:36.7
349
Price, Danny
Carpentersville
17:36.9
350
Johnson, Lyndal
Bolingbrook
17:38.4
351
Morrill, Griffin
Aurora West
17:38.4
352
Roglans, Raimon
Aurora Metea Val
17:39.0
353
Roberts, Derek
Aurora Metea Val
17:39.0
354
Cantu, Jaime
Zion Z.-Benton
17:39.1
355
West, Trevor
Rolling Mead
17:40.3
356
Turek, Chris
Villa Park Willo
17:41.1
357
Newman, Will
Frankfort Lincol
17:41.2
358
Carlson, Riley
Aurora Metea Val
17:42.9
359
Senese, Chris
Villa Park Willo
17:43.6
360
Raffaelle, Luke
Edwardsville
17:44.4
361
Munro, Powell
Aurora Marmion A
17:45.0
362
Boyd, Matthew
Lockport Twp.
17:45.1
363
Nord, Jake
Moline
17:46.2
364
Gonzales, Adrian
Villa Park Willo
17:48.6
365
Norrish, Joseph
Zion Z.-Benton
17:49.3
366
McAnally, Tanner
Moline
17:49.8
367
Garner, Jack
Villa Park Willo
17:50.5
368
Wohnrade, Andrew
Villa Park Willo
17:50.5
369
Huerta, Bryan
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:51.6
370
Arreola, Armando
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
17:52.2
371
Rezek, Kevin
Villa Park Willo
17:52.3
372
Green, Cameron
Rock Island
17:52.6
373
Kennedy, Liam
Lockport Twp.
17:53.0
374
Rotunno, Steven
Downers Grove So
17:53.9
375
Vargas, Sergio
Zion Z.-Benton
17:55.3
376
Torres, Gianfranco
Palatine Fremd
17:56.3
377
Szmankski, Joe
Lockport Twp.
17:57.5
378
Junkroski, Nathan
Bolingbrook
17:57.9
379
Murray, Nathan
Lockport Twp.
17:58.5
380
Beyler, Joshua
Bolingbrook
17:59.1
381
Martin, David
Bradley B.-Bourb
17:59.3
382
Aramowicz, Nick
Edwardsville
18:01.0
383
Cruz, John
Zion Z.-Benton
18:02.2
384
Robinson, Terrell
Rock Island
18:04.4
385
Grzelak, Max
Carpentersville
18:05.2
386
Cervantes, Julio
Addison A. Trail
18:06.5
387
Luell, Collin
Zion Z.-Benton
18:08.0
388
Anderson, Colin
Berwyn-Cicero Mo
18:08.0
389
Hall, Delown
Zion Z.-Benton
18:08.5
390
Ballard, Ryan
Tinley Park Andr
18:11.5
391
Zak, Jason
Aurora West
18:14.2
392
Baldwin, Brian
Oak Lawn Communi
18:16.0
393
Villegas, Sebastian
Skokie Niles Wes
18:16.5
394
Milder, Matt
Aurora Marmion A
18:19.5
395
Gudanowski, Pat
Oak Lawn Communi
18:19.8
396
Chaidez, Ivan
Franklin Park-No
18:24.0
397
Rivera, Emanuel
Skokie Niles Wes
18:25.9
398
Farrar, Tyler
Edwardsville
18:27.4
399
Hildner, Kevin
Oswego East
18:28.6
400
Bueno, Danny
Addison A. Trail
18:29.0
401
Kerchner, Pearson
Rock Island
18:29.4
402
LaMore, Jacob
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:29.5
403
MCDANIELS, STEVEN
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:31.8
404
Kessler, Leo
Carpentersville
18:34.6
405
Boucekkine, Noah
Addison A. Trail
18:36.8
406
Padilla, Jose
Rolling Mead
18:38.0
407
Anderson, Sean
Rock Island
18:39.3
408
Morales, David
Franklin Park-No
18:40.8
409
Meija, Francisco
Bolingbrook
18:42.8
410
Carlson, Brandon
Bolingbrook
18:43.8
411
Miller, Jack
McHenry
18:45.0
412
Burns, Connor
Tinley Park Andr
18:45.4
413
Hassett, Lucas
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:47.6
414
Stoll, Michael
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:49.7
415
Fruzyna, Liam
Rolling Mead
18:49.9
416
MCGINLEY, KYLE
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:51.0
417
Aherne, Chris
Oak Lawn Communi
18:54.6
418
Clark, Roderick
Zion Z.-Benton
18:54.9
419
Vergel, David
Wheeling
19:05.7
420
Strickland, Warren
Zion Z.-Benton
19:06.2
421
Ryan, Jack
Tinley Park Andr
19:07.3
422
Carredano, Kris
Franklin Park-No
19:17.5
423
Loi, Jonathon
Addison A. Trail
19:18.6
424
Bruder, Zack
Bradley B.-Bourb
19:20.5
425
Tracey, Jake
Geneva
19:27.9
426
Sanchez, Jorge
Franklin Park-No
19:36.7
427
Loi, Raymond
Addison A. Trail
19:42.1
428
Stire, Adam
Rock Island
19:44.8
429
Batiz, Cristian
Villa Park Willo
19:53.4
430
Avalos, Anthony
Franklin Park-No
20:18.2
Mens 3 Mile XC Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Duros, Luke
Winnetka New Tri
15:37.4
2
Planson, Ethan
Hinsdale Central
15:45.8
3
Ferguson, Caleb
Naperville Neuqu
15:50.2
4
Rainer, Max
Naperville Neuqu
15:55.9
5
Schreier, Zach
Winnetka New Tri
15:56.6
6
Anderson, Wylie
Naperville Neuqu
15:59.4
7
Milostan, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
16:05.8
8
Glickman, Jeremy
Winnetka New Tri
16:05.9
9
Kanwar, Om
Winnetka New Tri
16:06.0
10
Solon, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
16:07.7
11
Kuhn, Sam
Fishers
16:09.0
12
Maher, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
16:10.7
13
Blood, Warren
Winnetka New Tri
16:13.2
14
Kennedy, Ryan
Naperville Neuqu
16:13.5
15
Doorhy, Ryan
Hinsdale Central
16:15.0
16
Winek, Danny
Naperville Neuqu
16:15.4
17
McMaster, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
16:15.9
18
LOMBARDO, NICK
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:16.3
19
Cornish, Will
Naperville Centr
16:23.0
20
Belgrad, Jacob
Hinsdale Central
16:23.3
21
Gillam, Tanner
Normal Universit
16:24.4
22
Best, Andrew
LaGrange Lyons
16:27.4
23
Herz, Eddie
Highland Park
16:27.8
24
Vogelgesang, Luke
Palatine Fremd
16:28.4
25
Pall, Alex
LaGrange Lyons
16:30.3
26
Chandler, Craig
Fishers
16:30.7
27
Imburgia, Joseph
Lockport Twp.
16:31.4
28
Palmer, Dan
LaGrange Lyons
16:32.2
29
Laboe, John
Naperville Centr
16:38.1
30
McCarthy, Tim
LaGrange Lyons
16:38.9
31
Hagen, John
LaGrange Lyons
16:39.6
32
Herman, Brandon
LaGrange Lyons
16:40.1
33
Jeske, Christopher
Chicago St Ignat
16:40.4
34
Weidman, Colin
Naperville Neuqu
16:40.6
35
Werling, Peter
Fishers
16:40.6
36
York, Wes
Aurora Waubonsie
16:41.4
37
Domenella, Dante
Chicago St Ignat
16:42.6
38
Hoshell, Cody
Minooka
16:42.6
39
Kutchek, Graham
LaGrange Lyons
16:44.1
40
Nkpe, Gabe
Plainfield North
16:44.4
41
VanTassell, Roland
LaGrange Lyons
16:45.0
42
Schuckman, Jared
Normal Universit
16:45.3
43
Greiwe, Daniel
Fishers
16:45.3
44
Harvey, Mark
Chicago Whitney
16:45.8
45
HAMPTON, TYLER
Naperville Centr
16:45.8
46
Horn, Jeremy
Algonquin Jacobs
16:46.1
47
Buechner, Will
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:46.8
48
McGath, Brenden
Plainfield North
16:47.8
49
Billing, Emmitt
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:48.0
50
Vaughn, Liam
Normal Universit
16:48.3
51
Jahn, Tristan
Downers Grove No
16:50.5
52
Capista, Lorenzo
Minooka
16:50.5
53
Willhalm, Patrick
Plainfield North
16:51.3
54
Stadler, Josh
Plainfield North
16:52.7
55
ROBERTS, WILLIAM
Minooka
16:54.3
56
Green, Nick
Naperville Neuqu
16:55.4
57
Bazzarone, Vincent
Minooka
16:56.0
58
Contreras, Keit
Palatine Fremd
16:56.0
59
REPKING, CAM
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:56.3
60
Kilrea, Danny
LaGrange Lyons
16:56.6
61
Bombacino, Tyler
Naperville Neuqu
16:56.7
62
Chudzik, Nick
Downers Grove No
16:56.7
63
Prescott, Robby
Downers Grove No
16:59.1
64
Patel, Josh
Naperville Neuqu
16:59.1
65
Bobb, Nicholas
Naperville Centr
16:59.1
66
Morgan, John
Chicago St Ignat
17:00.3
67
Pilat, Andrew
McHenry
17:00.3
68
Worthem, Ed
Palatine Fremd
17:00.5
69
Eubanks, Kyle
Algonquin Jacobs
17:00.7
70
Connelly, Joey
Chicago St Ignat
17:01.6
71
Tonner, Paul
Chicago St Ignat
17:01.9
72
Kahn, Dylan
Highland Park
17:02.7
73
Cushing, Thomas
Naperville Centr
17:03.1
74
Delaney, Nolan
LaGrange Lyons
17:03.3
75
Klaus, Matt
Aurora Waubonsie
17:03.6
76
Shaffer, Kellen
Naperville Neuqu
17:04.2
77
Roach, James
Batavia
17:05.3
78
Serna, Esteban
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:05.6
79
Novak, Evan
Naperville Neuqu
17:05.8
80
Nash, Kenton
Naperville Centr
17:06.3
81
Gillerlain, Jack
Batavia
17:08.4
82
Conway, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
17:08.6
83
Goliszewski, Zach
Downers Grove No
17:10.1
84
BALUTOWSKI, ADAM
Naperville Centr
17:10.7
85
Casey, Matthew
Highland Park
17:11.9
86
Taylor, William
Algonquin Jacobs
17:13.2
87
Stavropoulos, John
Naperville Neuqu
17:13.9
88
Skurie, Charlie
Highland Park
17:14.3
89
Tidwell, Robbie
Frankfort Lincol
17:14.6
90
Szymanski, Bobby
Naperville Centr
17:15.6
91
Madoch, Danny
Algonquin Jacobs
17:19.1
92
McElmeel, John
Batavia
17:19.4
93
Ridderhoff, Jacob
Downers Grove No
17:19.7
94
Atkinson, David
Algonquin Jacobs
17:20.2
95
Cox, Matt
Yorkville
17:20.5
96
Groya, Henry
LaGrange Lyons
17:20.6
97
Fanelle, Timothy
Naperville Neuqu
17:21.0
98
Haran, Anand
Naperville Neuqu
17:22.0
99
Baxter, Nick
Chicago Whitney
17:22.3
100
Marek, Andrew
Downers Grove No
17:23.0
101
Harrington, Rob
Frankfort Lincol
17:24.3
102
Cervantes, Michael
Batavia
17:24.6
103
Kovering, Luke Van
LaGrange Lyons
17:25.3
104
Daw, Bradley
Naperville Neuqu
17:25.7
105
Pellico, Drew
Batavia
17:26.2
106
Piper, Cullen
Naperville Centr
17:26.6
107
Knanishu, Shane
Batavia
17:26.6
108
Barry, Augustine
Chicago Whitney
17:26.9
109
Lemenager, Jeff
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:26.9
110
Marcet, Joey
Naperville Centr
17:27.0
111
Johnson, Alexander
Naperville Neuqu
17:27.1
112
Motz, Marty
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:27.5
113
Rader, Austin
Aurora Waubonsie
17:27.5
114
Dexter, Chase
Yorkville
17:27.8
115
Bucio, Ivan
Chicago Whitney
17:28.1
116
Blekys, Andrius
Chicago St Ignat
17:28.2
117
Overbay, Cole
McHenry
17:28.6
118
Diederich, Dawson
Yorkville
17:28.7
119
Block, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
17:28.7
120
Swanson, Matt
Edwardsville
17:30.0
121
Ellis, Ethan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:30.6
122
Olea, Spencer
McHenry
17:30.7
123
McIntosh, Jaeden
St. Charles Nort
17:31.8
124
Blanca, Andrei
Naperville Neuqu
17:32.0
125
Sheehan, Colin
Aurora Marmion A
17:32.8
126
Weber, Lukas
Naperville Neuqu
17:33.3
127
Arias, Daniel
Highland Park
17:33.8
128
Estela, Juan
Highland Park
17:33.9
129
Imburgia, Anthony
Chicago St Ignat
17:34.6
130
Fehrenbacher, Jacob
Batavia
17:34.8
131
Skoronski, Robert
Chicago St Ignat
17:35.1
132
Cooke, Dylan
Naperville Neuqu
17:36.1
133
Kouchoukos, Mark
Naperville Centr
17:37.8
134
BLAZEK, PATRICK
Naperville Centr
17:37.8
135
Levin, Peter
Evanston Twp.
17:38.5
136
Leahy, Camden
Naperville Neuqu
17:39.1
137
Rutkowski, Austin
Downers Grove So
17:39.5
138
Ansari, Muneeb
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:39.6
139
Murphy, Dillon
Downers Grove No
17:40.6
140
Froeschke, Adam
Algonquin Jacobs
17:40.8
141
Schwarz, Evan
Algonquin Jacobs
17:40.9
142
Maddila, Jeevan
Naperville Centr
17:41.3
143
Sapanhila, Lorenz
Algonquin Jacobs
17:41.9
144
Grunke, Josh
Yorkville
17:42.2
145
Flores, Adrian
Plainfield North
17:42.4
146
Downing, Jacob
Batavia
17:42.8
147
Bullard, Jacob
Downers Grove So
17:43.0
148
Summers, Ben
Yorkville
17:43.0
149
Drinkard, Danny
Naperville Centr
17:43.4
150
Nino, David
Frankfort Lincol
17:43.7
151
Knapp, Don
Downers Grove No
17:44.2
152
Annese, Danny
Downers Grove So
17:44.3
153
Neubauer, Paul
Naperville Neuqu
17:45.2
154
Poe, Alan
Naperville Neuqu
17:45.2
155
Lippi, Chris
Downers Grove So
17:47.0
156
Hayden, Alex
Aurora Waubonsie
17:47.3
157
Tarasuk, Andrew
LaGrange Lyons
17:48.1
158
REDPATH, MASON
Naperville Centr
17:48.4
159
Finer, Henry
Evanston Twp.
17:48.4
160
Barbush, Jacob
Aurora West
17:48.7
161
Bernardoni, Bennett
Batavia
17:49.1
162
Schlicher, Jason
Batavia
17:49.1
163
Staufenberg, Brett
Yorkville
17:49.9
164
Viren, Trevor
East Moline Unit
17:50.0
165
LABOE, LUKE
Naperville Centr
17:50.1
166
MORGAN, SCOTT
Naperville Centr
17:50.5
167
Kucher, David
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:50.7
168
MOORE, TREVER
Naperville Centr
17:51.0
169
Torres, Nick
Downers Grove No
17:51.2
170
Higuchi, Kazuhiro
Palatine Fremd
17:51.2
171
Smith, Zach
St. Charles Nort
17:52.5
172
McGinnis, Jack
Downers Grove No
17:53.2
173
Manzo, Rocco
Downers Grove No
17:53.5
174
Huenecke, Erik
Naperville Neuqu
17:53.7
175
Imundo, James
Batavia
17:53.8
176
Brown, Colin
Moline
17:54.0
177
Singer, Logan
Evanston Twp.
17:54.3
178
Hengehold, Will
Edwardsville
17:54.4
179
Benes, Cameron
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:54.7
180
Cantlin, Ryan
Downers Grove No
17:54.9
181
Elms, Nick
Hoffman Estates
17:55.4
182
Li, Rick
Naperville Centr
17:55.4
183
Gutierrez, Alejandro
Highland Park
17:55.9
184
Ginell, Keanan
Naperville Neuqu
17:56.1
185
Heller, David
Highland Park
17:56.3
186
Alvarez, Mark
Downers Grove So
17:56.7
187
Kelley, Andrew
Palatine Fremd
17:56.8
188
Goldberg, Zack
Highland Park
17:57.1
189
Bowers, Grant
Yorkville
17:57.1
190
Birkmeier, Ryan
Downers Grove No
17:57.5
191
Bishop, Alex
St. Charles Nort
17:57.6
192
Bender, Kyle
Naperville Neuqu
17:57.7
193
Freeman, Harrison
Highland Park
17:58.1
194
DeWilde, Eli
Moline
17:59.4
195
Sodetz, Kenneth
Aurora West
17:59.4
196
Vincent, Zak
Aurora West
17:59.9
197
Dobbles, Devin
East Moline Unit
18:00.0
198
Harness, Alex
East Moline Unit
18:00.0
199
Huang, Andrew
Naperville Neuqu
18:00.2
200
Dutton, Joe
Aurora Marmion A
18:00.4
201
Sweeney, Girard
Aurora Waubonsie
18:01.7
202
Shefner, Matthew
McHenry
18:02.0
203
Frank, Alex
Highland Park
18:02.3
204
Rogers, Dylan
Algonquin Jacobs
18:02.7
205
Crawshaw, Tom
LaGrange Lyons
18:03.3
206
Sutherland, Luke
St. Charles Nort
18:03.3
207
Porter, Harris
Normal Universit
18:03.6
208
Willoughby, Ian
Plainfield North
18:04.0
209
Jerabek, Mark
Naperville Neuqu
18:04.2
210
Meyer, Daniel
Evanston Twp.
18:04.8
211
Sapra, Kirtan
Hoffman Estates
18:05.2
212
Hawker, Ethan
Evanston Twp.
18:05.4
213
Kramer, Braden
Lockport Twp.
18:05.7
214
Zurawski, Josh
Aurora Waubonsie
18:05.8
215
Ackerman, Will
Naperville Neuqu
18:06.2
216
Lendebarker, Bobby
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:07.8
217
Schein, Jacob
Skokie Niles Nor
18:08.2
218
Bormann, Adam
Aurora Waubonsie
18:09.1
219
Mooney, Sean
Chicago St Ignat
18:09.4
220
Goodwin, Kyle
Frankfort Lincol
18:10.6
221
Gay, Jalil
Rock Island
18:11.0
222
Stokes, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
18:11.2
223
Hutton, Brandon
Downers Grove So
18:12.3
224
Weber, Garrett
Naperville Neuqu
18:12.3
225
Kaunas, Brendon
McHenry
18:12.5
226
Mangan, James
Chicago St Ignat
18:12.9
227
Downs, Michael
Batavia
18:13.0
228
Tarszowicz, Joe
Naperville Neuqu
18:13.3
229
McKenna, Rich
Batavia
18:13.3
230
Levin, Jay
Highland Park
18:14.0
231
Dominguez, Tomas
Aurora West
18:14.3
232
Murphy, ZackÊ
Palatine Fremd
18:14.5
233
Miguel, Ramirez
Palatine Fremd
18:15.2
234
Miller, Marcus
Rock Island
18:17.1
235
Maiello, Chris
St. Charles Nort
18:18.0
236
Gehr, Jackson
Algonquin Jacobs
18:18.2
237
Canfield, Jeremy
Downers Grove So
18:18.7
238
Robinson, Matthew
Naperville Centr
18:18.9
239
Lodico, Ryan
Moline
18:19.1
240
Torrens, Sam
Hoffman Estates
18:19.3
241
Dougherty, Jake
Highland Park
18:19.5
242
Lickert, Jay
Edwardsville
18:19.7
243
O'Neil, Peter
Naperville Neuqu
18:20.0
244
D'Orazio, Nick
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:21.1
245
LEJMAN, CONNOR
Hoffman Estates
18:21.2
246
Trimble, Shawn
Chicago St Ignat
18:21.6
247
O'Niell, Shawn
Moline
18:21.6
248
McCormick, Sam
Edwardsville
18:22.4
249
Potter, Holden
Edwardsville
18:23.2
250
Gonzalez, Christian
Lockport Twp.
18:23.4
251
Turchik, Tripp
Rolling Mead
18:23.5
252
Fischer, Nate
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:23.7
253
Smid, Stan
Downers Grove So
18:23.8
254
Liss, Jacob
Aurora Waubonsie
18:24.3
255
Horvath, Sam
Plainfield North
18:24.4
256
Morimoto, Kyle
Hoffman Estates
18:24.4
257
Ellis, Sam
Naperville Neuqu
18:24.4
258
Hosler, Matt
Plainfield North
18:24.8
259
Aclibon, Paul
Plainfield North
18:25.0
260
Maldonado, Esteban
East Moline Unit
18:25.1
261
Speckels, Daniel
Naperville Neuqu
18:25.5
262
Bruner, Austin
Aurora Waubonsie
18:25.9
263
Kilpatrick, Sean
Frankfort Lincol
18:26.4
264
Hageman, Coby
Bolingbrook
18:26.6
265
Abdelkarim, Samir
East Moline Unit
18:26.8
266
Parchem, Trevor
Lockport Twp.
18:27.2
267
Buhrow, Ethan
Algonquin Jacobs
18:27.5
268
Realubit, Josh
Downers Grove So
18:27.9
269
Gainulin, Dennis
Rolling Mead
18:27.9
270
Johnson, Trey
Chicago St Ignat
18:28.9
271
Spaulding, Austin
Normal Universit
18:29.0
272
Lewis, Josh
Normal Universit
18:29.8
273
Pandey, Rishabh
Naperville Neuqu
18:29.8
274
Garcia, Steve
Aurora West
18:30.0
275
Britt, Rielly
Downers Grove No
18:30.6
276
Ramos, Darien
Yorkville
18:31.1
277
Shalton, Patrick
Rolling Mead
18:31.3
278
Lara, Rio
Yorkville
18:31.5
279
Underwood, Robby
Naperville Centr
18:32.0
280
Mackowiak, Alexander
Naperville Neuqu
18:32.2
281
Biondi, Peter
Highland Park
18:32.3
282
Blassick, Eric
St. Charles Nort
18:32.8
283
Klein, Christian
Aurora West
18:33.2
284
Goldberg, Ian
Highland Park
18:33.4
285
Mertes, Tyler
Downers Grove No
18:33.7
286
Patel, Jay
Skokie Niles Nor
18:34.0
287
DeLeon, Emmanuel
Bolingbrook
18:34.3
288
Shaughnessy, Patrick
Downers Grove So
18:34.3
289
Schott, Hayden
Highland Park
18:34.4
290
Anderson, Scott
Naperville Neuqu
18:34.7
291
Hantz, Brandon
Moline
18:35.3
292
Barth, Jacob
Batavia
18:35.8
293
SHEN, TIMOTHY
Naperville Centr
18:36.4
294
Kamatar, Alok
Normal Universit
18:37.5
295
Evans, Nolan
Batavia
18:37.6
296
McCool, Sam
Downers Grove No
18:37.9
297
Tomich, Trevor
St. Charles Nort
18:38.1
298
Atac, Sam
Batavia
18:38.4
299
UNDERHILL, HENRY
Naperville Centr
18:38.5
300
Vacek, Benjamin
Batavia
18:38.5
301
Heinrich, Simon
Normal Universit
18:38.6
302
Trueb, Nick
Edwardsville
18:38.9
303
Leal, Timothy
St. Charles Nort
18:38.9
304
Hayhurst, Jeremy
Naperville Neuqu
18:40.0
305
RANKIN, PARKER
Naperville Centr
18:40.8
306
Rainer, Alec
Algonquin Jacobs
18:41.4
307
Kyser, Draven
East Moline Unit
18:41.4
308
Pu, Raymond
Naperville Neuqu
18:42.9
309
Reichert, Blake
Naperville Neuqu
18:43.6
310
SHEN, TOMMY
Naperville Centr
18:43.8
311
Kuhel, Jared
Aurora Waubonsie
18:44.6
312
ONeil, Nolan
Lockport Twp.
18:44.9
313
May, Will
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:45.4
314
Leger, Collin
Downers Grove No
18:45.6
315
Hall, Kyle
Downers Grove So
18:46.1
316
Barranco, Sam
Plainfield North
18:46.4
317
Chomiak, Sam
Frankfort Lincol
18:47.4
318
Kendall, Luke
Naperville Neuqu
18:48.8
319
Vhasure, Shailesh
Palatine Fremd
18:51.2
320
Harth, Tyler
McHenry
18:51.4
321
Malik, Saif
Lockport Twp.
18:51.4
322
elzanati, michael
Normal Universit
18:51.4
323
Cadena, Brayan
Bolingbrook
18:51.8
324
Lamonto, Sam
Frankfort Lincol
18:52.5
325
Williamson, Jack
Naperville Centr
18:52.9
326
Knox, Alex
Palatine Fremd
18:53.1
327
Nickoley, Sean
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:53.5
328
Edell, Joey
Naperville Neuqu
18:53.8
329
Kovach, Jack
Naperville Centr
18:53.9
330
Grossman, Bill
Algonquin Jacobs
18:54.1
331
Casey, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
18:54.1
332
Dong, Nimon
Naperville Neuqu
18:54.4
333
Quagliano, Quinton
Naperville Neuqu
18:54.4
334
Miller, Ron
Naperville Centr
18:54.4
335
Melgosa, Jacob
Algonquin Jacobs
18:54.5
336
Jakubaitis, Joe
Batavia
18:54.9
337
Dreschler, Gabriel
Naperville Neuqu
18:55.5
338
Shirmer, Jack
Palatine Fremd
18:55.8
339
Carlson, Nick
Yorkville
18:55.9
340
Hensen, Andrew
Lockport Twp.
18:55.9
341
LaFond, Caden
Aurora West
18:56.3
342
Smolen, Jacob
Plainfield North
18:56.5
343
Fick, Justin
Aurora West
18:56.9
344
Karbonick, Tanner
Naperville Neuqu
18:57.2
345
Bender, Grant
Algonquin Jacobs
18:58.2
346
Gartner, Triston
Bradley B.-Bourb
18:58.3
347
Collins, Liam
Rolling Mead
18:58.7
348
Gupta, Niket
Naperville Neuqu
18:58.8
349
Martin, Jacob
Yorkville
18:58.8
350
Sepka, Jake
Plainfield North
18:58.8
351
Johnson, Devin
Downers Grove No
18:58.9
352
Nauman, Eric
Yorkville
18:58.9
353
Hedayat, Parsia
Plainfield North
18:59.0
354
Janaszack, Adam
Frankfort Lincol
18:59.7
355
Malek, Luke
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:00.1
356
Badali, Vince
Plainfield North
19:04.1
357
Helminski, Mark
Rolling Mead
19:04.8
358
Nguyen, Brandon
Skokie Niles Nor
19:04.8
359
Ahmad, Ismail
Naperville Neuqu
19:04.9
360
Fox, Jason
Highland Park
19:05.6
361
Schuster, Owen
Batavia
19:05.7
362
Snow, Jacob
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:06.1
363
Miller, Zach
Rolling Mead
19:06.2
364
Lindel, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
19:06.4
365
Wagner, Thomas
St. Charles Nort
19:07.6
366
Grimes, Dustin
Aurora West
19:08.0
367
Mora-Velez, Esteban
East Moline Unit
19:08.2
368
Skalitizky, William
Chicago St Ignat
19:08.3
369
McMarrow, Charles
Batavia
19:08.9
370
Mannion, Ryan
Naperville Neuqu
19:09.1
371
Dy, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
19:09.9
372
Nguyen, Austin
Naperville Neuqu
19:10.4
373
Oakley, Robby
Naperville Neuqu
19:11.2
374
Clements, Tom
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:11.3
375
Khan, Fahad
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:11.7
376
DeSmet, Colton
Rock Island
19:11.8
377
Smith, Trevor
Downers Grove No
19:12.2
378
Crocket, Mason
Naperville Neuqu
19:12.4
379
Porter, Evan
Naperville Centr
19:12.5
380
Kuhel, Evan
Aurora Waubonsie
19:12.9
381
Travers, Sam
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:13.4
382
Gray, Zach
Rock Island
19:13.8
383
Diffor, Caleb
Normal Universit
19:14.3
384
Dahleen, Luke
Frankfort Lincol
19:14.8
385
Thorell, Zachary
Aurora West
19:15.3
386
Mayo, Jeremy
Batavia
19:15.5
387
Hernandez, Zachary
Naperville Neuqu
19:15.8
388
McCarthy, Dylan
Lockport Twp.
19:16.9
389
Patel, Rikin
Hoffman Estates
19:16.9
390
Blazek, Nick
Naperville Centr
19:17.1
391
Kehe, Kyle
Batavia
19:17.3
392
Barnitt, Wynn
St. Charles Nort
19:17.5
393
Creed, Dominick
Lockport Twp.
19:17.9
394
Ashbeck, Matthew
Chicago St Ignat
19:18.0
395
Marchiori, Andrew
Batavia
19:18.1
396
Nolen, Drew
Edwardsville
19:19.3
397
Casey, Spencer
Downers Grove No
19:20.0
398
EDMUNDS, JACOB
Naperville Centr
19:20.3
399
Hari, Lucas
Normal Universit
19:20.4
400
Sulich, Christopher
Lockport Twp.
19:20.4
401
Cooper, Chris
Rock Island
19:20.6
402
Mondragon, Jaime
East Moline Unit
19:20.6
403
Smiley, Clayton
Plainfield North
19:20.6
404
Borissof, Bobby
Hoffman Estates
19:20.8
405
VASSILAKIS, NICO
Naperville Centr
19:21.0
406
Cushing, Kevin
Edwardsville
19:21.7
407
Swain, Jack
Plainfield North
19:21.9
408
Krause, Max
Downers Grove No
19:22.1
409
Ratkovich, Augie
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:23.2
410
Boland, Graeme
Aurora West
19:23.7
411
Ruhde, Nate
Aurora Waubonsie
19:24.0
412
Maganini, Michael
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:24.1
413
Friedman, Danny
Highland Park
19:24.3
414
Lockerby, Brendan
Downers Grove No
19:25.0
415
Patel, David
Downers Grove So
19:26.0
416
Kumar, Mayank
Aurora West
19:26.0
417
Moore, Andrew
Batavia
19:26.8
418
Donovan, John
Frankfort Lincol
19:27.1
419
Stark, Matt
St. Charles Nort
19:27.3
420
Codo, Mike
Naperville Centr
19:27.4
421
Thoensen, Isaac
Moline
19:28.2
422
Stradling, Carter
Naperville Neuqu
19:28.5
423
Narendran, Jairaj
Naperville Neuqu
19:28.7
424
Mui, Kevin
Naperville Centr
19:29.5
425
Rios, Tyler
Yorkville
19:30.0
426
Drummond, Matt
Highland Park
19:30.6
427
Setzke, Michael
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:31.3
428
Pursell, Logan
Edwardsville
19:31.5
429
Hansen, Nathan
McHenry
19:32.6
430
Ellis, Andrew
Moline
19:33.1
431
Sulich, Nick
Lockport Twp.
19:33.5
432
Lienau, Brendan
Naperville Centr
19:33.6
433
WOODCOCK, SEAN
Hoffman Estates
19:34.2
434
Steinfels-Saenz, Josh
Chicago St Ignat
19:35.5
435
Ruggiero, Phil
Downers Grove No
19:36.5
436
Opel, Tom
Algonquin Jacobs
19:36.8
437
Thiede, Grant
Edwardsville
19:36.8
438
Griffen, Liam
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:37.2
439
Alley, Anton
Batavia
19:37.5
440
Benner, Jacob
Algonquin Jacobs
19:38.2
441
MCHUGH, DAVID
Naperville Centr
19:38.3
442
Tiemeyer, Sam
Highland Park
19:38.3
443
Najeeb, Arij
Bolingbrook
19:38.4
444
Feeney, Luke
St. Charles Nort
19:38.7
445
Payne, William
Chicago St Ignat
19:39.1
446
Vurpillat, Jacob
Downers Grove So
19:40.0
447
Kampf, Gage
Plainfield North
19:41.3
448
Fleming, Jason
Bolingbrook
19:42.7
449
Correa, Luis
Bolingbrook
19:43.3
450
Pappageorge, Daniel
Lockport Twp.
19:43.7
451
Arce, Alex
Bolingbrook
19:43.8
452
Regotti, Mike
Lockport Twp.
19:43.9
453
MacLennan, Steven
East Moline Unit
19:44.2
454
Jung, Matt
Frankfort Lincol
19:45.1
455
Johnston, Cameron
Edwardsville
19:45.6
456
Schuster, Nicholas
Batavia
19:45.7
457
Larry, Chad
Chicago St Ignat
19:46.4
458
Feikes, Sean
Rolling Mead
19:46.9
459
Harding, Kaleb
Normal Universit
19:47.3
460
Honzel, Nick
Normal Universit
19:48.6
461
Daugvila, Darius
Downers Grove No
19:49.4
462
Nahn, Adam
Batavia
19:50.1
463
Gaitsch, Spencer
Batavia
19:51.4
464
Haskins, Drue
Bradley B.-Bourb
19:51.5
465
Abbott, Ryan
Aurora Waubonsie
19:52.6
466
Rossy, Mike
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:53.1
467
Bohlin, Sam
Lockport Twp.
19:53.1
468
Alvaraez, Joel
Chicago St Ignat
19:53.4
469
Siganga, Thomas
Edwardsville
19:53.5
470
Molina, Anthony
Batavia
19:54.0
471
Mclntyre, RobertPaul""
Naperville Neuqu
19:54.1
472
Frank, Sebastian
Hoffman Estates
19:54.2
473
Falberg, Sam
Highland Park
19:54.4
474
O'keefe, Aaron
Plainfield North
19:55.0
475
Shah, Sayuj
Downers Grove So
19:55.0
476
Cawley, Joshua
Naperville Neuqu
19:55.2
477
Mclntyre, Calvin
Naperville Neuqu
19:55.5
478
Sauer, Dieter John (DJ
Naperville Neuqu
19:56.0
479
Trella, Tyler
Algonquin Jacobs
19:56.1
480
Bruns, Jackson
Normal Universit
19:56.2
481
Griffith, Travis
East Moline Unit
19:57.2
482
Springsteen, Brendon
East Moline Unit
19:57.4
483
Tinoco, Josh
Downers Grove So
19:57.9
484
Diaz, Gustavo
Highland Park
19:57.9
485
Pusateri, Dominic
Bradley B.-Bourb
19:59.5
486
O'neill, Kevin
Plainfield North
20:00.4
487
Sokolov, Anthony
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:00.4
488
Lyslo, Preston
Naperville Neuqu
20:01.0
489
Beine, Will
Downers Grove So
20:02.3
490
Sammons, Benjamin
Palatine Fremd
20:02.7
491
Wilkinson, Corey
Edwardsville
20:02.8
492
Castillo, Gabriel
Chicago St Ignat
20:02.9
493
Manrique, Adrian
Bolingbrook
20:03.0
494
Douglas, Tavian
Rock Island
20:03.3
495
Jedralski, Phil
Downers Grove So
20:05.0
496
Magee, Mick
Chicago St Ignat
20:05.1
497
Christensen, Miles
Downers Grove No
20:06.1
498
Meng, Andrew
Edwardsville
20:06.6
499
Crippen, Michael
McHenry
20:06.9
500
Kulkarni, Hrishikesh
Naperville Neuqu
20:07.8
501
Russell, Alex
Plainfield North
20:07.9
502
Roche, Joey
Bolingbrook
20:08.8
503
Barton, Matt
Edwardsville
20:09.6
504
HUANG, GLENN
Hoffman Estates
20:10.8
505
Pembertson, Nicholas
Naperville Neuqu
20:11.9
506
Wang, Alex
Naperville Neuqu
20:12.7
507
Tulley, Luke
Algonquin Jacobs
20:13.3
508
Kronemann, Joseph
Bolingbrook
20:14.4
509
Letourneau, Joseph
Naperville Neuqu
20:15.6
510
Codo, Mark
Naperville Centr
20:15.8
511
Bhowmick, Aya
Palatine Fremd
20:16.2
512
Ram, Evan
Chicago St Ignat
20:16.3
513
Meyer, Dustin
Bradley B.-Bourb
20:16.3
514
Frantz, Hunter
Yorkville
20:17.2
515
Brooks, Tyler
McHenry
20:18.4
516
Walsh, Tom
Hoffman Estates
20:18.9
517
Kancewick, Ryan
Lockport Twp.
20:19.0
518
Tkacz, Conrad
Naperville Neuqu
20:19.0
519
Costello, Patrick
Chicago St Ignat
20:20.2
520
Granata, Victor
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:21.3
521
Brazier, Raleigh
Edwardsville
20:21.7
522
McHargue, JP
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:22.2
523
Steward, Carlon
Rock Island
20:23.9
524
Elliot, James
Lockport Twp.
20:26.4
525
Getty, Dakota
Naperville Neuqu
20:26.9
526
Lombardi, John
Naperville Centr
20:28.0
527
Pullem, Cameron
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:28.1
528
Chan, Ryan
Downers Grove No
20:29.3
529
Khader, Tariq
Palatine Fremd
20:29.7
530
McCarthy, Sean
Lockport Twp.
20:30.0
531
Moshinsky, Ryan
Batavia
20:30.1
532
Connolly, Grant
Downers Grove So
20:31.3
533
Miranda, Fernando
Aurora West
20:31.5
534
Motarjeme, David
St. Charles Nort
20:31.6
535
Deutsch, Josh
Naperville Centr
20:32.1
536
Borkowski, Teddy
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:32.1
537
Murphy, Drew
Downers Grove No
20:32.1
538
Johnson, Jacob
Algonquin Jacobs
20:32.2
539
Hazdra, Garret
Naperville Neuqu
20:32.7
540
Tincher, Devonte
Edwardsville
20:32.8
541
Ahmed, Asraar
Addison A. Trail
20:32.9
542
Griffen, Gabriel
Lockport Twp.
20:33.3
543
Estlund, Jake
St. Charles Nort
20:34.0
544
Dowling, Patrick
Chicago St Ignat
20:34.9
545
Patel, Parth
Hoffman Estates
20:36.6
546
Perry, Mesa
McHenry
20:36.7
547
Blaszkiewicz, Adam
Lockport Twp.
20:37.0
548
Simandl, Andre
Naperville Centr
20:37.0
549
Gunzel, Justin
Highland Park
20:37.1
550
Gage, Ryan
Downers Grove So
20:37.7
551
HERSMA, REED
Naperville Centr
20:39.1
552
Brodlo, William
Chicago St Ignat
20:39.2
553
Messacar, Mike
St. Charles Nort
20:39.3
554
Kreisler, Jack
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:41.1
555
Yang, Blake
St. Charles Nort
20:41.5
556
Vos, Kenny
Frankfort Lincol
20:42.0
557
Hernandez, Diego
East Moline Unit
20:43.0
558
Roberts, Will
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:43.4
559
Corrigan, Jack
Aurora Waubonsie
20:43.4
560
Barber, Joshua
Chicago St Ignat
20:45.0
561
Sigsworth, Brock
Naperville Centr
20:45.1
562
Tenny, Connor
Naperville Neuqu
20:45.6
563
Hougo, Grant
Chicago St Ignat
20:46.3
564
ANDERSON, BEN
Naperville Centr
20:46.7
565
Rath, Dylan
Moline
20:48.5
566
McVittie, Evan
Naperville Neuqu
20:50.2
567
Williams, Tyler
East Moline Unit
20:50.5
568
Ortiz, Justin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:50.5
569
Bowman, Dylan
Downers Grove So
20:50.7
570
Hand, Edward
Chicago St Ignat
20:50.8
571
Kariuki, Frank
Naperville Neuqu
20:51.0
572
Vols, Cody
East Moline Unit
20:52.0
573
Schweinebraten, Dylan
Palatine Fremd
20:52.6
574
Poole, Keaton
Edwardsville
20:53.4
575
Hynes, Joey
Naperville Neuqu
20:53.8
576
Seymour, Grayson
St. Charles Nort
20:54.2
577
Theehs, Andrew
Algonquin Jacobs
20:56.0
578
Harris, Elijah
East Moline Unit
20:57.6
579
Kim, Joe
Hoffman Estates
20:57.9
580
Messina, Jon
Algonquin Jacobs
20:58.0
581
Hofner, William (Will)
Naperville Neuqu
20:59.7
582
McLaughlin, Robert
Highland Park
20:59.8
583
Lee, Kevin
St. Charles Nort
21:00.1
584
Rapach, Mitch
Downers Grove No
21:00.1
585
Macaya, Jerold
Addison A. Trail
21:01.3
586
Schneider, Lucas
Hoffman Estates
21:01.5
587
Gustafson, Erik
St. Charles Nort
21:01.7
588
Patel, Shivam
Frankfort Lincol
21:02.8
589
Jacobs, Connor
St. Charles Nort
21:03.4
590
Reilly, Patrick
Aurora West
21:04.1
591
Bosse, Juan
Algonquin Jacobs
21:04.4
592
O'keefe, Ethan
Plainfield North
21:04.6
593
Palan, Jared
St. Charles Nort
21:05.3
594
Shiltz, Brandon
Aurora West
21:05.8
595
McCoy, Kyle
Aurora West
21:06.8
596
Davis, Mike
Downers Grove No
21:07.7
597
Zhang, Daniel
Aurora Waubonsie
21:08.2
598
Anthony, Christian
Bolingbrook
21:08.8
599
Burke, Dylan
Aurora West
21:09.6
600
Adams, Ryan
Normal Universit
21:10.4
601
Wolff, Ian
Chicago St Ignat
21:11.3
602
Morales, Marton
Aurora West
21:13.6
603
Dreyer, Rylan
Downers Grove So
21:13.9
604
Nelson, Tyler
St. Charles Nort
21:14.8
605
Vuagniaux, Jack
Edwardsville
21:15.9
606
Shustrin, Ryan
Edwardsville
21:17.6
607
Marino, Michael
Chicago St Ignat
21:18.0
608
Johnson, Jacob
East Moline Unit
21:18.0
609
McGee, Tim
Frankfort Lincol
21:18.0
610
Mondy, Michael
Palatine Fremd
21:18.1
611
McGuire, Cedric
Aurora Waubonsie
21:18.1
612
Athlete, Unknown
Naperville Centr
21:20.7
613
Luna, Josh Camit
Lockport Twp.
21:20.9
614
Meaney, Cole
Lockport Twp.
21:21.7
615
Rodig, Josh
Algonquin Jacobs
21:23.5
616
Stern, Jordan
Naperville Neuqu
21:23.5
617
Keller, Daniel
Aurora West
21:25.7
618
Gold, Zach
Hoffman Estates
21:27.3
619
Montes, Angel
McHenry
21:29.3
620
Moo, El
East Moline Unit
21:29.8
621
Bergman, Jacob
Bradley B.-Bourb
21:29.9
622
Carlson, Jacob
St. Charles Nort
21:30.6
623
Krahling, Stephen
Rock Island
21:30.8
624
Stievers, Noah
Moline
21:31.8
625
Moyer, Bradley
Moline
21:32.1
626
Melles, Kyle
Aurora West
21:32.1
627
Reyes, David
Addison A. Trail
21:33.3
628
Zolvinski, Joshua
Bolingbrook
21:33.4
629
Radz, Danny
Frankfort Lincol
21:34.4
630
Mejdrech, Thomas
Downers Grove No
21:34.5
631
Castenada, Jose
Aurora West
21:35.5
632
Dong, Norman
Naperville Neuqu
21:36.6
633
Larouche, Tyler
Bolingbrook
21:37.9
634
Acevedo, Sebastian
Chicago St Ignat
21:38.0
635
Frazier, Tyreek
Naperville Neuqu
21:38.1
636
Dell, Luke
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:39.1
637
SULLIVAN, STEVEN
Naperville Centr
21:39.3
638
Bordenaro, Justin
Lockport Twp.
21:40.8
639
Turner, Austin
Edwardsville
21:41.5
640
Kulkarni, Kartik
Hoffman Estates
21:41.8
641
Nielson, Justin
St. Charles Nort
21:42.3
642
Hesik, Andrew
Lockport Twp.
21:43.4
643
Laipple, Zach
Naperville Neuqu
21:43.9
644
Cowen, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
21:43.9
645
Hansen, Charlie
McHenry
21:44.0
646
Ramineni, Pranav
Naperville Centr
21:44.9
647
Lybarger, Jakob
East Moline Unit
21:46.3
648
Barba, Max
Normal Universit
21:46.7
649
Lipana, Carl
St. Charles Nort
21:46.8
650
Mosely, Michael
Normal Universit
21:49.7
651
Maloto, Jayden
Algonquin Jacobs
21:50.2
652
Kang, DaeHong
Hoffman Estates
21:51.3
653
Guerin, Ryan
Bradley B.-Bourb
21:51.6
654
Prokudin, Alex
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:53.1
655
Tran, Henry
Skokie Niles Nor
21:53.9
656
Gupta, Aarush
Aurora Waubonsie
21:54.3
657
Graff, Kyle
Frankfort Lincol
21:54.7
658
Boddu, Chaitanya
Naperville Centr
21:59.8
659
Randak, Ben
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:00.0
660
Kohler, John
Chicago St Ignat
22:00.1
661
Mears, Jayson
Downers Grove So
22:01.3
662
Jones, Liam
St. Charles Nort
22:01.9
663
Daughtery, Myles
Edwardsville
22:03.6
664
Cavoto, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
22:06.8
665
Dearcos, Adolfo
Glen Ellyn Glenb
22:09.4
666
Marroquin, Kevin
Addison A. Trail
22:10.3
667
Hudec, Jack
Downers Grove So
22:11.8
668
Anderson, Luke
Lockport Twp.
22:12.4
669
Tanner, Lucas
Algonquin Jacobs
22:12.4
670
Roberts, Hunter
St. Charles Nort
22:13.1
671
Steinhoff, Kyle
Lockport Twp.
22:14.5
672
Dykhuizen, Henry
Plainfield North
22:16.8
673
Gale, Alex
Frankfort Lincol
22:17.9
674
Blanchette, Nick
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:19.0
675
Kronemann, John
Bolingbrook
22:25.7
676
Ramsden, Jack
Downers Grove No
22:27.8
677
Perez, Victor
Palatine Fremd
22:28.8
678
Bushnell, Andrew
Rock Island
22:29.2
679
McKneight, Philip
Batavia
22:29.2
680
RO, CHRISTIAN
Naperville Centr
22:29.8
681
Lebedun, Riley
Algonquin Jacobs
22:32.5
682
Fleming, Jacob
Normal Universit
22:32.7
683
Krauter, Matthew
Downers Grove So
22:35.0
684
Rubinberg, Adam
Skokie Niles Nor
22:35.2
685
KIM, JOSEPH
Naperville Centr
22:35.5
686
Anderson, Martin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
22:35.9
687
Daehan, Sean
Addison A. Trail
22:38.4
688
Burne, Billy
Downers Grove So
22:40.5
689
Christodoss, Josh
Aurora Waubonsie
22:40.8
690
Epley, Jake
Plainfield North
22:41.3
691
Thotakua, Aman
Hoffman Estates
22:41.7
692
Page, Andrew
Naperville Centr
22:42.4
693
Pouls, Tomas
Hoffman Estates
22:47.3
694
Zhou, Justin
Naperville Neuqu
22:48.6
695
Thiesen, Nick
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:50.7
696
Ruizol, Mike
Addison A. Trail
23:01.9
697
PRICE, NATHAN
Bolingbrook
23:07.0
698
Buchnat, Jake
Glen Ellyn Glenb
23:10.8
699
Trevarthan, Adam
Normal Universit
23:14.0
700
Sanchez, Alejandro
Naperville Neuqu
23:15.2
701
McCully, Stephen
Bradley B.-Bourb
23:16.6
702
Thometz, Brian
Chicago St Ignat
23:16.6
703
Espinoza, Noah
Naperville Neuqu
23:27.1
704
KOMORNICK, IVO
Naperville Centr
23:27.5
705
PARK, MATTHEW
Naperville Centr
23:27.9
706
Cheng, Jonathan
Naperville Centr
23:28.4
707
Flynn, Patrick
Naperville Neuqu
23:35.4
708
McGladdery, Mitchell
Naperville Neuqu
23:36.5
709
Aluru, Nikhil
Aurora Waubonsie
23:43.6
710
Hartmann, Jonathan
East Moline Unit
23:48.6
711
Trent, John
Algonquin Jacobs
23:54.4
712
Douangmala, Pumee
Algonquin Jacobs
23:58.0
713
McGuire, Patrick
Frankfort Lincol
24:02.5
714
Love, Landen
Rock Island
24:09.4
715
Bhattacharjee, Abhishek
Aurora Waubonsie
24:09.6
716
Pilkionis, Nauris
Downers Grove So
24:09.6
717
Dudka, Alex
Addison A. Trail
24:13.1
718
Bolender, Drew
St. Charles Nort
24:13.4
719
Brady, Patrick
St. Charles Nort
24:22.7
720
Will, Matt
Bradley B.-Bourb
24:29.0
721
Deguzman, Frac
Addison A. Trail
24:38.5
722
Hidad, Adam
Chicago St Ignat
24:43.7
723
Bargren, Brady
Moline
25:04.3
724
Azuara, Hector
Naperville Neuqu
25:05.5
725
PATEL, DHAVAL
Naperville Centr
25:28.5
726
Billings, Joseph
St. Charles Nort
25:43.1
727
Mahalla, Trent
East Moline Unit
25:50.2
728
Agarwal, Anubhav
Hoffman Estates
25:55.2
729
Brown, Andrew
Bradley B.-Bourb
26:18.5
730
RAMSDEN, RAY
Naperville Centr
26:23.7
731
LEE, DAVID
Naperville Centr
26:24.2
732
Tropp, Colton
Downers Grove No
26:27.7
733
Frazier, David
Yorkville
26:37.5
734
Chi, William
Aurora Waubonsie
26:43.6
735
Zea, Andrew
Aurora Waubonsie
26:56.9
736
Gacgacao, Julius
Hoffman Estates
27:29.6
737
Avilia, Natael
Addison A. Trail
27:53.5
738
McDonnell, Gavin
Glen Ellyn Glenb
28:06.4
739
Green, Cade
Rock Island
28:51.0
740
Lipe, Jacob
Rock Island
28:54.6
741
Bhardwaj, Rataksh
Aurora Waubonsie
29:11.9
742
Poulter, Zach
Downers Grove So
30:12.0
743
Sims, Tristan
Downers Grove So
33:16.3
744
Farmer, Sean
Frankfort Lincol
35:13.5
Womens 3 Mile XC 1A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Summitt, Arielle
Urbana Universit
17:27.2
2
Galloway, Daly
Gardner-South Wi
17:27.7
3
Ramsey, Kirstie
Annawan-Wethersf
17:46.7
4
Michael, Annemarie
Urbana Universit
17:57.4
5
Burmester, Keri
Red Bud
18:14.4
6
Deterding, Deanna
Red Bud
18:39.0
7
Siltman, Shelby
Stanford Olympia
18:40.9
8
Reiley, Corrie
Erie Prophet
18:41.7
9
Beebe, Nicole
Canton
18:44.2
10
Evelti, Lauren
Decatur St. Tere
18:46.6
11
Johnson, Demi
Chillicothe Illi
18:56.4
12
Bruno, Eva
Seneca
18:59.4
13
Cleary, Kelsey
Decatur St. Tere
19:00.9
14
Madden, Colleen
Carlinville
19:01.3
15
Bailey, Megan
Mt. Zion
19:03.2
16
Tschosik, Bree
Decatur St. Tere
19:04.0
17
McSweeney, Quincy
Eureka
19:05.8
18
Breeden, Aurora
Carterville
19:13.9
19
Jerger, Ashton
Decatur St. Tere
19:15.2
20
Mendoza, Karla
Macomb
19:15.9
21
Aurit, Paige
Ottawa Marquette
19:19.9
22
Whitehouse, Andrea
Winnebago
19:21.1
23
Pulley, Addie
Rock Island Alle
19:21.1
24
Tender, Katie
Urbana Universit
19:21.3
25
Whitworth, Kayla
Freeburg
19:23.9
26
Schane, Jackie
Plano
19:26.6
27
Adams, Megan
Carterville
19:26.9
28
Aber, Tori
Urbana Universit
19:28.3
29
Dulin, Maddie
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:30.9
DQ
Hendren, Emily
Downs Tri-Valley
19:31.3
30
Plumb, Ashley
Macomb
19:31.3
31
Campbell, Madeline
Rochester
19:35.1
32
Pettis, Ronna
Henry H.-Senachw
19:38.5
33
Golding, Kaytlyn
Rock Island Alle
19:40.6
34
Gilmore, Ashley
Freeburg
19:41.9
35
Collet, Carina
Seneca
19:42.8
36
Green, Abbey
Delavan
19:44.0
37
Brock, Karalynn
Wilmington
19:45.4
38
Roper, Jacey
Carlinville
19:45.9
39
Wert, Becca
Aurora A. Christ
19:48.7
40
Miller, Cherree
Chester
19:53.8
41
Williams, Madelynn
Carlinville
19:54.0
42
Draminski, Olivia
Annawan-Wethersf
19:54.7
43
Schneider, Kath
Chillicothe Illi
19:55.6
44
Wiegand, Steffani
Eureka
19:55.8
45
Taylor, Dyesha
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:57.2
46
Heit, Michaela
Rockford Luthera
19:58.1
47
Dunning, Taylor
Chester
20:02.0
48
Bartolozzi, Taylor
Rochester
20:02.9
49
Gegen, Annie
Rochester
20:05.2
50
Lefler, MacKenzie
Canton
20:06.0
51
Henderson, Emma
Tuscola
20:08.9
52
Virgo, Sarah
Seneca
20:09.5
53
Graell, Maria Costa
Athens
20:10.2
54
Insko, Hannah
Winnebago
20:10.6
55
Son, Ha-il
Urbana Universit
20:11.9
56
Cameron, Sarah
Seneca
20:12.3
57
Hudson-Rasmussen, Beri
Urbana Universit
20:12.5
58
Tjelmeland, Ellie
Rochester
20:14.1
59
Mank, Lindsey
Freeburg
20:15.9
60
Bridgeland, Aya
Byron
20:17.4
61
Lockart, Ashlyn
Eureka
20:18.5
62
Chambers, Madeline
Rock Island Alle
20:20.1
63
Bush, Reagan
Rock Island Alle
20:20.2
64
McCarey, Meghan
Byron
20:21.5
65
Baldwin, Cameryn
Winnebago
20:24.6
66
Walden, Emily
Winnebago
20:25.0
67
Grimshaw, Grace
Freeburg
20:28.3
68
Ifft, Caitlyn
Fairbury Prairie
20:28.4
69
Gonzalez, Olivia
Rock Island Alle
20:29.6
70
Johnson, Amber
Decatur St. Tere
20:33.3
71
Reichen, Abby
Rochester
20:34.5
72
Gorham, Kendra
Elmwood
20:37.5
73
Duffy, Kennedy
Rochester
20:37.7
74
Wietharn, Anna
Peoria Christian
20:38.2
75
Gandarilla, Griselda
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:38.9
76
Pruitt, Delaney
Johnsburg
20:39.6
77
Collier, Kristen
Freeburg
20:40.1
78
Beatenhead, Meaghan
Eureka
20:40.6
79
Hettmansberger, Kaytly
Champaign Judah
20:40.8
80
Wohlstadter, Emma
Macomb
20:41.6
81
Williams, Bri
Byron
20:43.7
82
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Urbana Universit
20:47.2
83
Prewitt, Molly
Chillicothe Illi
20:47.7
84
Ghrer, Noelle
Bloomington Cent
20:48.7
85
DeWitte, Olivia
Erie Prophet
20:50.1
86
Anello, Brianna
Delavan
20:51.4
87
Kinsella, Sara
Rochester
20:52.4
88
Yanke, Melanie
Henry H.-Senachw
20:54.2
89
Bowen, Kelsey
Chillicothe Illi
20:54.8
90
Sutker, Kaitlyn
Rochester
20:55.6
91
Bielskis, Tiana
Winnebago
20:56.3
92
Crumbaugh, Annie
Downs Tri-Valley
20:57.4
93
Bailey, Anna
Mt. Zion
20:57.7
94
Bardwell, Natalie
Eureka
21:00.5
95
Saulcy, Kate
Downs Tri-Valley
21:01.5
96
Rhoades, Olivia
Ottawa Marquette
21:02.2
97
Salinas, Jessica
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:02.9
98
Reedy, Emma
Decatur St. Tere
21:03.7
99
Copeland, Jordan
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:03.7
100
Walz, McKenzie
Eureka
21:06.5
101
Engelbrecht, Gretchen
Edwardsville Met
21:08.4
102
Mathews, Elyse
Canton
21:08.9
103
Smith, Savannah
Canton
21:10.7
104
Johnston, Holly
Maroa-Forsyth
21:11.5
105
Finnegan, Marcia
Tremont
21:13.5
106
Cluskey, Emma
Henry H.-Senachw
21:14.0
107
Adams, Taylor
Beecher
21:14.7
108
Dutta, Maya
Urbana Universit
21:16.5
109
Rauch, Abigail
Olney East Richl
21:20.7
110
Rebei, Rima
Urbana Universit
21:20.9
111
Allen, Sarah
Bloomington Cent
21:21.4
112
Stallard, Holly
Olney East Richl
21:22.8
113
Goldring, Jamie
Canton
21:23.7
114
Mallary, Lexie
Rock Island Alle
21:25.2
115
Logsdon, Carolyn
Aurora A. Christ
21:26.6
116
Huffman, Raeann
Clinton
21:28.4
117
Maslany, Emilia
Westmont
21:29.0
118
Niemiec, Lisa
Westmont
21:29.1
119
Asa, Imogene
Westmont
21:29.1
120
Benton, Bailey
Argenta A.-Orean
21:29.4
121
Collins, Nicole
Elmwood
21:30.9
122
Sterr, Julia
Clinton
21:31.1
123
Judy, Kathryn
Rochester
21:33.9
124
Wohlstadter, Izzy
Macomb
21:34.5
125
McCauley, Emily
Elmwood
21:34.7
126
Meyer, Madison
Carterville
21:36.2
127
Taylor, Grace
Urbana Universit
21:37.5
128
Morrison, Maddie
El Paso E.P.-Gri
21:38.4
129
Knobloch, Janae
Princeville
21:38.8
130
Fett, Alaina
Marissa Senior
21:39.4
131
Aldridge, Morgan
Stanford Olympia
21:41.4
132
Miller, Tayloran
Benton
21:42.3
133
Merry, Skyler
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:42.9
134
London, Daniele
Red Bud
21:43.6
135
Wert, Sarah
Aurora A. Christ
21:43.9
136
Bailey, Bridgett
Mt. Zion
21:44.1
137
Bridgeland, Rhea
Byron
21:45.7
138
Ifft, Megan
Fairbury Prairie
21:46.4
139
Larson, Taylor
Chillicothe Illi
21:46.6
140
Kattenbraker, Jessica
Chester
21:48.4
141
Shellhorn, Kelsey
Winnebago
21:48.4
142
Karn, Cassie
Elmwood
21:48.6
143
Brennan, Anna
Winnetka North S
21:50.5
144
Buck, Kaitlyn
Byron
21:51.8
145
Craig, Kylar
Olney East Richl
21:51.9
146
Klauer, Alyssa
Rock Island Alle
21:52.9
147
Buchholz, Anna
Maroa-Forsyth
21:53.3
148
Harrell, Kelly
Rowva
21:53.8
149
Bromm, Aaron
Olney East Richl
21:54.1
150
Prentice, Jessica
Plano
21:54.2
151
Harris, Mackenzie
Carlinville
21:54.7
152
Nelson, Kathleen
Winnetka North S
21:55.0
153
Larson, Erica
Chillicothe Illi
21:56.1
154
Campen, Amber
Farmington
21:57.3
155
Childers, Ashlee
Carterville
21:58.5
156
Kees, Hannah
Canton
21:59.1
157
Haage, Ashlyn
Granville Putnam
21:59.3
158
Linhart, Jolie
Rockford Luthera
22:00.2
159
Mattes, McKenzie
Ottawa Marquette
22:00.7
160
Allen, Meghan
Bloomington Cent
22:01.5
161
Foss, Ariel
Downs Tri-Valley
22:02.4
162
Bogren, Lexi
Seneca
22:02.6
163
Knapp, Janessa
Fairbury Prairie
22:02.7
164
Eiermann, Brittany
Westmont
22:03.5
165
Johnson, Susie
Ottawa Marquette
22:05.0
166
Combs, Elise
Rockford R. Chri
22:05.7
167
Lehmann, Hannah
Freeburg
22:06.6
168
Paul, Hailey
Bloomington Cent
22:07.2
169
Olson, Shelby
Carterville
22:07.7
170
Meyer, Natalie
Elmwood
22:09.3
171
Launi, Michelle
Westmont
22:09.7
172
Eagleson, Lauren
Olney East Richl
22:09.7
173
Odum, Eve
Seneca
22:09.8
174
Westphal, Felicity
Johnsburg
22:11.6
175
Hettmansberger, Kylie
Champaign Judah
22:13.9
176
Alt, Haley
Freeburg
22:14.4
177
Tacud, Pamela
Decatur St. Tere
22:15.9
178
Brady, Katherine
Bloomington Cent
22:17.1
179
Melton, Courtney
Rowva
22:19.9
180
Angelo, Emily
Aurora A. Christ
22:20.3
181
Lange, Rachel
Pleasant Plains
22:22.5
182
Hanover, Emily
Erie Prophet
22:23.2
183
Abella, Jackie
Henry H.-Senachw
22:24.4
184
Laughlin, Jordan
Olney East Richl
22:24.7
185
Michael, Lizzie
Althoff Catholic
22:26.1
186
Holloway, Paige
Byron
22:26.6
187
Crawford, Hannah
Maroa-Forsyth
22:27.1
188
Eden, Kati
Stockton HS
22:27.6
189
Fox, Anna
Johnsburg
22:28.2
190
Johnston, Chance
Erie Prophet
22:29.9
191
Shelton, Brooke
Mt. Zion
22:30.2
192
Sikora, Alexa
Rockford Luthera
22:30.7
193
Grimes, Tess
Johnsburg
22:31.2
194
Bainbridge, Maddy
Beecher
22:32.9
195
Wittmer, Katie
Canton
22:35.2
196
Abbatacola, Hannah
Westmont
22:35.5
197
Linder, Molly
Canton
22:35.7
198
Hart, Hana
Henry H.-Senachw
22:36.6
199
Hintz, Jessamy
Farmington
22:37.2
200
Misener, Emily
Seneca
22:37.2
201
Cash, Lindsay
Farmington
22:37.3
202
Gibbel, Ryleigh
Carlinville
22:37.6
203
Vesely, Allyssa
Ottawa Marquette
22:38.9
204
White, Millie
Clinton
22:39.8
205
Nash, Peyton
Westmont
22:43.3
206
Bresko, Abbey
Rock Island Alle
22:44.0
207
Busch, Megan
Freeburg
22:44.7
208
Gibbons, Ella
Rowva
22:46.0
209
Rickerl, Katie
Plano
22:49.8
210
Curran, Megan
Annawan-Wethersf
22:51.2
211
Knecht, Delaney
Downs Tri-Valley
22:51.8
212
Cecil, Maggie
Farmington
22:54.9
213
Allison, Libby
Chillicothe Illi
22:55.7
214
Pocklington, Nicole
Johnsburg
22:55.8
215
Heavlin, Sam
Winnebago
22:55.8
216
Campbell, Hailey
Rochester
22:56.2
217
Nelson, Lexi
Plano
22:56.9
218
Thies, Anna
Winnebago
22:58.0
219
Adlfinger, Lucy
Rock Island Alle
22:59.6
220
Ruggles, Sydney
Rock Island Alle
23:00.1
221
Hawes, Lauren
Rowva
23:00.3
222
Molidor, Ashley
Johnsburg
23:01.2
223
Sandman, Joy
Canton
23:01.5
224
Guzman, Alicia
Olney East Richl
23:03.7
225
Holliday, Vanessa
Downs Tri-Valley
23:03.7
226
Davis, Carly
Delavan
23:04.4
227
Jeckel, Reka
Delavan
23:08.0
228
Gingerich, Olivia
Mt. Zion
23:09.4
229
Steel, Ashlynn
Erie Prophet
23:11.7
230
Conway, Alli
Champaign Judah
23:12.3
231
Gomez, Sarah
Annawan-Wethersf
23:12.5
232
Medley, Makenna
Norridge Ridgewo
23:13.6
233
Schlenker, Kayla
Bloomington Cent
23:13.7
234
Bainbridge, Taylor
Beecher
23:15.5
235
Galloway, Lakin
Rowva
23:15.8
236
Jasper, Cassie
Byron
23:17.6
237
Warnick, Genna
Mt. Zion
23:18.8
238
MacBean, Cheyenne
Ottawa Marquette
23:20.5
239
Arndt, Lily
Westmont
23:20.6
240
Flessner, Alison
Cullom (Tri-
23:22.0
241
Kridner, Autumn
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:23.4
242
Supancic, Brooke
Red Bud
23:24.4
243
Murphy, Ally
Rock Island Alle
23:26.7
244
Saddler, Yanni
Macomb
23:26.7
245
Ferreira, Kate
Urbana Universit
23:29.6
246
Mathews, Kaitlyn
Canton
23:30.8
247
Olson, Kaeli
Pleasant Plains
23:30.9
248
Hawks, Brianna
Rockford Luthera
23:34.0
249
Herrera, Renata
Urbana Universit
23:34.4
250
Townsend, Bayleigh
Argenta A.-Orean
23:38.6
251
Bevilacqua, Abby
Bloomington Cent
23:38.7
252
Herr, Grace
Bloomington Cent
23:38.9
253
Neavear, Courtney
Macomb
23:40.4
254
Bahena, Ezey
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:40.6
255
Dry, Elaina
Canton
23:41.2
256
Meyers, Allie
Elmwood
23:44.6
257
Pacer, Riley
Rockford Luthera
23:47.1
258
Burke, Kara
Rochester
23:47.9
259
Matson, Daphne
Fairbury Prairie
23:48.0
260
Umbarger, Leah
Canton
23:48.1
261
Neuhaus, Gloria
Red Bud
23:50.1
262
Mort, Ana
Decatur St. Tere
23:50.6
263
Chaney, Paris
Aurora A. Christ
23:52.4
264
Rosecrans, Sara
Elmwood
23:53.3
265
Barman, Carlie
Norridge Ridgewo
23:53.3
266
Cobbley, Courtney
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:53.8
267
Rock, Jenna
Henry H.-Senachw
23:53.8
268
Fisher, Kara
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:54.3
269
Wolf, Grace
Freeburg
23:56.7
270
Helton, Charlene
Carlinville
23:57.3
271
Morris, Lizzie
Bloomington Cent
23:57.7
272
Schug, Sarah
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:57.9
273
Stoker, Kaila
Byron
23:58.7
274
Young, Carrie
Elmwood
23:59.2
275
VanAntwerp, Joyclyn
Annawan-Wethersf
23:59.9
276
Nava-Moytl, Mayra
Oregon
24:01.1
277
Fannin, Kiley
Downs Tri-Valley
24:01.7
278
Bearden, Caitlin
Marissa Senior
24:03.0
279
Buehrer, Michaela
Farmington
24:03.6
280
Wallace, Brynne
Edwardsville Met
24:04.0
281
Habeger, Cora
Chillicothe Illi
24:04.8
282
Nimrick, Kaleigh
Annawan-Wethersf
24:05.0
283
Bennet, Jenny
Stanford Olympia
24:05.3
284
Haas, Lucy
Althoff Catholic
24:05.3
285
Johnson, Linnea
Fairbury Prairie
24:05.3
286
Hedlund, Michelle
Pleasant Plains
24:05.3
287
Pacer, Grace
Rockford Luthera
24:08.1
288
Merz, Emily
Freeburg
24:09.3
289
Harvey, Shayden
Byron
24:11.6
290
Knobloch, Josie
Princeville
24:12.5
291
Meyer, Cassie
Argenta A.-Orean
24:13.5
292
Sims, Kaylee
Pleasant Plains
24:13.7
293
Powell, Faelyn
Pleasant Plains
24:14.0
294
Punke, Karlie
Seneca
24:15.0
295
Johnson, Abigail
Downs Tri-Valley
24:17.1
296
Haas, Megan
Freeburg
24:17.7
297
Schack, Amanda
Edwardsville Met
24:18.1
298
Haines, Marianne
Farmington
24:18.9
299
Rust, Kaylee
Henry H.-Senachw
24:21.0
300
Houck, Beth
Cullom (Tri-
24:22.5
301
Rumery, Nev
Winnebago
24:23.0
302
Sidwell, Allie
Mt. Zion
24:25.1
303
Fogal, Baylee
Tremont
24:25.1
304
Seilheimer, Mali
Seneca
24:26.9
305
Johnson, Melanie
Marissa Senior
24:28.0
306
Crane, Calya
Erie Prophet
24:29.5
307
Staub, Lizzy
Freeburg
24:30.2
308
Derry, Emma
Rockford Luthera
24:31.0
309
Armbruster, Taylor
Elmwood
24:32.5
310
Bousquet, Juliette
Johnsburg
24:37.4
311
Sierra, Jazmine
Rock Island Alle
24:40.9
312
Vonhoff, Ripley
Aurora A. Christ
24:41.9
313
Russell, Emily
Pleasant Plains
24:45.7
314
Cluver, Anna
Maroa-Forsyth
24:46.6
315
Lybarger, Lexie
Freeburg
24:49.4
316
Johnson, Megan
Rowva
24:50.0
317
Meyer, Maria
Tuscola
24:52.4
318
Houston, Shalyn
Clinton
24:53.3
319
Nash, Halle
Westmont
24:53.8
320
Fenney, Lauren
Bloomington Cent
24:59.4
321
While, Hannah
Stanford Olympia
24:59.8
322
Day, Cammie
Princeville
24:59.9
323
Bowermaster, Maddie
Princeville
25:00.9
324
Weber, Claire
Chillicothe Illi
25:01.2
325
Lemay, Mariah
Tuscola
25:01.8
326
Knoll, Maggie
Bloomington Cent
25:05.0
327
Pellino, Mariah
Ottawa Marquette
25:07.7
328
Parrish, Leela
Erie Prophet
25:09.3
329
Thomas, Victoria
Westmont
25:11.5
330
Armbrust, Morgan
Seneca
25:13.4
331
Sindni, Ruth
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:13.5
332
Gliva, Megan
Beecher
25:15.3
333
Flores, Mariana
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:16.1
334
Markley, Grace
Chillicothe Illi
25:18.3
335
Sumption-Brown, Mikhal
Tuscola
25:20.0
336
Heins, Pia
Athens
25:20.6
337
Sandrock, Stephanie
Erie Prophet
25:24.1
338
Strubbe, Rachel
Carlinville
25:24.4
339
Ward, Holly
Seneca
25:26.6
340
Oser, Brittnei
Henry H.-Senachw
25:27.9
341
Claycomb, Ashlyn
Chillicothe Illi
25:28.3
342
Quick, Megan
Tuscola
25:28.9
343
Cornwell, Danny
Athens
25:29.0
344
Clabaugh, Madeline
Tuscola
25:29.3
345
Spencer, Abby
Stanford Olympia
25:29.4
346
Rajamaki, Venla
Pleasant Plains
25:30.6
347
Claussen, Carolyn
Rockford R. Chri
25:33.4
348
Brown, Ruby
Mt. Zion
25:34.4
349
Moraska, Calli
Winnebago
25:34.9
350
Walsh, Stefanie
Rockford R. Chri
25:35.1
351
Redden, Annie
Edwardsville Met
25:36.1
352
Kleist, Makenzie
Decatur St. Tere
25:36.7
353
Booker, Clarise
Tremont
25:37.5
354
Andrade, Dulce
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:38.8
355
Matter, Tobi
Norridge Ridgewo
25:42.2
356
Franklin, Whitney
Byron
25:42.8
357
Sarantakos, Rosie
Oregon
25:46.9
358
Wiechert, Stephanie
Red Bud
25:48.3
359
Felker, Whitney
Byron
25:49.4
360
Harms, Emma
Downs Tri-Valley
25:49.5
361
Harris, Anne
Rockford R. Chri
25:49.8
362
Tabeling, Amber
Tuscola
25:51.1
363
Bersema, Savannah
Abingdon
25:51.3
364
Akers, Hannah
Norridge Ridgewo
25:51.5
365
Paulsen, Torunn
Pleasant Plains
25:52.3
366
Bell, Renee
Plano
25:52.8
367
Franklin, Madi
Byron
25:53.5
368
Nelson, Abby
El Paso E.P.-Gri
25:55.2
369
Walters, Kristin
Byron
25:56.2
370
Bergkoetter, Alison
Freeburg
25:57.3
371
Whitaker, Daisy
Argenta A.-Orean
26:00.4
372
Newman, Abigail
Oregon
26:00.9
373
Yates, Amanda
Westmont
26:05.6
374
Smith, Michaela
Peoria Christian
26:08.7
375
Dennis, Cassie
Stanford Olympia
26:17.5
376
Sturgeon, Tara
Monmouth M.-Rose
26:18.7
377
Copen, Grace
Rock Island Alle
26:18.9
378
Schubert, Brynn
Stockton HS
26:20.9
379
Whitmore, Ashley
Byron
26:22.0
380
Sauzek, Ashley
Freeburg
26:23.5
381
McLester, Isabella
Winnebago
26:27.9
382
Neumeyer, Emma
Red Bud
26:29.5
383
Bremer, Kamryn
Carlinville
26:32.2
384
Bingham, Brittany
Beecher
26:32.7
385
Stamper, Sami
Plano
26:37.3
386
Frankovich, Michaela
Downs Tri-Valley
26:37.4
387
Smith, McKenzie
Freeburg
26:37.9
388
Wernsman, Rachel
Abingdon
26:40.9
389
McClay, Lisa
Rowva
26:44.0
390
Hughes, Rachael
Freeburg
26:44.7
391
Ritter, Erin
Mason City Illin
26:49.5
392
Gagnon, Chloe
Chillicothe Illi
26:51.1
393
Fassnacht, Nicole
Johnsburg
26:52.9
394
Curran, Jillian
Beecher
26:53.9
395
Gorman, Michelle
Westmont
26:54.3
396
VanCleeve, Michelle
Tuscola
26:56.5
397
Knobeloch, Megan
Tremont
26:56.7
398
Rosas, Michelle
Rock Island Alle
26:59.9
399
Taylor, Haille
Chillicothe Illi
27:02.3
400
Colclasure, Sophia
Olney East Richl
27:03.7
401
Bennett, Alexa
Johnsburg
27:05.6
402
Ritter, Jodi
Mason City Illin
27:08.4
403
Chang, Alice
Urbana Universit
27:18.8
404
Broski, Anna
Rockford Luthera
27:19.7
405
Wayt, Katelyn
Freeburg
27:23.6
406
Ratsch, Elizabeth
Rochester
27:30.3
407
Seyfert, Marie
Princeville
27:30.4
408
Lind, Hailee
Byron
27:34.9
409
Lee, Kristina
Athens
27:37.6
410
Ely, Alyssa
Bloomington Cent
27:39.2
411
Dodson, Claire
Rock Island Alle
27:41.1
412
Thoren, Ashley
Winnebago
27:41.2
413
Schulz, Lillifee
Oregon
27:43.2
414
Novinska, Megan
Downs Tri-Valley
27:44.7
415
Johnson, Katelynn
Ottawa Marquette
27:48.3
416
Stanevich, Rachel
Beecher
27:55.6
417
Leombruni, Alex
Byron
27:56.1
418
Lee, Clarissa
Athens
27:57.6
419
Driscoll, Carrie
Erie Prophet
28:04.5
420
Rivera, Diana
Monmouth M.-Rose
28:06.6
421
Niemann, Sarah
Winnetka North S
28:23.0
422
Wilson, Abby
Beecher
28:31.0
423
Muller, Melanie
Oregon
28:31.0
424
Sluder, Lexi
Tuscola
28:34.2
425
Houston, Tahya
Clinton
28:39.1
426
Hoskins, Madeline
Chillicothe Illi
28:41.6
427
Schubert, Ryley
Stockton HS
28:43.1
428
Nelson, Zoe
Oregon
28:46.5
429
Meyer, Maddie
Argenta A.-Orean
28:52.2
430
Budzynski, Hannah
Rockford Luthera
28:55.2
431
Brehm, Kaylee
Oregon
28:57.7
432
Serpico, Esmeralda
Monmouth M.-Rose
29:00.8
433
Moore, Jessica
Freeburg
29:12.5
434
Miller, Avery
Benton
29:22.6
435
Barth, Jarica
Norridge Ridgewo
29:30.0
436
Poppy, Mikayla
Norridge Ridgewo
29:33.7
437
Weber, Grace
Edwardsville Met
29:49.1
438
Cloyd, Rebecca
Aurora A. Christ
29:57.0
439
Roberts, Sarah
Plano
30:15.0
440
Steider, Emma
Norridge Ridgewo
30:35.0
441
McDowell, Allison
Norridge Ridgewo
30:41.2
442
Walline, Tristen
Norridge Ridgewo
30:41.4
443
Ryan, Madelynne
Rochester
30:52.2
444
Venters, Macie
Decatur St. Tere
30:52.8
445
Diaz, Sophia
Byron
30:58.7
446
Davis, Michaela
Downs Tri-Valley
31:02.0
447
Winebright, Letta
Monmouth M.-Rose
31:09.1
448
Inselmann, Summer
Mason City Illin
33:14.7
449
Trone, Colby
Monmouth M.-Rose
33:17.4
450
Cheethum, Cian
Marissa Senior
33:26.3
451
Ramirez, Emily
Beecher
34:26.6
452
Cocke, Amy
Benton
36:19.3
453
Schroader, Liz
Edwardsville Met
36:25.7
Womens 3 Mile XC 2A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
DQ
Longwell, Baileigh
Effingham
1
Bollinger, Skyler
Yorkville
17:26.8
2
Liz, Karina
Aurora Central C
17:37.6
3
Lutzow, Jenna
Belvidere North
17:42.9
4
Allen, Kitty
Marengo
17:46.4
5
Jockisch, Abby
Dunlap
17:51.1
6
Overbeck, Vivian
Vernon Hills
17:53.6
7
Verville, Francesca
Dunlap
17:56.8
8
Oetting, Grace
Charleston
17:58.0
9
Milburn, Emma
Lake Forest
17:59.1
10
Peirson, Summer
Yorkville
17:59.2
11
Lutzow, Carley
Belvidere North
18:01.8
12
Appino, Delaney
Rockford Boylan
18:01.9
13
McLaughlin, Grace
Rockford Boylan
18:05.2
14
Jacobs, Kate
Woodstock
18:07.0
15
Elliott, Mercedes
Danville
18:18.3
16
Chelsvig, Emma
Jacksonville
18:20.7
17
Grandys, Alexis
Yorkville
18:27.3
18
Daffenburg, Lauren
Yorkville
18:28.2
19
Condon, Katie
Lake Forest
18:30.1
20
Reynolds, Erin
Yorkville
18:32.5
21
Supan, Shannan
Normal Universit
18:37.6
22
Hershman, Samantha
Vernon Hills
18:39.0
23
Piller, Sara
Normal Community
18:42.8
24
Salzbrunn, Gianna
Lombard Montini
18:43.8
25
Kaefring, Rebecca
Champaign Centen
18:45.1
26
Elder, Sabrina
Belvidere North
18:45.3
27
Benson, Kaitlyn
Metamora
18:45.6
28
Katz, Lauren
Vernon Hills
18:46.5
29
Voltarel, Gabby
Lemont
18:47.9
30
Sippel, Becca
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:48.3
31
Barnhart, Megan
Sterling
18:49.1
32
Arlasky, Caroline
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:49.2
33
Punotai, Kaylin
Marengo
18:50.5
34
Campos, Taylor
Lemont
18:53.8
35
Rodriguez, Mia
Belvidere North
18:54.4
36
Richter, Abigail
Troy Triad
18:55.2
37
Makowski, Emma
Lombard Montini
18:56.0
38
Ramsey, Claire
LaGrange Park Na
18:56.8
39
Chody, Brett
Lake Forest
18:57.9
40
Beattie, Grace
Woodstock
18:58.3
41
Gregg, Mary
Lake Forest
18:58.3
42
Dybcio, Jorie
Lemont
18:59.1
43
Puls, Katie
Geneseo
19:00.9
44
Zhang, Amy
Woodstock
19:01.1
45
Bilyk, Chloe
Burlington Centr
19:01.8
46
Garcia, Carol
Belvidere North
19:03.2
47
Suttles, Morgan
Jacksonville
19:03.6
48
Drozda, Beata
Lemont
19:03.9
49
Kunkel, Bridget
Lemont
19:04.1
50
Klem, Maggie
Yorkville
19:05.1
51
Skeoch, Shannon
Vernon Hills
19:05.9
52
Robledo, Yarely
Chicago Mather
19:09.3
53
Sprague, Kiley
Lincoln
19:09.3
54
McPherson, Margaret
Sterling
19:09.6
55
Edwards, Allyssa
Yorkville
19:10.3
56
Broling, Ashlynd
Marengo
19:12.8
57
Schmidt, Kelsey
Lake Forest
19:14.2
58
Gunn, Chloe
Dunlap
19:14.5
59
Robles, Stpehanie
Belvidere North
19:16.6
60
Beetles, Anastasia
Galesburg
19:16.9
61
Lancaster, Sophia
Chicago Latin
19:18.3
62
Levato, Gianna
LaGrange Park Na
19:21.4
63
Lafayette, Ashley
Normal Universit
19:21.6
64
Ratulowski, Celine
Lemont
19:22.1
65
Hoffman, Maddie
Chicago Latin
19:22.4
66
Kamatar, Advika
Normal Universit
19:23.1
67
Kruiswyk, Miranda
Dunlap
19:24.3
68
Landess, Madigan
Normal Universit
19:24.7
69
Schlenker, Abby
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:26.1
70
Liefer, Whitney
Waterloo
19:26.2
71
Keller, Maddie
Troy Triad
19:29.1
72
Denemark, Lauren
Lombard Montini
19:29.7
73
Jurgens, Hailey
Riverside R.-Bro
19:30.1
74
Buyansky, Piper
Yorkville
19:30.3
75
Herrman, Katie
Normal Universit
19:31.7
76
Meyers, Emma
Chicago Universi
19:32.1
77
Holland, Ella
Sycamore
19:33.5
78
Kim, Lauren
Vernon Hills
19:34.2
79
Megazzini, Julia
Yorkville
19:35.1
80
Shefcik, Sarah
Marengo
19:35.9
81
Petersen, Delaney
Dunlap
19:36.9
82
Crown, Irene
Aurora Central C
19:39.0
83
Olmsted, Emilie
Dunlap
19:39.7
84
Bund, Blair
Lake Forest
19:39.8
85
Seagren, Courtney
Dixon
19:41.6
86
Gordon, Andrea
Normal Community
19:42.7
87
Hansen, Megan
Woodstock
19:43.7
88
Schultz, Julia
Yorkville
19:44.7
89
Dexheimer, Kassidy
Washington
19:45.8
90
Secor, Hannah
Marengo
19:47.6
91
Harden, Mekenzie
Dixon
19:50.3
92
Baumgartel, Andrea
Peoria Richwoods
19:51.2
93
Erling, Elsa
Chicago Universi
19:52.6
94
Katunas, Laura
Chicago Latin
19:52.8
95
Stender, Kathryn
Chicago Latin
19:54.0
96
Semmen, Sarah
Woodstock
19:55.5
97
Madix, Riley
Normal Universit
19:55.9
98
Fitzgibbons, Cassy
Metamora
19:56.0
99
Chalian, Lena
Normal Universit
19:56.0
100
Beedie, Emily
LaGrange Park Na
19:57.8
101
Rogers, Melanie
Vernon Hills
20:00.7
102
Romero, Cristina
Woodstock
20:02.7
103
Griffin, Hope
Charleston
20:04.5
104
Cavanaugh, Colleen
LaGrange Park Na
20:08.5
105
Jamrozek, Madeline
Lombard Montini
20:10.7
106
Peterson, Emily
Burlington
20:11.0
107
Spradlin, Bethany
Metamora
20:13.8
108
O'Brien, Mary
Lombard Montini
20:14.9
109
Noll, Sheridan
Charleston
20:15.8
110
Monaghan, Natali
Belvidere North
20:16.9
111
Shroyer, Jordan
Galesburg
20:17.1
112
MCDONOUGH, KATE
Wilmette (Re
20:17.7
113
Keen, Deedee
Riverside R.-Bro
20:18.7
114
Kessler, Katie
Metamora
20:19.1
115
Hewitt, Allison
Jacksonville
20:19.1
116
Philllips, Chloee
Salem
20:19.7
117
Olcott, Abby
Dunlap
20:19.7
118
Turk, Toriana
Aurora Central C
20:20.1
119
Scifres, Kyrston
Roxana
20:20.1
120
Walter, Madi
Troy Triad
20:20.3
121
Pitts, Katie
Metamora
20:20.3
122
Tafoya, Camryn
Woodstock
20:21.4
123
DeBrock, Sally
Geneseo
20:22.6
124
MacLean, Joy
Morton
20:23.9
125
Mascote, Charlene
Streator Twp.
20:24.0
126
Palmer, Cathryn
Dunlap
20:24.4
127
Lembke, Molly
Geneseo
20:25.0
128
Lemke, Jennifer
Belvidere North
20:25.1
129
Hermann, Josephine
Washington
20:25.3
130
Klunk, Alyssa
Morton
20:26.0
131
Reich, Lexi
Vernon Hills
20:26.4
132
Dregenberg, Leah
Dixon
20:26.8
133
Osko, Ellie
Metamora
20:27.2
134
Claus, Taylor
Geneseo
20:27.7
135
Lawton, Katie
Dixon
20:28.7
136
Manley, Alex
Lake Forest
20:29.4
137
Jacobs, Kara
Washington
20:29.5
138
Copeland, Andrea
Dunlap
20:29.9
139
Fry, Chloe
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:30.1
140
Panos, Zoe
Lake Forest
20:30.9
141
Gagen, Claire
Lemont
20:31.8
142
Ecker, Gracie
Normal Community
20:32.9
143
Ibarra, Jocelyn
Belvidere North
20:33.4
144
McShea, Colleen
Wheaton St. Fran
20:35.2
145
Widder, Hailey
Washington
20:35.5
146
Widder, Taylor
Washington
20:35.6
147
Selburg, Bayley
Morton
20:35.8
148
Wiedacher, Jenna
Lombard Montini
20:38.8
149
Morreale, Julianne
Sycamore
20:38.9
150
Cohen, Madeline
Chicago Latin
20:38.9
151
Herman, Elaine
Troy Triad
20:39.7
152
Murphy, Jocelyn
Jacksonville
20:41.4
153
Keen, LuLu
Riverside R.-Bro
20:42.7
154
Morris, McKayla
Belvidere
20:44.6
155
Myers, Claire
Washington
20:45.6
156
Mazur, Lindsey
Lemont
20:46.5
157
Mielke, Katelyn
Geneseo
20:47.0
158
Jahns, Audrey
Wilmette (Re
20:47.1
159
Reeves, Katie
Normal Universit
20:47.6
160
DELANA, MICHELLE
Wilmette (Re
20:47.6
161
Khusro, Nadia
Normal Universit
20:48.0
162
Deegan, Kayla
Woodstock
20:48.6
163
Phillips, Shayna
Effingham
20:49.2
164
Hansen, Carly
Sterling
20:49.2
165
Grieves, Lexi
Metamora
20:50.2
166
Schihl, Reganne
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:51.2
167
Malloy, Kristen
Lemont
20:55.0
168
Fillipponi-Holstein, B
Normal Community
20:55.7
169
Kull, Meredith
Effingham
20:56.2
170
Kitzman, Sydney
Dixon
20:56.9
171
Harrington, Maggie
LaGrange Park Na
20:57.0
172
Peterson, Kirsten
Normal Community
20:57.8
173
LIBES, LIZA
Chicago Universi
20:57.9
174
Thorpe, Clara
Dixon
20:57.9
175
Kremer, Alissa
Galesburg
20:59.1
176
Edwards, Shalyn
Roxana
20:59.6
177
Martin, Maddie
Champaign Centen
21:00.2
178
Bogdanic, Morgan
Lincoln
21:00.8
179
Montesinos, Bianca
Lombard Montini
21:01.5
180
Roach, Maeve
LaGrange Park Na
21:02.0
181
Wade, Emily
Salem
21:03.9
182
Brouch, Amy
Aurora Central C
21:04.6
183
Filak, Rebecca
Rockford Boylan
21:05.0
184
Chase, Katie
Troy Triad
21:05.6
185
Barragan, Tania
DeKalb
21:05.7
186
Rapps, Becca
Geneseo
21:06.0
187
Llewellyn, Faith
Champaign Centra
21:06.9
188
Shirley, Desirae
Champaign Centra
21:07.0
189
Knight, Courtney
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:07.9
190
CAIN, GRACE
Chicago Universi
21:08.6
191
O'Donnell, Reilly
Riverside R.-Bro
21:09.6
192
Conway, Emma
DeKalb
21:10.2
193
Spence, Ally
Vernon Hills
21:10.4
194
Kaefring, Katelyn
Champaign Centen
21:10.5
195
Lawson, Amanda
Belvidere North
21:11.2
196
Coyle, Clare
Rockford Boylan
21:11.8
197
Degner, Rose
Belvidere North
21:12.4
198
Bray, Jeslee
Burlington
21:12.6
199
Griffin, Julia
Charleston
21:12.6
200
Eganhouse, Jamie
Normal Community
21:12.8
201
Garcia, Andrea
Belvidere North
21:12.8
202
Flores, Alyssa
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:13.1
203
Kolker, Ellen
Wheaton St. Fran
21:13.2
204
Kindred, Tatiana
Morton
21:13.6
205
Banks, Kelsey
Champaign Centen
21:13.8
206
McCue, Maegan
Sterling
21:13.9
207
Ware, Autumn
Peoria
21:14.2
208
Neubauer, Maddy
Woodstock
21:14.5
209
Daugherty, Natalie
Morton
21:15.3
210
Daniels, Emily
Salem
21:15.3
211
Neubauer, Courtni
Burlington Centr
21:17.0
212
Jackson, Sarah
Peoria Richwoods
21:17.1
213
Brooks, Jena
Dunlap
21:17.1
214
Lilly, Miakala
Burlington
21:18.7
215
Reed, Gabrielle
Dunlap
21:18.8
216
Coon, Tiff
Morton
21:19.4
217
Stoller, Emma Kate
Metamora
21:19.4
218
Burgender, Nora
Lake Forest
21:19.6
219
Dorsey, Meaghan
Riverside R.-Bro
21:20.3
220
Bailey, Cassie
Salem
21:21.5
221
Saunders, Kathleen
Morton
21:22.8
222
Rest, Meghan
Washington
21:24.5
223
Goelzer, Lina
Peoria Richwoods
21:24.8
224
Eckstein, Sydney
Jacksonville
21:25.5
225
Noble, Sophie
Lake Forest
21:25.9
226
Robinson, Anna
Galesburg
21:25.9
227
Gordon, Erika
Morton
21:26.4
228
Llewellyn, Hope
Champaign Centra
21:26.8
229
Nano, Sandy
Chicago Mather
21:28.1
230
Main, Alyssa
Galesburg
21:28.9
231
Grace, Kaleigh
Jerseyville Jers
21:29.0
232
Eilers, Veronica
Geneseo
21:29.6
233
Garbutt, Shanice
Danville
21:29.7
234
Garbutt, Deneisha
Danville
21:30.0
235
Nemeth, Genevieve
Chicago Universi
21:30.3
236
Huckelberry, Dezerai
Danville
21:30.5
237
Kaminski, Lacey
Pontiac
21:31.4
238
Johnson, Bryana
Sterling
21:31.7
239
Traver, Dayna
Metamora
21:31.8
240
Davidson, Samantha
Galesburg
21:32.0
241
Koranek, Mo
Normal Community
21:32.5
242
Oley, Autumn
Ottawa Twp.
21:33.4
243
Moore, Mariah
Washington
21:33.7
244
Yoder, Katelyn
Normal Community
21:35.2
245
Williams, Logan
Lemont
21:36.3
246
Lee, Hannah
Pontiac
21:37.1
247
Childs, Ava
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:37.4
248
Barber, Amelia
Dunlap
21:38.2
249
Mattson, Annie
Champaign Centra
21:38.9
250
Woodruff, Megan
Charleston
21:39.5
251
Pizana, Emma
Riverside R.-Bro
21:39.8
252
Bootz, Madison
Peoria Richwoods
21:41.5
253
Everhart, Becca
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:42.1
254
LaPresti, Shannon
Aurora Central C
21:44.3
255
Mote, Erica
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:44.7
256
Miller, Madi
Geneseo
21:44.9
257
Emmert, Claire
Sycamore
21:44.9
258
Kozak, Shayla
Normal Community
21:45.0
259
Jockisch, Taylor
Dunlap
21:45.1
260
Mollman, Madison
Sycamore
21:45.5
261
Brewer, Eden
Ottawa Twp.
21:47.9
262
Wasserberg, Molly
Vernon Hills
21:48.4
263
Wu, Victoria
Dunlap
21:49.2
264
Swan, Jami
Effingham
21:50.3
265
Matthewa, Olivia
Lemont
21:51.4
266
Folliard, Karina
Lemont
21:51.7
267
Garcia, Amalia
Belvidere
21:52.4
268
Letcher, Rebecca
LaGrange Park Na
21:52.4
269
Renihan, Mackenzie
Vernon Hills
21:53.0
270
Shinew, Hannah
Champaign Centra
21:53.6
271
Cowan, Claire
Marengo
21:55.0
272
Tranchitella, Hailey
Washington
21:55.0
273
Booton, Brianna
DeKalb
21:55.3
274
Schlenker, Jayme
Glen Ellyn Glenb
21:55.9
275
McConnell, Kenna
Peoria Richwoods
21:57.2
276
Monnet, Alexis
Effingham
21:57.4
277
Cote, Natalie
Riverside R.-Bro
21:58.8
278
Estrada, Santana
Sterling
21:59.4
279
Buck, Claire
Troy Triad
22:00.5
280
Franz, Susan
Metamora
22:01.7
281
Christopher, Sarah
Pontiac
22:06.6
282
Beck, Haley
Rockford Boylan
22:07.1
283
Krein, Rachel
Rockford Boylan
22:07.2
284
Timms, Melanie
Rockford Boylan
22:09.3
285
Moran, Shannon
Wheaton St. Fran
22:09.4
286
Muno, Taylor
Dunlap
22:09.6
287
Hasselbusch, Emily
Metamora
22:09.8
288
Olmsted, Anna
Dunlap
22:10.8
289
Jones, Erica
Lake Forest
22:11.4
290
Kufta, Allison
LaGrange Park Na
22:13.2
291
Tolbert, Lilydian
Midlothian Breme
22:14.7
292
Carlson, Andrea
Rockford Boylan
22:16.8
293
Norton, Breanne
Galesburg
22:21.2
294
Plauck, Emily
Sycamore
22:22.2
295
Solberg, Izzy
Woodstock
22:22.8
296
Beard, Rebekah
Geneseo
22:22.8
297
Barnhart, Mackenzie
Sterling
22:23.3
298
Brouch, Sara
Aurora Central C
22:24.1
299
Fritzsche, Brenna
LaGrange Park Na
22:24.3
300
Fonseca, Bri
Glen Ellyn Glenb
22:24.6
301
Price, Libby
Waterloo
22:25.2
302
Baumgardner, Michaela
Normal Community
22:25.8
303
Kerch, Jacie
Galesburg
22:27.0
304
Odusola, Rebecca
Chicago Mather
22:28.2
305
Voller, Stephanie
Marengo
22:28.2
306
Dallman, Julia
LaGrange Park Na
22:30.1
307
Helck, GiDean
Glen Ellyn Glenb
22:30.8
308
Rammelkamp, Katie
Jacksonville
22:31.8
309
Primer, Lauren
Riverside R.-Bro
22:32.4
310
Gridley, Tessa
DeKalb
22:33.0
311
Tarrant, Gabby
Riverside R.-Bro
22:33.1
312
Neaterour, Rebecca
Streator Twp.
22:33.1
313
Ciko, Jacey
Metamora
22:34.1
314
Primus, Abby
Woodstock
22:34.8
315
Ayala, Viry
Chicago Latin
22:36.8
316
Suter, Josie
LaGrange Park Na
22:38.3
317
Zimmerman, Corinne
Washington
22:38.6
318
Bowes, Alyssa
Peoria Richwoods
22:39.6
319
Miller, Callie
Geneseo
22:40.7
320
Bideaux, Lindsey
Geneseo
22:41.0
321
Woelfer, Madi
Effingham
22:41.1
322
Koch, Erin
Dunlap
22:41.8
323
Jurgersen, Elizabeth
Dunlap
22:42.0
324
Spahn, Madyson
Washington
22:43.2
325
Ferguson, Kelsey
Normal Community
22:43.6
326
Thompson, Mercedes
Midlothian Breme
22:44.7
327
Anglin, Gabby
Metamora
22:44.7
328
Aldadah, Ayah
Dunlap
22:46.3
329
Woods, Taylor
Normal Community
22:47.1
330
Bonaccoursi, Cayden
LaGrange Park Na
22:47.7
331
Tracy, Molly
Riverside R.-Bro
22:48.9
332
Shapland, Megan
Metamora
22:49.0
333
Luebbers, Michaela
Dunlap
22:49.3
334
Heflin, Madison
Washington
22:49.6
335
Lutz, Allison
Lincoln
22:49.9
336
Pena, Alesandra
Chicago Mather
22:50.5
337
Lersch, Phoebe
Washington
22:53.1
338
Salrin, Alexandra
Washington
22:53.1
339
Thomas, Marissa
Roxana
22:54.3
340
Molinari, Megan
Waterloo
22:54.4
341
Guss, Theresa
Sycamore
22:55.3
342
Longo, Mia
LaGrange Park Na
22:56.2
343
Bowton, Mikayla
Geneseo
22:57.2
344
Elmore, Madison
Washington
22:57.5
345
Hruska, Mia
Riverside R.-Bro
22:57.6
346
Castillo, Priscilla
Sterling
22:58.6
347
Vacca, Chloe
Peoria Richwoods
22:59.8
348
Spychalla, Lydia
Normal Community
23:00.2
349
Daugherty, Hannah
Dunlap
23:00.2
350
Fassino, Olivia
Dunlap
23:02.0
351
Smith, Tanner
Dunlap
23:02.4
352
Crisostomo, Jacey
Pontiac
23:02.9
353
Underwood, Amanda
Belvidere
23:03.3
354
Stogsdill, Savanah
Roxana
23:04.5
355
Smith, Maggie
Normal Community
23:05.3
356
Lopez, Mireya
Midlothian Breme
23:06.5
357
Covell, Victoria
Jacksonville
23:06.5
358
Morgan, Emily
Metamora
23:06.6
359
Tackett, Hailey
Metamora
23:07.7
360
Stewart, Ryn
Woodstock
23:08.4
361
Dixon, Madison
Dixon
23:10.3
362
Rhode, Elizabeth
Morton
23:11.4
363
Miller, Maya
Sterling
23:12.5
364
Johnson, Hannah
Morton
23:12.8
365
Nieto, April
Burlington Centr
23:12.8
366
Svoboda, Clare
LaGrange Park Na
23:12.9
367
Flores, April
Riverside R.-Bro
23:13.6
368
Kozak, Nicole
LaGrange Park Na
23:13.8
369
Castillo, Marielena
Ottawa Twp.
23:14.1
370
Meiss, Macy
Morton
23:14.1
371
Baker, Brittany
Champaign Centra
23:15.1
372
Koscinski, Jesselyn
Woodstock
23:15.7
373
Tronc, Hannah
Pontiac
23:16.4
374
Osborn, Madison
Burlington
23:19.6
375
Prater, Kiersten
Lincoln
23:21.6
376
Sullivan, Jessica
LaGrange Park Na
23:22.9
377
Schaibley, Claire
Ottawa Twp.
23:25.0
378
Lindsay, Payton
Belvidere North
23:26.8
379
Aguilar, Maria
Belvidere
23:27.0
380
Magnuson, Grace
Normal Community
23:27.4
381
Shirley, Grace
Champaign Centra
23:27.8
382
Anglin, JoAnn
Metamora
23:28.3
383
Shutt, Linna
Danville
23:28.8
384
Pinter, Brianna
Normal Universit
23:30.2
385
Carlstrom, Alice
Chicago Universi
23:30.7
386
VonBampus, Kristen
Wheaton St. Fran
23:30.9
387
Labelle, Jackie
Riverside R.-Bro
23:31.9
388
Plapp, Claire
Rochelle
23:32.3
389
Johnson, Annika
Chicago Latin
23:32.7
390
Gillette, Kailey
Dunlap
23:33.9
391
Carlson, Elizabeth
Chicago Latin
23:35.9
392
Rennells, Kyler
Charleston
23:37.1
393
Board, Aurora
Lincoln
23:37.3
394
Mueller, Rachel
Ottawa Twp.
23:37.9
395
Collins, Lexie
Morton
23:40.6
396
VanVelsor, Katie
Galesburg
23:41.1
397
Stanevich, Katelyn
Sycamore
23:44.1
398
Phelps, Holly
Normal Community
23:44.9
399
Jackson, Lauren
Peoria Richwoods
23:45.0
400
Allen, Haley
Lincoln
23:48.4
401
Cronin, Emily
Troy Triad
23:48.9
402
O'brien, Tylor
Sterling
23:53.2
403
Weiner, Julianna
Jerseyville Jers
23:53.8
404
Aldadah, Lina
Dunlap
23:55.4
405
Doss, Maggie
Jacksonville
23:55.8
406
Allen, Isabel
Jerseyville Jers
23:55.9
407
Sides, Samantha
Streator Twp.
23:59.9
408
Fraley, Megan
Jerseyville Jers
24:00.3
409
Smith, Madison
Danville
24:02.7
410
Daniels, Christian
Salem
24:03.0
411
Lefelstein, Alison
Wheaton St. Fran
24:07.3
412
Ryan, Sabrina
Charleston
24:09.5
413
Collins, Anna
Normal Community
24:10.9
414
Young, Peyton
Roxana
24:11.3
415
Johnson, Hanna
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:11.4
416
Boungou, Princia
Peoria
24:12.7
417
Lazano, Kira
Dixon
24:13.3
418
Keitel, Kelly
Effingham
24:13.8
419
Baker, Scout
Chicago Latin
24:14.6
420
Beard, Kathryn
Belvidere
24:14.7
421
Hughes, Hasana
Midlothian Breme
24:18.2
422
Aguilar, Esmeralda
Midlothian Breme
24:18.7
423
Murphy, Erin
Troy Triad
24:19.5
424
Rincon, Carolina
Aurora Central C
24:22.3
425
Zavala, Melissa
Belvidere
24:23.8
426
Washington, Lauren
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:24.7
427
Boyer, Ashlyn
Lincoln
24:24.8
428
Rumel, Meghan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:25.6
429
Islas, Athziri
Belvidere
24:26.9
430
Schierl, Maddie
LaGrange Park Na
24:27.9
431
Cook, Morgan
Jerseyville Jers
24:29.4
432
Martinez, Amelia
Sterling
24:29.6
433
Ramos, Sarah
Rochelle
24:30.0
434
Murphy, Alisa
Burlington
24:33.2
435
Scheirer, Taylor
Metamora
24:34.9
436
Niedert, Esther
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:35.3
437
Breen, Kelsey
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:37.4
438
Herbst, Paula
Chicago Universi
24:38.8
439
Gutwein, Avery
Metamora
24:41.0
440
Nemeth, Amelia
LaGrange Park Na
24:42.6
441
Dyrda, Anna
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:44.3
442
Fisher, Savina
Morton
24:44.4
443
Hanks, Ashlyn
Effingham
24:44.6
444
Ricketts, Caitlynn
Pontiac
24:47.9
445
Schramm, Megan
Rochelle
24:48.5
446
Hernandez, Heidi
Chicago Mather
24:48.7
447
Mora, Ari
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:49.8
448
Allen, Sandra
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:50.2
449
Huizar, Jackie
Belvidere
24:50.4
450
Schwartz, Steffenie
Normal Community
24:52.4
451
Lamontagna, Alyssa
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:53.0
452
Flanagan, Reilee
Glen Ellyn Glenb
24:53.9
453
Kellher, Frances
Chicago Latin
24:54.3
454
Roberts, Adrianna
Waterloo
24:54.5
455
Brown, Sophia
Sterling
24:54.7
456
Henson, Anna
Waterloo
24:56.5
457
Nitz, Abby
Sterling
25:01.0
458
Keough, Kelly
Wheaton St. Fran
25:01.5
459
Allison, Gillian
Galesburg
25:05.1
460
Kumar, Ayushi
Dunlap
25:05.6
461
Depuy, Angelique
Sterling
25:05.9
462
Brenkman, Darby
Morton
25:06.7
463
Hammond, Rebecca
LaGrange Park Na
25:16.1
464
Slager, Shelby
Burlington Centr
25:17.3
465
Kuper, Nicole
Chicago Universi
25:18.0
466
Howard, Grace
Morton
25:21.1
467
Crowell, McKenzie
Effingham
25:23.9
468
Simon, Grace
Wilmette (Re
25:26.8
469
Weeks, Lucy
Morton
25:29.8
470
Wendling, Meredith
Effingham
25:30.0
471
Lindsey, Janisa
Manual Academy
25:31.9
472
Diaz, Coral
Midlothian Breme
25:33.6
473
Houge, Jenny
Metamora
25:36.0
474
Garcia, Monica
Midlothian Breme
25:36.6
475
Diedrich, Grace
DeKalb
25:38.6
476
Harrington, Mary Clair
LaGrange Park Na
25:44.9
477
Duong, Kathy
DeKalb
25:46.7
478
Ruff, Kailee
Washington
25:50.4
479
Munoz, Angelica
Peoria
25:53.4
480
Nelson, Alyana
Galesburg
25:58.7
481
Klopfenstein, Erin
Morton
26:01.0
482
Masciopinto, Lauren
Burlington Centr
26:02.0
483
Phelps, Katie
Normal Community
26:03.4
484
Wolfe, Rikki
Burlington
26:04.2
485
Schaidle, Veronica
Peoria Richwoods
26:04.8
486
Guedet, Natalie
Washington
26:06.5
487
Larrimore, Maddy
Dixon
26:06.8
488
Smith, Megan
Glen Ellyn Glenb
26:07.9
489
Marchese, Amanda
Riverside R.-Bro
26:09.3
490
Nighswanger, Ellie
Peoria Richwoods
26:11.6
491
Haugen, Malin
Metamora
26:13.5
492
Bellini, Allie
Dixon
26:13.7
493
Paton, Hanna
Streator Twp.
26:14.2
494
Spencer, Jade
Effingham
26:15.9
495
McCoy, Sara
Metamora
26:22.2
496
Bateman, Emma
Woodstock
26:23.4
497
Cork, Kylie
Burlington Centr
26:24.8
498
Carrillo, Alondra
Midlothian Breme
26:25.8
499
Buhr, Liza
Ottawa Twp.
26:28.1
500
Liao, Fanshu
Washington
26:29.8
501
Montes, Dalia
Midlothian Breme
26:33.0
502
Mojarro, Marixza
Peoria
26:34.5
503
Ramos, Ashley
Rochelle
26:37.2
504
Darcy, Emma
Morton
26:42.4
505
Lerette, Gabby
Streator Twp.
26:44.7
506
Vieck, Katy
Metamora
26:54.1
507
Salim, Jackie
Peoria Richwoods
26:54.2
508
Harris, Amanda
LaGrange Park Na
26:55.2
509
Walters, Kelly
Rochelle
27:01.3
510
Rodriguez, Michelle
Midlothian Breme
27:16.8
511
Schrock, Olivia
Morton
27:18.0
512
Micheal, Jantzen
Effingham
27:20.8
513
Newell, Tiara
Peoria
27:22.5
514
Vacca, Sofie
Peoria Richwoods
27:28.2
515
Bennington, Savannah
Streator Twp.
27:33.8
516
Jeffs, Audri
Peoria Richwoods
27:36.5
517
Sharp, McKinzie
Belvidere
27:36.9
518
Bridges, Kaylee
Effingham
27:43.2
519
Harper, Nadia
DeKalb
27:48.8
520
Smith, Ellie
Jacksonville
27:55.1
521
Anaya, Erica
Manual Academy
27:57.4
522
Oliva, Eveyn
Aurora Central C
28:01.5
523
Moore, Kylie
Wilmette (Re
28:08.9
524
Swanson, Abby
Belvidere
28:23.1
525
Widdows, Kayleigh
Troy Triad
28:24.7
526
D'Souza, Kiran
Dunlap
28:31.5
527
Perren, Alexis
Geneseo
28:32.3
528
GOMEZ, DANAE
Chicago Latin
28:32.8
529
Waller, Brooke
Morton
28:33.9
530
Colclasure, Harper
Galesburg
28:36.8
531
Grassano, Mia
LaGrange Park Na
28:43.0
532
Robertson, Lizzy
Peoria Richwoods
28:52.2
533
Baiocchi, Natalie
Riverside R.-Bro
28:52.8
534
Boungou, Ravie
Peoria Richwoods
28:54.5
535
Walker, Mikayla
Peoria Richwoods
28:55.2
536
Eman, Lydia
Peoria Richwoods
29:04.5
537
Felgenhauer, Mary
Wilmette (Re
29:12.2
538
Haskins, Alison
Streator Twp.
29:14.0
539
Lams, Ashley
Riverside R.-Bro
29:16.1
540
Gaberik, Valerie
Riverside R.-Bro
29:21.1
541
Bastain, Myah
Galesburg
29:22.0
542
Walter, Tess
Morton
29:23.6
543
Armas, Irene
Glen Ellyn Glenb
29:31.7
544
McKimmey, Cameron
Morton
29:44.8
545
Gatter, Brandi
Geneseo
29:49.2
546
Worcester, Clarissa
Sterling
29:51.5
547
DeWeese, Lydia
Morton
29:54.1
548
Rench, Maddy
Morton
29:55.3
549
Braendel, Clea
Chicago Universi
30:34.5
550
Lemont, Rachel
Riverside R.-Bro
30:37.1
551
Goostree, Zoey
Salem
30:50.3
552
Murillo, Alondra
Belvidere
30:55.6
553
Lamkin, Svetlana
Dunlap
30:57.9
554
Brown, Joselyn
Woodstock
30:58.0
555
Walsh, Payten
Troy Triad
31:38.1
556
Vasquez, Alyssa
Riverside R.-Bro
32:08.7
557
Santilli, Mia
LaGrange Park Na
32:18.4
558
Bryan, Brittany
Salem
32:31.2
559
Becerra, Andrea
Manual Academy
32:31.3
560
Orr, Kaitlynn
Troy Triad
32:35.6
561
Ramos, Jocelyn
Belvidere
33:27.4
562
Pham, Alice
Chicago Latin
34:35.2
563
Knoblett, Alexzandra
Streator Twp.
35:36.8
564
Gonzales, Ava
Chicago Latin
37:07.6
565
Smith, Korbyn
Peoria
38:30.1
Womens 3 Mile XC 3A
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Haff, Alexa
Hinsdale Central
16:41.1
2
Vlierbergen, Lauren
Algonquin Jacobs
17:00.7
3
Zaher, Annie
Hinsdale Central
17:04.1
4
Revord, Reilly
Hinsdale Central
17:18.7
5
Smith, Mimi
Winnetka New Tri
17:20.6
6
Tutt, Ashley
Minooka
17:23.0
7
Stephens, Emma
Batavia
17:24.7
8
Higuchi, Ayako
Palatine Fremd
17:26.2
9
Altmayer, McKenzie
Geneva
17:26.5
10
Hoffman, Rachel
Naperville Centr
17:29.8
11
Callahan, MacKenzie
Minooka
17:32.4
12
Atkins, Sara
Wheaton W. Warre
17:33.1
13
Conroy, Lauren
Barrington
17:35.0
14
McCabe, Grace
Hinsdale Central
17:39.5
15
Roman, Dakota
Batavia
17:41.4
16
Pendergast, Judy
Naperville North
17:43.1
17
Long, Jocelyn
Barrington
17:44.7
18
Keleher, Cara
Winnetka New Tri
17:44.9
19
Schmitt, Sarah
Naperville North
17:49.6
20
Hamilton, Claire
Naperville North
17:51.2
21
Escobar, Katelyn
Palatine Fremd
17:51.7
22
Nawor, Charlotte
Highland Park
17:52.7
23
Austin, Alana
Naperville Centr
17:53.1
24
Mujica, Christine
Skokie Niles Wes
17:53.8
25
Manetsch, Melissa
Libertyville
17:53.9
26
Ehrhardt, Emma
Geneva
17:55.5
27
Marcet, Ellie
Naperville Centr
17:57.0
28
Opatrny, Lauren
McHenry
17:58.3
29
McGrath, Allison
Wheaton W. Warre
17:59.1
30
Crouch, Morgan
Minooka
18:08.1
31
Fagen, Grace
Winnetka New Tri
18:10.3
32
Shelton, Emily
Minooka
18:11.6
33
Ferguson, Janelle
Rockford Auburn
18:11.7
34
Gibson, Jenny
Naperville North
18:12.1
35
Guppy, Ella
Naperville North
18:13.4
36
McClowry, Maggie
Naperville Centr
18:14.7
37
Schmidt, Kelli
Winnetka New Tri
18:17.9
38
Davis, Sydney
Hoffman Estates
18:18.4
39
Jung-Beeman, Oona
Winnetka New Tri
18:18.9
40
Goldman, Leana
Aurora Metea Val
18:19.5
41
Dutler, Hannah
LaGrange Lyons
18:19.9
42
Folliard, Sara
Hinsdale Central
18:20.0
43
Glew, Katie
Winnetka New Tri
18:20.6
44
Ko, Kaitlyn
Buffalo Grove
18:21.3
45
Fix, Caroline
Winnetka New Tri
18:22.1
46
Cain, Abby
Oswego East
18:22.4
47
Erdman, Mary
Wheaton W. Warre
18:22.9
48
Dunnett, Natalie
Naperville North
18:24.1
49
Thate, Amanda
Downers Grove So
18:25.0
50
Johnson, Avryl
Libertyville
18:25.0
51
Flaherty, Vanessa
LaGrange Lyons
18:27.6
52
Tripp, Abby
Hoffman Estates
18:28.6
53
Bollinger, Morgan
Lockport Twp.
18:30.4
54
Conroy, Kyra
Naperville Centr
18:30.7
55
Lopez, Isabel
Naperville Centr
18:31.7
56
Hahn, Emily
Lockport Twp.
18:32.4
57
Dzwierzynski, Emma
Evanston Twp.
18:33.7
58
Beaumont, Haley
Lockport Twp.
18:35.4
59
Grudzien, Anita
Palatine Fremd
18:36.3
60
Rea, Miranda
Batavia
18:36.9
61
Humecke, Jill
Wheaton North
18:37.3
62
Kargol, Abby
Downers Grove So
18:38.3
63
Sullivan, Emma
Hinsdale Central
18:39.0
64
Smith, Madison
New Lenox Lincol
18:39.2
65
Stapleton, Katie
Downers Grove So
18:39.6
66
Knobloch, Keeley
Moline
18:40.1
67
Hamor, Katie
LaGrange Lyons
18:41.7
68
Sikorcin, Abby
Naperville North
18:42.6
69
Weix, Rachel
Winnetka New Tri
18:43.2
70
Schroer, Emma
Wheaton W. Warre
18:43.3
71
Golden, Marygrace
Batavia
18:43.4
72
Schmidt, Molly
Winnetka New Tri
18:43.7
73
Lynn, Elizabeth
Edwardsville
18:44.5
74
Rodriguez, Jocelyn
Villa Park Willo
18:45.2
75
Paglia, Audrey
Libertyville
18:47.8
76
McSpadden, Emma
Geneva
18:49.0
77
Finegan, Nora
Palatine Fremd
18:49.6
78
Killinger, Heidi
New Lenox Lincol
18:49.8
79
Kafkes, Diana
LaGrange Lyons
18:50.0
80
Stortz, Karlee
Lockport Twp.
18:51.1
81
Feely, Caitlin
Barrington
18:52.4
82
Hackbarth, Michaela
Downers Grove So
18:53.7
83
Prato, Kristi Del
Libertyville
18:54.0
84
Smith, Jenny
Naperville North
18:54.8
85
Agarwal, Arushi
Barrington
18:55.2
86
Zirgaitis, Gretchen
New Lenox Lincol
18:55.5
87
Mandarino, Anna
Naperville North
18:55.8
88
Ary, Alicia
Lockport Twp.
18:56.1
89
Stoklosa, Emily
Lockport Twp.
18:56.6
90
Seitz, Maggie
Downers Grove So
18:56.9
91
Boyle, Jill
Downers Grove So
18:58.9
92
Freidrich, Aubrey
Lockport Twp.
18:59.2
93
Bernstein, Madeline
LaGrange Lyons
18:59.8
94
Cropsey, Lauren
Barrington
19:00.5
95
Pine, Marni
Highland Park
19:01.0
96
Boucher, Dana
New Lenox Lincol
19:01.4
97
Ayuen, Agok
Rock Island
19:02.1
98
Walsh, Chloe
Algonquin Jacobs
19:03.6
99
Palmer, Jada
Chicago Whitney
19:03.9
100
Determan, Julianna
Edwardsville
19:04.4
101
Marchal, Carly
Frankfort Lincol
19:05.7
102
Perez, Karen
Frankfort Lincol
19:06.1
103
Pirih, Sarah
Libertyville
19:06.2
104
Liddell, Brianna
LaGrange Lyons
19:08.9
105
Cast, Nicki
Aurora Metea Val
19:09.7
106
Haworth, Maia
Batavia
19:09.9
107
Noyes, Naomi
Wheaton North
19:10.6
108
Hackbarth, Kelley
Downers Grove So
19:11.0
109
Boettcher, Natalia
Wheaton W. Warre
19:11.3
110
Peterson, Jessica
Palatine Fremd
19:11.4
111
Venezio, Liz
New Lenox Lincol
19:12.7
112
Garner, Kyra
Oswego East
19:13.4
113
Becker, Haley
Naperville Centr
19:13.6
114
Griffin, Emory
Naperville North
19:13.7
115
Margolin, Celia
Highland Park
19:13.7
116
Schoenecker, Rachel
Edwardsville
19:14.5
117
Maculan, Elle
Rockford Auburn
19:15.8
118
Malay, Anna
Batavia
19:16.1
119
Ohst, Kyla
Aurora Metea Val
19:16.8
120
Mansfield, Erika
Batavia
19:17.2
121
Purich, Katy
McHenry
19:17.3
122
Neville, Mary Grace
Geneva
19:18.4
123
Medinger, Kieley
McHenry
19:18.7
124
Horowicz, Camila
Hinsdale Central
19:20.7
125
Ellis, Emily
Minooka
19:22.6
126
Barnes, Molly
Algonquin Jacobs
19:23.8
127
Beine, Mary
Downers Grove So
19:24.9
128
Lundgren, Claudia
LaGrange Lyons
19:24.9
129
Gollwitzer, Miranda
Aurora West
19:25.5
130
Allard, Haley
Edwardsville
19:26.1
131
Manetsch, Hannah
Libertyville
19:27.0
132
Weber, Keely
Aurora Metea Val
19:28.6
133
Alcantara, Lizbeth
Downers Grove So
19:29.1
134
Olsen, Natalie
Downers Grove So
19:30.8
135
Levine, Sophie
Evanston Twp.
19:31.5
136
Dinsmore, Gabrielle
Evanston Twp.
19:31.7
137
Adams, Kennison
Edwardsville
19:31.8
138
Hoffman, Nikki
Naperville Centr
19:32.0
139
Jaramillo, Natalie
LaGrange Lyons
19:32.3
140
Kainrath, Erin
Naperville Centr
19:34.1
141
Jones, Shannon
Villa Park Willo
19:35.0
142
HARDEN, REBEKAH
Frankfort Lincol
19:37.1
143
Vlierbergen, Kathryn V
Algonquin Jacobs
19:37.2
144
Cizek, Heather
Hoffman Estates
19:37.3
145
Nepomuceno, Theresa
Barrington
19:37.6
146
Flammersfeld, Abby
Oswego East
19:38.7
147
Gioia, Ellie
McHenry
19:39.4
148
Leone, Marin
Geneva
19:39.8
149
Gall, Gabrielle
Minooka
19:40.1
150
Fitch, Natalie
Buffalo Grove
19:41.2
151
Noethlich, Savannah
Winnetka New Tri
19:41.3
152
Wilson, Lindsey
Barrington
19:42.6
153
Powers, Rachel
Highland Park
19:43.6
154
Smyth, Caitlin
Aurora Metea Val
19:43.7
155
Stegman, Maggie
Naperville Centr
19:44.1
156
KURTZ, CAITLIN
Minooka
19:44.4
157
Hayat, Hannah
Evanston Twp.
19:44.6
158
Ullberg, Hannah
Batavia
19:44.9
159
Baker, Amanda
New Lenox Lincol
19:46.1
160
Lorenz, Alex
Algonquin Jacobs
19:46.1
161
Mangini, Caitlyn
LaGrange Lyons
19:46.7
162
Gorski, Stephanie
Wheaton W. Warre
19:47.7
163
Spencer, Melissa
Edwardsville
19:48.9
164
Corkery, Colleen
Edwardsville
19:49.1
165
Leahy, Molly
Hinsdale Central
19:49.7
166
Baur, Hannah
Oswego East
19:50.7
167
Dimick, Honor
Edwardsville
19:53.3
168
Hanne, Sala
Moline
19:53.9
169
Marasigan, Michelle
Hoffman Estates
19:54.4
170
Eisfelder, Margaret
Evanston Twp.
19:54.8
171
Steimac, Heidi
Geneva
19:55.2
172
Casey, Abby
Frankfort Lincol
19:55.6
173
Sievers, Brooke
Wheaton W. Warre
19:55.7
174
Hawkins, Sophie
Evanston Twp.
19:57.1
175
Doyle, Emily
Trinity HS
19:57.9
176
Renison, Eryn
Minooka
19:58.4
177
Schick, Jenny
Libertyville
19:58.5
178
Vegher, Victoria
Edwardsville
19:58.9
179
Moxley, Morgan
Wheaton North
19:59.5
180
Zecker, Camilla
Evanston Twp.
20:01.1
181
Wilson, Alexis
Chicago Whitney
20:04.0
182
Chen, Emily
Barrington
20:04.2
183
Boissiere, Madison
Oswego East
20:04.3
184
Wojnowski, Nicole
Chicago Whitney
20:04.5
185
Zinger, Bailey
Algonquin Jacobs
20:05.4
186
Furtek, Emily
New Lenox Lincol
20:06.8
187
Stockdale, Sara
Rock Island
20:07.2
188
Haworth, Abby
Wheaton North
20:07.5
189
Oslund, Kiersten
Wheaton North
20:07.6
190
Hsu, Amanda
Highland Park
20:08.7
191
Buado, Ashley
Oswego East
20:09.1
192
DORAN, KEELY
Minooka
20:09.2
193
Gallop, Taylor
Wheaton North
20:09.3
194
LaValle, Anna
Palatine Fremd
20:09.9
195
Hanig, Lily
Highland Park
20:11.4
196
Bona, Taylor
Algonquin Jacobs
20:12.0
197
Saleh, Talia
Aurora Metea Val
20:12.7
198
Bonczkowski, Amanda
Oswego East
20:12.8
199
North, Katie
Aurora Metea Val
20:13.4
200
Berlet, Jenna
Carpentersville
20:14.2
201
Abbinante, Emily
Wheaton North
20:15.5
202
Shoro, Zoe
Hoffman Estates
20:16.4
203
Camburn, Nicole
Skokie Niles Wes
20:17.6
204
Beaumont, Jorie
Lockport Twp.
20:17.8
205
Zaplatosch, Emily
Lockport Twp.
20:20.6
206
Russo, Erin La
Palatine Fremd
20:21.9
207
BRAND, SARAH
Palatine Fremd
20:22.0
208
Kane-Preising, Zoe
Chicago Whitney
20:22.5
209
Dickens, Helena
Chicago Whitney
20:23.6
210
Ramirez, Estefania
Franklin Park-No
20:23.9
211
Gabriel, Becki
Aurora Metea Val
20:24.5
212
Varela, Linda
Palatine Fremd
20:25.0
213
Bobosky, Dessa
Batavia
20:25.1
214
Blair, Emily
Aurora Metea Val
20:25.6
215
Hemmer, Lena
Carpentersville
20:26.3
216
Scheibal, Caitlyn
Edwardsville
20:26.6
217
Bertaud, Mia
Libertyville
20:26.8
218
Faivre, Claire
Batavia
20:27.2
219
Foss, Natillie
East Moline Unit
20:28.2
220
Dudman, Ally
Geneva
20:29.3
221
Twadell, Kaitlyn
Highland Park
20:30.7
222
O'Hora, Natalie
Oswego East
20:32.2
223
Moroney, Isabel
Palatine Fremd
20:33.2
224
Kozar, Lara
Evanston Twp.
20:38.3
225
Rabs, Becca
Buffalo Grove
20:38.4
226
Jaffe, Paige
Trinity HS
20:38.7
227
Friend, Isabelle
Algonquin Jacobs
20:39.9
228
WARD, MAGGIE
Minooka
20:41.9
229
Sipich, Juliana
New Lenox Lincol
20:43.7
230
Henz, Alexis
Oswego East
20:45.2
231
Sielck, Karen
McHenry
20:47.2
232
NIEVES, TATIANA
Trinity HS
20:49.2
233
Shen, Katherine
Chicago Whitney
20:50.4
234
Aguilar, Gabby
Aurora West
20:50.6
235
Lezama, Natalie
Buffalo Grove
20:52.3
236
Karp, Danielle
Skokie Niles Wes
20:52.6
237
Jones, Amanda
Wheaton W. Warre
20:54.9
238
Hannion, Madisyn
Lockport Twp.
20:55.8
239
Sorescu, Jennifer
Chicago Whitney
20:56.3
240
Foy, Megan
Wheaton W. Warre
20:56.7
241
Castaneda, Carla
Frankfort Lincol
20:59.2
242
Jordan, Kate
Aurora Metea Val
21:00.7
243
Bordenet, Annalise
Barrington
21:01.7
244
Hammes, Claire
Bradley B.-Bourb
21:07.3
245
Caputo, Lauren
Hoffman Estates
21:07.5
246
DeArmond, Michelle
Moline
21:09.2
247
Cook, Natalie
Algonquin Jacobs
21:09.7
248
Cawley, Maeve
Trinity HS
21:09.9
249
Hanson, Hailey
Trinity HS
21:10.0
250
Guthrie, Grace
Villa Park Willo
21:10.8
251
Hinojosa, Katherine
Franklin Park-No
21:11.3
252
Crowe-Barnes, Maya
Evanston Twp.
21:11.6
253
BUTTERFIELD, HALLIE
Frankfort Lincol
21:13.8
254
Sanders, Maia
Chicago Whitney
21:14.4
255
Schwabe, Emme
Moline
21:15.5
256
Kries, Emily
McHenry
21:15.9
257
Prommer, Sarah
Buffalo Grove
21:17.3
258
Marin, Diana
Villa Park Willo
21:17.6
259
Gehr, Dani
Algonquin Jacobs
21:17.8
260
Doyle, Sara
Trinity HS
21:19.3
261
Weaver, Maddie
McHenry
21:20.0
262
Diers, Jenna
New Lenox Lincol
21:22.3
263
Jackson, Amanda
Frankfort Lincol
21:23.3
264
Lara, Katherine De
Skokie Niles Wes
21:24.8
265
Gonski, Samantha
Bradley B.-Bourb
21:25.0
266
Traven, Sophia
Chicago Whitney
21:25.7
267
Lareau, Marina
Moline
21:27.6
268
Nowacki, Nikky
Buffalo Grove
21:31.9
269
Hernandez, Evelyn
Franklin Park-No
21:32.8
270
Xique, Lupe
East Moline Unit
21:33.4
271
Hostetler, Kayla
Carpentersville
21:36.0
272
Dillman, Alexandra
Oswego East
21:38.8
273
Wortmann, Hunter
Evanston Twp.
21:39.8
274
Ringo, Alessa
Chicago Whitney
21:40.9
275
Glennon, Kelsey
Hoffman Estates
21:41.3
276
Chau, Viana
Skokie Niles Wes
21:42.9
277
Opperman, Leksi
Buffalo Grove
21:43.8
278
Toscano, Anahi
Aurora West
21:45.6
279
McCabe, Riley
Aurora West
21:45.9
280
Cirone, Kelsey
Hoffman Estates
21:48.1
281
Garcia, Daniela
Aurora West
21:57.4
282
DelRio, Vicki
Aurora West
22:00.2
283
Himmel, Margaret
Carpentersville
22:03.7
284
Stanislawski, Anne
Hoffman Estates
22:05.3
285
Muth, Lindsay
Aurora West
22:05.6
286
Mackic, Merima
Skokie Niles Wes
22:10.1
287
Nelson, Erin
Trinity HS
22:11.7
288
Baez, Victoria
Franklin Park-No
22:12.7
289
Frazier, Brooke
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:13.0
290
Branham, Alex
Moline
22:13.5
291
Flores, Edith
East Moline Unit
22:13.9
292
Rucci, Nathalia
Trinity HS
22:16.0
293
Wohnrade, Stephanie
Villa Park Willo
22:17.9
294
Hoban, Annie
Skokie Niles Wes
22:18.5
295
Halloran, Mary Bea
Trinity HS
22:18.7
296
Gordon, Michaela
East Moline Unit
22:19.0
297
Hrinowich, Ashley
Carpentersville
22:20.6
298
Camarillo, Sandra
East Moline Unit
22:21.9
299
MALLEY, HAILEY O'
Frankfort Lincol
22:26.9
300
Garcia, Melanie
Aurora West
22:27.2
301
Szelazek, Michalina
Franklin Park-No
22:27.4
302
BABCOCK, GRACE
Frankfort Lincol
22:30.0
303
Bailey, Randi
East Moline Unit
22:30.0
304
Bendler, Alexis
Carpentersville
22:31.8
305
Rozak, Emily
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:32.5
306
Bleichman, Dani
Buffalo Grove
22:36.1
307
Locascio, Amanda
Hoffman Estates
22:37.2
308
Cervantes, Kimberly
Villa Park Willo
22:38.0
309
Boudreau, Jillian
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:38.2
310
Moreno, Candy
Aurora West
22:43.5
311
Janiszewski, Amber
Carpentersville
22:47.2
312
Vinesar, Jasmine
Skokie Niles Wes
22:48.8
313
Palacios, Leslie
Franklin Park-No
22:50.4
314
Alvarado, Samantha
Bradley B.-Bourb
22:50.8
315
Baustista, Mariana
East Moline Unit
22:52.5
316
Whitaker, Hannah
Carpentersville
22:52.8
317
Guzick, Brittney
Buffalo Grove
22:54.0
318
Creviston, Emma
Trinity HS
22:54.3
319
Grinyuk, Diana
Addison A. Trail
22:58.7
320
Torres, Evelyn
Aurora West
23:02.8
321
Klingelhoffer, Angela
Villa Park Willo
23:06.9
322
Hankins, Autumn
Franklin Park-No
23:09.2
323
Snell, Hannah
Rock Island
23:12.2
324
Marzullo, Kristina
Villa Park Willo
23:18.8
325
MERGENTHALER, OLIVIA
Frankfort Lincol
23:19.8
326
Gonski, Madison
Bradley B.-Bourb
23:22.3
327
Younan, Laura
Skokie Niles Wes
23:31.7
328
Egan, Carly
Buffalo Grove
23:33.6
329
Swanepoel, Lisa
Bradley B.-Bourb
23:38.0
330
McGivern, Katie
Skokie Niles Wes
23:38.9
331
Heneghan, Angelica
Bradley B.-Bourb
23:45.1
332
Josephine, Iradukunda
Rock Island
23:56.2
333
Branczyk, Zoe
Bradley B.-Bourb
24:03.2
334
Ndihukubwayo, Deniza
Rock Island
24:34.7
335
Levonyak, Megan
Addison A. Trail
24:54.0
336
Ramos, Maria
Addison A. Trail
24:55.7
337
Garay, Jessica
Addison A. Trail
24:59.3
338
Prieto, Mariah
Rock Island
25:12.7
339
Garcia, Josefina
Addison A. Trail
25:26.3
340
Guerrero, Jacqueline
Carpentersville
25:36.1
341
Olson, Jenna
Carpentersville
26:05.8
342
Ruiz, Andrea
Rock Island
26:25.5
343
Alcorn, Courtney
Addison A. Trail
26:51.7
344
Stano, Brittney
Addison A. Trail
28:50.6
345
Schmitt, Emma
Addison A. Trail
29:04.4
Womens 3 Mile XC Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Abe, Kathryn
Naperville North
18:50.3
2
Glowacki, Kayla
Naperville North
18:57.9
3
Chao, Elise
Naperville North
19:03.9
4
Prazma, Sam
Naperville North
19:16.9
5
Champion, Gabby
Naperville North
19:18.0
6
Aderton, Katie
Naperville North
19:25.8
7
Shannon, Kate
Naperville North
19:25.8
8
Reid, Kendall
Wheaton W. Warre
19:31.3
9
Jennings, Shannon
Naperville North
19:32.1
10
Prakash, Aditi
Naperville North
19:33.4
11
Maddelein, Emma
Naperville Centr
19:34.3
12
Trezona, Tori
Naperville North
19:35.0
13
Eubanks, Courtney
Algonquin Jacobs
19:35.2
14
Marsh, Natalie
Winnetka New Tri
19:36.0
15
Carpenter, Carolyn
Naperville Centr
19:36.4
16
Blank, Emily
Naperville Centr
19:36.4
17
Donovan, Meghan
Naperville Centr
19:37.5
18
Lakomski, Natalia
Hoffman Estates
19:42.1
19
Weed, Sarah
Minooka
19:47.3
20
Jackson, Amanda
Naperville North
19:49.2
21
Mondrella, Ali
Minooka
19:49.8
22
McHugh, Erin
Naperville Centr
19:50.3
23
Horowicz, Sophia
Hinsdale Central
19:50.5
24
Meyer, Kristen
LaGrange Lyons
19:51.3
25
Taglia, Alyssa
Downers Grove So
19:55.1
26
Michaud, Isobel
Wheaton W. Warre
19:55.3
27
Marcus, Nicole
Naperville North
19:55.7
28
Moore, Elise
Naperville North
19:58.2
29
Aria, Lauren
Naperville North
19:58.2
30
Signh, Katelyn
Edwardsville
20:00.1
31
Albertini, Tess
LaGrange Lyons
20:00.2
32
Anderson, Sydney
Yorkville
20:02.9
33
Caveney, Molly
Hinsdale Central
20:04.0
34
Gutierrez, Alexis
LaGrange Lyons
20:05.7
35
Albers, Megan
Downers Grove So
20:05.9
36
Martinez, Grace
Naperville North
20:06.7
37
Christensen, Emily
Wheaton W. Warre
20:10.4
38
Brege, Emily
Yorkville
20:12.6
39
Prestifilippo, Sydney
Naperville North
20:12.6
40
Coleman, Elizabeth
Naperville North
20:13.0
41
McCormick, Grace
Naperville North
20:13.7
42
Jasutis, Becca
Yorkville
20:14.1
43
Hamilton, Ali
LaGrange Lyons
20:14.4
44
Hunter, Abby
Naperville Centr
20:15.3
45
Hunter, Karen
Naperville North
20:15.4
46
Shepherd, Ally
Normal Universit
20:16.4
47
Hughes, Julia
LaGrange Lyons
20:22.1
48
Spencer, Susan
Hinsdale Central
20:22.8
49
Christensen, Katherine
Evanston Twp.
20:23.6
50
O'Connell, Colleen
LaGrange Lyons
20:24.5
51
Karris, Sophia
Hinsdale Central
20:25.1
52
Nenninger, Kelly
Wheaton W. Warre
20:26.2
53
Zawisza, Monica
Palatine Fremd
20:28.1
54
Ng, Megan
LaGrange Lyons
20:28.8
55
Petersen, Kara
Downers Grove So
20:29.7
56
Strong, Allison
Wheaton W. Warre
20:30.7
57
Beach, Sydney
Yorkville
20:31.5
58
Sledz, Katie
Naperville Centr
20:38.1
59
Oehler-O'Sullivan, Clare
Palatine Fremd
20:38.5
60
Stein, Abby
Evanston Twp.
20:39.0
61
Pokharkar, Nupur
Palatine Fremd
20:39.6
62
Pathak, Bhavya
Naperville Centr
20:39.7
63
Bloomfield, Lauren
Hinsdale Central
20:41.0
64
Cheevers, Allie
Downers Grove So
20:41.6
65
Bobosky, Addie
Batavia
20:41.9
66
Westerfield, Caitlin
Evanston Twp.
20:43.3
67
Yager, Val
Hinsdale Central
20:45.2
68
Rice, Amanda
Wheaton W. Warre
20:48.0
69
Kummerer, Tillie
Hinsdale Central
20:48.2
70
Robinson, Mariah
Batavia
20:49.7
71
Kirchherr, Caroline
LaGrange Lyons
20:49.8
72
Miles, Anna
Batavia
20:49.8
73
Watters, Leah
Naperville Centr
20:51.5
74
Soriano, Anna
Downers Grove So
20:52.1
75
Weitkamp, Maira
Batavia
20:52.7
76
Ocampo, Megan
Downers Grove So
20:53.8
77
Meyer, Katherine
LaGrange Lyons
20:54.5
78
Malin, Claudia
Naperville Centr
20:55.2
79
Tuskey, Megan
Naperville North
20:55.7
80
Smith, Emily
Batavia
20:56.5
81
King, Abby
LaGrange Lyons
20:56.8
82
Hultmark, Cayla
LaGrange Lyons
20:57.5
83
Orendorff, Alanna
McHenry
20:58.7
84
Cole, Samantha
Yorkville
20:59.0
85
Cantanvespi, Alexis
Chicago Whitney
20:59.2
86
O'Connor, Nora
LaGrange Lyons
21:00.1
87
Auld, Carly
Naperville Centr
21:00.3
88
Banker, Breanna
McHenry
21:01.3
89
Palmer, Grace
LaGrange Lyons
21:01.3
90
Gorzak, Gianna
Naperville Centr
21:02.2
91
Dzwierzynski, Jenna
LaGrange Lyons
21:02.3
92
Sun, Amy
Naperville North
21:04.2
93
Carbonaro, Jessica
Wheaton W. Warre
21:04.3
94
Helmuth, Eva
Lockport Twp.
21:04.6
95
Polinski, Allison
Lockport Twp.
21:05.5
96
Leeve, Tayla Van
Yorkville
21:05.6
97
Heitpas, Ally
Downers Grove So
21:06.7
98
Gao, Alyssa
Batavia
21:06.9
99
Canalas, Gabby
Naperville Centr
21:07.1
100
Kramer, Brooke
Lockport Twp.
21:07.7
101
Neese, Rachel
Wheaton W. Warre
21:08.3
102
Smith, Mary Claire
Batavia
21:08.9
103
Porro, Flavia
Yorkville
21:09.6
104
Pluto, Haley
Batavia
21:10.2
105
Heick, Alyssa
Algonquin Jacobs
21:10.2
106
Kovach, Alexandra
Naperville Centr
21:11.7
107
Corcoran, Sara
Lockport Twp.
21:12.0
108
Doty, Anna
Yorkville
21:12.0
109
Kiplinger, Caroline
Wheaton W. Warre
21:12.3
110
Mineo, Victoria
Naperville Centr
21:12.9
111
West, Elle
LaGrange Lyons
21:13.8
112
Hager, Sarah
Batavia
21:14.8
113
Miklosz, Molly
LaGrange Lyons
21:15.2
114
Gessner, Jessica
Algonquin Jacobs
21:15.4
115
Hauch, Lindsey
LaGrange Lyons
21:16.1
116
Tang, Tracy
Naperville Centr
21:18.2
117
Demasi, Miranda
Lockport Twp.
21:19.0
118
Becker, Jessica
Highland Park
21:19.5
119
Gallagher, Annie
LaGrange Lyons
21:19.6
120
Ruzicka, Olivia
LaGrange Lyons
21:20.8
121
Senne, Gabby
Downers Grove So
21:22.2
122
Cronholm, Cassidy
Lockport Twp.
21:23.3
123
Bacon, Jacqueline
Normal Universit
21:25.0
124
Garcia, Gabby
LaGrange Lyons
21:26.0
125
Craig, Dianna
Edwardsville
21:26.1
126
Kedzuch, Lily
LaGrange Lyons
21:29.3
127
Domek, Kaylee
Algonquin Jacobs
21:29.8
128
Drury, Laila
Hinsdale Central
21:30.2
129
O'Donovan, Nieve
Wheaton W. Warre
21:30.6
130
Meyer, Hanna
Naperville Centr
21:30.8
131
Keasey, Lydia
Edwardsville
21:31.0
132
Heppner, Margaret
Chicago Whitney
21:31.0
133
Markowitz, Nara
Edwardsville
21:31.2
134
Dobson, Nikki
Algonquin Jacobs
21:31.5
135
Rickwalder, Amy
Naperville North
21:33.8
136
Podell, Margaret
Wheaton W. Warre
21:36.4
137
Tonyan, Sara
McHenry
21:36.6
138
Nelis, Morgan
Highland Park
21:38.1
139
Levy, Julia
Algonquin Jacobs
21:38.6
140
Krockey, Isabella
Lockport Twp.
21:39.9
141
Hayes, Olivia
Naperville Centr
21:40.2
142
Thomas, Sage
Highland Park
21:41.2
143
Davis, Andie
Hinsdale Central
21:41.3
144
Cashdollar, Lorie
Edwardsville
21:41.7
145
Eicken, Elizabeth
LaGrange Lyons
21:43.2
146
Livney, Jessie
Highland Park
21:43.3
147
Jensen, Lucy
Naperville Centr
21:43.7
148
WARKOCKI, ANA
Frankfort Lincol
21:44.1
149
Trella, Teagen
Algonquin Jacobs
21:44.8
150
Demasi, Marisa
Lockport Twp.
21:44.8
151
Keller, Meg
Hinsdale Central
21:45.4
152
Morris, Sam
Naperville North
21:46.7
153
Hilling, Madison
LaGrange Lyons
21:48.5
154
Belback, Callie
Batavia
21:49.1
155
Allen, Brooke
Edwardsville
21:49.1
156
Alexander, Gerrica
Algonquin Jacobs
21:49.5
157
Titus, Emily
Yorkville
21:53.2
158
Alcantara, Cristal
Downers Grove So
21:53.6
159
McQuaid, KC
Naperville North
21:53.9
160
Smid, Carlirose
Downers Grove So
21:54.2
161
Bolton, Jane
LaGrange Lyons
21:56.0
162
Bhasin, Riya
Downers Grove So
21:57.9
163
Christensen, Caroline
Evanston Twp.
21:58.0
164
Carter, Grace
Evanston Twp.
21:58.6
165
Connolly, Alayna
Downers Grove So
22:00.1
166
Haug, Kiley
Yorkville
22:00.4
167
Michelin, Enyaeva
Evanston Twp.
22:00.4
168
Ansah, Sarah
Downers Grove So
22:02.2
169
Eterno, Mary
Downers Grove So
22:02.9
170
Gallicho, Anne
Naperville Centr
22:03.0
171
Rodden, Hailey
Downers Grove So
22:03.4
172
Rembrect, Jordan
Naperville Centr
22:03.5
173
Fertel, Bella
Chicago Whitney
22:09.8
174
O'Brien, Shannon
Edwardsville
22:11.1
175
Harder, Rebecca
McHenry
22:11.3
176
Peterson, Kaitlyn
Naperville Centr
22:11.9
177
Pine, Allison
Highland Park
22:13.3
178
Gluntz, Kayla
Edwardsville
22:14.1
179
Atkinson, Jamie
Algonquin Jacobs
22:15.7
180
Hensel, Eliza
Highland Park
22:16.4
181
Adams, Brittany
Normal Universit
22:16.8
182
Fors, Sarah
Batavia
22:17.0
183
Hellesoy, Frida
Naperville North
22:19.0
184
Urbas, Liz
Naperville Centr
22:19.0
185
Aabram, Virginia
Naperville Centr
22:20.6
186
Benka, Megan
Palatine Fremd
22:20.8
187
Wong, Lauren
Downers Grove So
22:20.9
188
Bertenshaw, Stephanie
Downers Grove So
22:21.0
189
Wicklein, Megan
Downers Grove So
22:21.1
190
Ford, Jade
Moline
22:21.3
191
Sun, Monica
Naperville North
22:21.7
192
Benoit, Sarina
Wheaton W. Warre
22:22.1
193
Hadley, Zoe
Evanston Twp.
22:22.4
194
Mattimore, Audrey
Chicago Whitney
22:22.4
195
Spillane, Trisha
Batavia
22:22.5
196
Hinthorne, Riley
Algonquin Jacobs
22:23.0
197
Perez, Sofia
Chicago Whitney
22:23.6
198
Blidy, Elise
Naperville Centr
22:23.9
199
Gade, Allie
Hoffman Estates
22:24.1
200
Romano, Stefania
Naperville North
22:25.5
201
Lanier, Alyssa
Wheaton W. Warre
22:26.1
202
Engel, Annie
Downers Grove So
22:27.2
203
Joosse, Gemma
Batavia
22:27.9
204
Carruth, Meagan
Algonquin Jacobs
22:29.5
205
Hawkins, Jessica
Evanston Twp.
22:30.6
206
Acanfora, Sophia
Naperville North
22:31.7
207
Ashby, Claire
Edwardsville
22:32.1
208
McAndrews, Barbara
Wheaton W. Warre
22:32.6
209
Paliakas, Cara
LaGrange Lyons
22:33.9
210
Haydon, Carmela
Chicago Whitney
22:34.6
211
Hernandez, Gissel
Chicago Whitney
22:34.6
212
Ogilvy, Caralyn
Palatine Fremd
22:36.0
213
Hartig, Maddie
Downers Grove So
22:38.4
214
Nelson, Karly
Chicago Whitney
22:39.9
215
McKenzie, Rachel
Hoffman Estates
22:40.5
216
Baer, Sydney
Chicago Whitney
22:41.6
217
Nardi, Kailee
Naperville North
22:43.9
218
Galfano, Emily
Lockport Twp.
22:44.0
219
Shah, Jasmine
Algonquin Jacobs
22:44.6
220
Foland, Melanie
McHenry
22:44.7
221
KIM, JOY
Palatine Fremd
22:45.3
222
Quinn, Hannah
Naperville North
22:47.7
223
Lott, Caroline
Naperville Centr
22:48.2
224
Sabin, Claire
Naperville Centr
22:48.4
225
Kuchta, Violet
Frankfort Lincol
22:49.5
226
McCauley, Amber
Downers Grove So
22:50.0
227
Bodger, Emma
Wheaton W. Warre
22:51.8
228
Gaza, Jenny
Naperville Centr
22:51.9
229
Shindo, Itsuki
Hoffman Estates
22:52.2
230
Southon, Anna
Naperville Centr
22:52.7
231
Meyr, Katie
Downers Grove So
22:53.0
232
Liesendahl, Rachel
Batavia
22:54.1
233
Pfannkuche, AJ
McHenry
22:55.0
234
Delfin, Libni
Chicago Whitney
22:57.1
235
Donovan, Kerri
Naperville Centr
22:58.0
236
Warner, Brooke
McHenry
22:58.0
237
Muckerheide, Elizabeth
Naperville North
23:01.6
238
Stephen, Sarah
Trinity HS
23:02.2
239
Bantner, Bridget
McHenry
23:03.5
240
Graefenhain, Ketti
Naperville Centr
23:03.6
241
Murphy, Amanda
Downers Grove So
23:03.7
242
Delaney, Gillian
Naperville North
23:03.9
243
Madison, Morgan
Moline
23:05.5
244
Kiefer, Hannah
Normal Universit
23:05.6
245
Spencer, Julie
Naperville Centr
23:05.7
246
Vest, Autumn
Yorkville
23:06.8
247
Sassen, Sarah Jane
Naperville North
23:07.2
248
Whittier, Kira
Algonquin Jacobs
23:08.4
249
Gilleran, Andrea
Downers Grove So
23:11.0
250
Basola, Hallie
Normal Universit
23:12.5
251
Freeman, Julia
Evanston Twp.
23:12.8
252
Magallanes, Elizabeth
Lockport Twp.
23:13.5
253
Emmert, Hayley
Normal Universit
23:14.6
254
Lowry, Kara
Edwardsville
23:15.1
255
Sinkus, Kaitlyn
Lockport Twp.
23:15.2
256
Schafer, Stephanie
Naperville Centr
23:15.4
257
Kelly, Erin
Wheaton W. Warre
23:16.4
258
Martinez, Fatima
Trinity HS
23:17.0
259
Pociask, Tessa
Naperville North
23:17.1
260
O'Moore, Elaine
Naperville North
23:17.1
261
Schroeder, Meg
Edwardsville
23:17.4
262
Nenninger, Kayla
Wheaton W. Warre
23:18.8
263
Green, Brittany
Aurora West
23:20.9
264
Gwozdz, Maddy
Frankfort Lincol
23:21.3
265
Lydon, Sarah
Wheaton W. Warre
23:21.5
266
FASICK, EMILY
Palatine Fremd
23:21.9
267
RICE, LEANNA
Palatine Fremd
23:22.4
268
Veitch, Emma
Rockford Auburn
23:22.8
269
Frank, Cassie
Normal Universit
23:22.9
270
Reeves, Sophie
Evanston Twp.
23:23.2
271
Koreman, Olivia
Chicago Whitney
23:23.5
272
Wolfe, Abigail
Evanston Twp.
23:23.6
273
Roberts, Chloe
Evanston Twp.
23:24.2
274
Johnson, Emily
Batavia
23:24.5
275
Cheng, Angelina
Naperville North
23:24.5
276
Gillian, Hailey
Batavia
23:25.8
277
Hagler, Leah
Frankfort Lincol
23:27.5
278
Russell, Stephanie
Algonquin Jacobs
23:28.6
279
Hampton, Savannah
Moline
23:28.6
280
Skibbe, Johanna
Downers Grove So
23:30.4
281
Bolek, Jennifer
Hoffman Estates
23:30.8
282
Morris, Kate
Batavia
23:31.1
283
Russell, Katherine
Algonquin Jacobs
23:31.3
284
Padilla, Danielle
Batavia
23:31.4
285
Lubecke, Sara
Yorkville
23:32.4
286
Fillmore-Brady, Hazel
Evanston Twp.
23:32.9
287
Palagi, Jill
Naperville Centr
23:33.5
288
Joslyn, Amanda
Wheaton W. Warre
23:34.1
289
Walsh, Lauren
Wheaton W. Warre
23:34.5
290
Pratomo, Vina
Aurora West
23:34.8
291
Kraman, Missy
Wheaton W. Warre
23:36.3
292
Naraoka, Miyu
Palatine Fremd
23:36.3
293
Thompson, Meg
Moline
23:37.4
294
Carey, Madailein
Evanston Twp.
23:37.5
295
Daly, Shirin
Evanston Twp.
23:37.6
296
Vetter, Molly
Naperville Centr
23:38.1
297
Tyrrell, Eileen
Downers Grove So
23:38.4
298
Ulloa, Yesenia
Chicago Whitney
23:39.3
299
Niedzwiedz, Haley
Batavia
23:41.9
300
Higgerson, Samantha
Edwardsville
23:42.4
301
Murphy, Nicole
Downers Grove So
23:42.8
302
Smith, Rachel
Yorkville
23:44.3
303
Walsh, McKenna
Wheaton W. Warre
23:44.9
304
Challens, Amber
Lockport Twp.
23:45.1
305
Soles, Ester
Rockford Auburn
23:45.2
306
Wisz, Autumn
Lockport Twp.
23:45.7
307
Inczauskis, Jen
Lockport Twp.
23:46.5
308
Race, Jessica
Yorkville
23:46.9
309
Kemp, Sarah
Wheaton W. Warre
23:47.6
310
Cooper, Phoebe
Rockford Auburn
23:48.2
311
Petersen, Megan
Algonquin Jacobs
23:49.1
312
McGuire, Shannon
Trinity HS
23:49.7
313
Irvine, Nicole
Batavia
23:52.8
314
Rice, Nikki
Yorkville
23:53.2
315
VanVeenendaal, Inez
Naperville Centr
23:54.4
316
Hammond, Karina
Naperville North
23:54.5
317
Ramirez, Brenda
Wheaton W. Warre
23:54.9
318
Walters, Emily
Palatine Fremd
23:55.2
319
Aretos, Anna
Palatine Fremd
23:55.4
320
Ditsch, Emily
Rockford Auburn
23:55.5
321
Duffy, Bridget
Palatine Fremd
23:57.7
322
Novak, Bobbi
Naperville Centr
23:58.0
323
Skrapka, Lily
Downers Grove So
23:58.4
324
Shou, Zhixin
Chicago Whitney
23:59.1
325
Dominques, Natilie
Yorkville
24:02.7
326
Carey, Grace
Evanston Twp.
24:03.4
327
O'Malley, Marnie
Evanston Twp.
24:03.9
328
Worthem, Aly
Palatine Fremd
24:04.0
329
Stevens, Samantha
East Moline Unit
24:05.1
330
Jordan, Fiona
Palatine Fremd
24:06.2
331
Markham, Lauren
Naperville Centr
24:07.0
332
Kramer, Sophia
Naperville North
24:07.7
333
Mattern, Maggie
Naperville North
24:07.8
334
Goodman, Grace
Evanston Twp.
24:08.1
335
Opalinski, Angelica
Algonquin Jacobs
24:08.3
336
Ayers, Ellie
Naperville Centr
24:08.9
337
Vice, Hannah
Evanston Twp.
24:10.2
338
Krupinski, Kristen
Lockport Twp.
24:10.3
339
Farrell, Maddie
Batavia
24:10.8
340
Murakami, Hanna
Palatine Fremd
24:11.7
341
Martin, Amy
Naperville North
24:14.2
342
Pealstrom, Hannah
Aurora West
24:16.9
343
Kurtzer, Zoe
Evanston Twp.
24:17.3
344
Nowak, Alexandra
Palatine Fremd
24:17.9
345
Horgan, Kelly
Wheaton W. Warre
24:19.1
346
Nordmark, Elizabeth
Wheaton W. Warre
24:19.6
347
Szymanski, Jane
Naperville Centr
24:19.8
348
Madjar, Maya
Evanston Twp.
24:20.2
349
EMERSON, SARAH
Palatine Fremd
24:20.5
350
Witte, Sarah
Algonquin Jacobs
24:21.0
351
Pietsch, Sami
Naperville North
24:21.8
352
Espinal, Kylee
Moline
24:23.7
353
Reddan, Whitney
Chicago Whitney
24:25.5
354
Hart, Mary
East Moline Unit
24:25.6
355
Moulis, Caroline
Naperville Centr
24:26.5
356
McClendon, Autumn
East Moline Unit
24:26.8
357
Iwerebon, Serena
Naperville Centr
24:28.1
358
Perry, Grace
Edwardsville
24:30.8
359
Kosinski, Kim
Naperville North
24:32.6
360
Krumholz, Annie
Evanston Twp.
24:34.2
361
Skerjan, Allie
Naperville Centr
24:35.2
362
Geekie, Rachel
Frankfort Lincol
24:35.7
363
Teuthorn, Monica
Naperville North
24:37.4
364
Trowbridge, Lisa
Rockford Auburn
24:45.9
365
Mercado, Adriana
Lockport Twp.
24:46.4
366
Karlow, Serena
Naperville Centr
24:47.1
367
Anderson, Caitlin
Wheaton W. Warre
24:47.8
368
Richard, Anabel
Evanston Twp.
24:48.4
369
Skrzeczyna, Joanna
Chicago Whitney
24:50.9
370
Ortiz, Veronica
Chicago Whitney
24:51.2
371
Barajas, Nayeli
Chicago Whitney
24:51.8
372
McAnally, Alyssa
Moline
24:52.6
373
McCarthy, Rachel
Naperville North
24:53.0
374
DeCremer, KC
Normal Universit
24:54.4
375
Peisker, Melissa
Hoffman Estates
24:54.9
376
Holland, Olivia
Evanston Twp.
24:55.2
377
Spriggs, Katharine
Palatine Fremd
24:56.5
378
Bansal, Shriya
Palatine Fremd
24:57.6
379
Borchert, Grace
Batavia
24:59.5
380
Collins, Katie
Algonquin Jacobs
25:00.1
381
Cipparone, Nikki
Algonquin Jacobs
25:00.7
382
DeJaynes, Morgan
Hoffman Estates
25:01.1
383
Wrona, Amanda
Hoffman Estates
25:01.2
384
Hudson, Sara
Palatine Fremd
25:02.8
385
Kazun, Alexandra
Naperville Centr
25:03.8
386
Rosas, Cathy
Moline
25:04.3
387
Korst, Megan
Wheaton W. Warre
25:05.4
388
Morse, Ema
East Moline Unit
25:05.5
389
Cerone, Gianna
Batavia
25:06.2
390
Postma, Iris
Chicago Whitney
25:07.7
391
Tesfamichael, Delina
Rock Island
25:08.1
392
Emerson, Claire
Palatine Fremd
25:10.4
393
Knobloch, Annie
Moline
25:11.7
394
Dewoolkar, Shivani
Palatine Fremd
25:12.2
395
Chambers, Megan
Evanston Twp.
25:15.5
396
Glunz, Carly
Naperville North
25:16.5
397
Chronister, Abigail
Naperville Centr
25:16.7
398
Gerardo, Ari
East Moline Unit
25:18.6
399
Walker, Carrington
Normal Universit
25:21.4
400
Norwick, Erica
Bradley B.-Bourb
25:22.1
401
Ciolak, Emily
Hoffman Estates
25:22.1
402
Garza, Lexi
East Moline Unit
25:24.7
403
Habona, Amira
Rock Island
25:26.5
404
Cahan, Hunter
Naperville Centr
25:27.5
405
Cilella, Angelina
Wheaton W. Warre
25:32.3
406
Shaffer, Samantha
Normal Universit
25:33.6
407
Loizzi, Katlin
Algonquin Jacobs
25:33.7
408
Kahl, Katie
Naperville Centr
25:37.5
409
Seifert, Megan
Lockport Twp.
25:37.7
410
Clay, Eva
Normal Universit
25:38.9
411
Gill, Bissmun
Palatine Fremd
25:39.4
412
Millan, Bella
Naperville North
25:41.1
413
Aguliar, Lori
Moline
25:46.7
414
Cortez, Alexis
Palatine Fremd
25:48.3
415
Alicante, Bea
Chicago Whitney
25:49.8
416
Ramus, Monika
Downers Grove So
25:50.6
417
Eaton, Maddie
Moline
25:52.3
418
Guiterrez, Amy
Naperville North
25:53.6
419
Wasmer, Ingrid
Chicago Whitney
25:53.9
420
Chow, Karen
Chicago Whitney
25:55.2
421
Subramanian, Aarthi
Palatine Fremd
25:57.4
422
Krishnappa, Roshana
Naperville Centr
26:01.3
423
Midani, Dana
Naperville North
26:01.4
424
Lopez, Sam
Naperville North
26:03.2
425
Thyen, Amelia
Chicago Whitney
26:07.0
426
Serrano, Katie
Hoffman Estates
26:08.2
427
Goyette, Stephanie
Naperville Centr
26:10.9
428
Godinez, Jocelyn
Algonquin Jacobs
26:13.2
429
Kaur, Navpreet
Downers Grove So
26:13.4
430
Cadenas, Nayeli
Chicago Whitney
26:13.6
431
Leinwander, Nancy
Palatine Fremd
26:16.3
432
Izaguirre, Natalie
Downers Grove So
26:19.9
433
Currier, Morgan
Rockford Auburn
26:23.7
434
Deetjen, Jess
Naperville North
26:24.8
435
Fuller, Alexis
Downers Grove So
26:27.2
436
Cooke, Grace
Frankfort Lincol
26:30.3
437
Gilliland, Abigail
Evanston Twp.
26:30.4
438
IP, Ivy
Chicago Whitney
26:30.7
439
Insley, Maddy
Naperville Centr
26:31.9
440
Zuniga, Gisselle
Chicago Whitney
26:32.5
441
Lyszczarczyk, Kasia
Chicago Whitney
26:32.9
442
CASEY, ERIN
Frankfort Lincol
26:35.3
443
Delott, Kelly
Naperville North
26:39.3
444
Mosely, Brooklyn
Normal Universit
26:43.2
445
Szymanek, Kaylee
Lockport Twp.
26:46.3
446
Hutchison, Maggie
Hoffman Estates
26:49.4
447
Haddon, Kellie
Yorkville
26:53.2
448
Piekarz, Beth
Naperville North
26:56.6
449
Moore, Raquel
Normal Universit
26:59.8
450
Martinez, Melissa
East Moline Unit
27:03.8
451
Hopf, Gina
Evanston Twp.
27:06.5
452
Chambers, Emmi
Normal Universit
27:10.7
453
Manos, Callista
Naperville Centr
27:12.4
454
Mudd, Josie
Batavia
27:12.8
455
Colon, Carissa
Chicago Whitney
27:15.4
456
Singh, Angelica
Algonquin Jacobs
27:17.4
457
Beyer, Sophia
Bradley B.-Bourb
27:18.5
458
VELASCO, TERESA
Frankfort Lincol
27:22.0
459
Caithamer, Rebecca
Naperville Centr
27:27.8
460
Noweder, Haba
Naperville Centr
27:29.8
461
Davidauska, Nora
Naperville Centr
27:32.5
462
Blaser, Allyson
Moline
27:35.6
463
Danek, Amber
Hoffman Estates
27:36.8
464
Morrow, Cecelia
Chicago Whitney
27:37.5
465
Meldrum, Meg
Naperville Centr
27:39.1
466
Vazquez, Alianna
Hoffman Estates
27:40.0
467
Spagnola, Carmella
Algonquin Jacobs
27:50.4
468
Gragasin, Paige
Lockport Twp.
27:51.8
469
Makoul, Ellie
Evanston Twp.
27:52.0
470
Hanouw, Amy
Lockport Twp.
27:52.5
471
Barent, Grace
Naperville Centr
27:54.1
472
Wade, Genevieve
Evanston Twp.
28:01.2
473
Lamothe, Christie
Evanston Twp.
28:01.3
474
Butler, Jayla
Naperville North
28:01.8
475
Jaimes, Liliana
Algonquin Jacobs
28:06.6
476
Ladewig, Lindsay
Hoffman Estates
28:09.1
477
Jarvis, Auryana
Chicago Whitney
28:10.0
478
Kelly, Moira
Bradley B.-Bourb
28:11.6
479
Peng, Eliza
Naperville North
28:13.8
480
Cotter, Sally
Downers Grove So
28:23.0
481
PIZARRO, IZZY
Frankfort Lincol
28:25.8
482
Herr, Maddie
Wheaton W. Warre
28:32.5
483
English, Lauren
Evanston Twp.
28:35.6
484
Zamudio, Alejandra
Lockport Twp.
28:36.9
485
Sigsworth, Amanda
Naperville Centr
28:40.9
486
MERGENTHALER, BROOKE
Frankfort Lincol
28:57.4
487
Ndungo, Tosh
Rock Island
29:41.1
488
Mistry, Neera
Frankfort Lincol
29:43.1
489
Bender, Holly
Algonquin Jacobs
29:51.1
490
Tsai, Emma
Naperville Centr
29:59.5
491
Williams, Jaria
East Moline Unit
29:59.7
492
Minnifield, Faith
Rockford Auburn
30:04.4
493
Wicker, Brittney
Bradley B.-Bourb
30:29.4
494
Miller, Madison
Normal Universit
30:32.4
495
GONZALEZ, BRIA
Frankfort Lincol
30:35.2
496
Chiocca, Isabella
Evanston Twp.
30:45.2
497
Waggoner, Irene
Evanston Twp.
31:02.6
498
Kita, Eljona
Chicago Whitney
31:09.2
499
Resendiz, Jailene
Naperville Centr
31:32.3
500
Magallanes, Emily
Algonquin Jacobs
32:28.8
501
Virgin, Laketa
Rockford Auburn
32:51.9
502
Mwavita, Neema
Rock Island
33:57.9
503
Lesjner, Andrea
McHenry
34:40.5
504
Calgaro, Emily
Rockford Auburn
35:38.4
Hashtags
#first-to-the-finish-invitational
#peoria-woodruff-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Gene Armer Invitational
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Abingdon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abingdon, Illinois
,
Addison Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, Illinois
,
Alleman Catholic HS
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
runnergirlj
http://www.raceresul...xc-invitational
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 13th 2014, 9:22pm
Zfairfield
WHEN???
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 13th 2014, 9:05pm
History for Marengo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marengo, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2
2014
6
5
2013
4
4
2012
5
2011
1
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#first-to-the-finish-invitational
#peoria-woodruff-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!